9 | Marko Enberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   9 | |
16 | Jukka Havia | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   16 | |
20 | Juha Hietanen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 |   20 | |
23 | Pasi Hämäläinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   23 | |
28 | Tapio Jaatinen | Espoon Suunta | 13:00:00 |   28 | |
31 | Anssi Juppi | Veijarit | 13:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   32 | |
37 | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   37 | |
58 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triathl | 13:00:00 |   58 | |
61 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   61 | |
65 | Kimmo Lehtosaari | HIFK-Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   65 | |
69 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   69 | |
88 | Tuomas Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
103 | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
108 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Pulssit | 13:00:00 |   108 | |
113 | Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
127 | Alexander Stubb | TV-Reippaat | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
142 | Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   142 | |
146 | Tero Vihanta | Autovuokraamo Aurent Oy | 13:00:00 |   146 | |
158 | Ville Koskenkorva | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   158 | |
177 | Markus Eklund | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   177 | |
178 | Mika Kujala | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   178 | |
180 | Heikki Närhinen | Kenttä Urheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   180 | |
182 | Timo Lempiäinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
184 | Vesa Turunen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   184 | |
186 | Janne Sakkara | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   186 | |
196 | Antti Rikka | 13:00:00 |   196 | ||
212 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   212 | |
227 | Marku Tuisku | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   227 | |
300 | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | 13:00:00 |   801 | |
307 | Ville Luukkanen | 13:00:00 |   805 | ||
311 | Tommi Lappalainen | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu | 13:00:00 |   808 | |
312 | Anders Kollström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 |   809 | |
318 | Timo Partanen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   815 | |
319 | Jaakko Pyykkönen | 13:00:00 |   816 | ||
321 | Jouni Heiskanen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   818 | |
322 | Jyri Kauppinen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   819 | |
341 | Esko Urpilainen | Lahti Sport 357 | 13:00:00 |   833 | |
355 | Antti Auvinen | 13:00:00 |   845 | ||
359 | Petri Imberg | PU | 13:00:00 |   848 | |
374 | Innar Sepp | Saaremaa jk Sarma | 13:00:00 |   857 | |
397 | Vesa Pesonen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   874 | |
398 | Tommi Keronen | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   875 | |
409 | Esko Peura | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   5430 | |
411 | Mikko Heikkinen | Syrjänmöen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   5432 | |
412 | Marko Rantanen | Syrjänmäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   5433 | |
423 | Kim Mandelin | Espoon Tapioiden Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   5444 | |
425 | Ari Paukku | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   5446 | |
429 | Esa Vähä-Peltomäki | Viipurin urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   5450 | |
432 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | Rasti-Jyry | 13:00:00 |   3490 | |
438 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   3038 | |
442 | Erwin Orthaber | Top Team Tri Horschinegg | 13:00:00 |   3042 | |
443 | Kaj Sireni | Lahti Sport 35+ | 13:00:00 |   3043 | |
450 | Matti Huttunen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   3050 | |
456 | Marko Huhdanpää | OtisGTR | 13:00:00 |   3056 | |
459 | Mikko Lahti | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   3059 | |
464 | Tomi Tyysteri | SAPA | 13:00:00 |   3064 | |
470 | Janne Blomqvist | Suomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu | 13:00:00 |   3070 | |
493 | Mika Viitikko | Korson Kengurut | 13:00:00 |   3093 | |
494 | Terho Miettinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   3094 | |
499 | Markus Kaukonen | Essu | 13:00:00 |   3099 | |
1005 | Marko Saarinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ||
1006 | Jyrki Narwen | DMP | 13:00:00 | ||
1010 | Jari Hamari | Tampereen Juoksijat | 13:00:00 | ||
1013 | Petri Ruokolainen | 13:00:00 | |||
1014 | Marko Ström | 13:00:00 | |||
1028 | Ari Nyman | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ||
1032 | Esa Vähä-Peltomäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ||
1036 | Mika Rauha | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | ||
1038 | Juhana Idänpää-Heikkilä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
1044 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 | ||
1058 | Tuomas Silven | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 | ||
1071 | Ismo Hirvelä | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ||
1075 | Mauno Kilpinen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | ||
1079 | Jukka Laulumaa | HU-46 | 13:00:00 | ||
1087 | Markku Kolehmainen | Kalvitsan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ||
1094 | Sakari Paananen | HKI | 13:00:00 | ||
1100 | Tero Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 | ||
1110 | Petri Forsman | Delta | 13:00:00 | ||
1114 | Mika Perkiömäki | RC Eemeli | 13:00:00 | ||
1115 | Antti Röyskö | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
1116 | Keijo Tanninen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | ||
1123 | Kimmo Pekkanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 13:00:00 | ||
1132 | Mika Kaplan | Kafa | 13:00:00 | ||
1134 | Juha Kanniainen | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 | ||
1137 | Jari Ojanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | ||
1139 | Jarmo Himanka | HyPy Tri | 13:00:00 | ||
1153 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | ||
1156 | Timo Ristolainen | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
1180 | Petteri Kälviäinen | Friskis & Svettis | 13:00:00 | ||
1186 | Riku Pääkkönen | Roadrunners 2010 | 13:00:00 | ||
1189 | Jarkko Vesikansa | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
1291 | Petri Erkkilä | 13:00:00 | |||
1293 | Ingo Uhde | Brauschweig CBR | 13:00:00 | ||
1295 | Antero Pulli | Pulssit | 13:00:00 | ||
1316 | Urpo Väänänen | 13:00:00 | |||
1325 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Lupus Extreme | 13:00:00 | ||
1331 | Marko Lehtosalo | Pakilan Veto | 13:00:00 | ||
1364 | Kari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | ||
1366 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 13:00:00 | ||
1386 | Manne Suominen | Hiki | 13:00:00 | ||
1413 | Antti Mannermaa | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |