1 | FIN | Koovee (4) | 2:34:40 | Annila Henri | 5:36 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +36 | Valtonen Luukas | 4:22 | |
3 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +1:39 | Ojanaho Olli | 4:04 | |
4 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +2:20 | Kannus Kristian | 4:14 | |
5 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:46 | Leirimaa Tatu | 4:45 | |
6 | FIN | Delta (5) | +6:06 | Loukkalahti Otto | 4:25 | |
7 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +6:12 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 4:41 | |
8 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +6:16 | Hasu Simo | 4:42 | |
9 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:47 | Niemi Aleksi | 4:47 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +10:56 | Talvinen Arto | 4:39 | |
11 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +11:32 | Nummela Arttu | 4:47 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +14:22 | Kuukka Elias | 4:16 | |
13 | FIN | Navi (11) | +15:00 | Ahola Topias | 4:42 | |
14 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +15:01 | Sarparanta Niklas | 5:02 | |
15 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +15:07 | Gustavsson Anton | 5:06 | |
16 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +15:27 | Pettersson Joel | 5:24 | |
17 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +15:43 | Viholainen Eeli | 4:08 | |
18 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +16:36 | Granqvist Emil | 5:09 | |
19 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:39 | Parkkinen Ville | 5:09 | |
20 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +17:47 | Buymov Mikhail | 5:16 | |
21 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +18:24 | Polyakov Dmitriy | 4:19 | |
22 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +19:23 | Björnman Robert | 6:39 | |
23 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +22:55 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | 5:18 | |
24 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +23:42 | Saleva Eero | 4:41 | |
25 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +23:53 | Hirvonen Lassi | 6:33 | |
26 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +24:04 | Aaltonen Antti | 8:18 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +26:00 | Kangas Veli | 4:32 | |
28 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +26:02 | Salervo Mikko | 5:20 | |
29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +26:04 | Takanen Lari | 5:34 | |
30 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +26:17 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 4:43 | |
31 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +26:34 | Ollikka Jani | 6:03 | |
32 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +27:24 | Similä Henri | 4:35 | |
33 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +28:27 | Kirmula Miika | 4:17 | |
34 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +28:29 | Meriläinen Ari | 4:49 | |
35 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +29:24 | Pernu Lari | 5:15 | |
36 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +29:39 | Juhala Riku | 6:04 | |
37 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +30:50 | Ternola Teemu | 4:57 | |
38 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +31:27 | Treekrem Lars | 5:50 | |
39 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +31:33 | Ylipulli Eero | 5:58 | |
40 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +31:36 | Senttula Tuukka | 4:23 | |
41 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +31:58 | Stigsmark David | 5:40 | |
42 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +32:35 | Kerkola Riku | 5:18 | |
43 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +32:38 | Arvola Markus | 5:31 | |
44 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +32:57 | Kattelus Tuomas | 5:52 | |
45 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +33:01 | Vilen Christoffer | 5:13 | |
46 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +35:39 | Huhtinen Olli | 4:00 | |
47 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +35:41 | Lintula Väinö | 6:31 | |
48 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +37:50 | Rissanen Lari-Antti | 4:43 | |
49 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +38:06 | Hector David | 4:57 | |
50 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +39:07 | Julkunen Aaro | 4:30 | |
51 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +39:17 | pantsar jere | 4:54 | |
52 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +41:00 | Rantanen Linus | 6:07 | |
53 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +41:30 | Loukkalahti Vilho | 5:49 | |
54 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +41:35 | Huukko Kasper | 5:21 | |
55 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +41:44 | Kuoppamäki Juho | 6:44 | |
56 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +42:09 | Niemi Mikael | 5:51 | |
57 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +42:48 | Åman Jonathan | 4:45 | |
58 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +43:26 | Laine Eemeli | 6:37 | |
59 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +43:27 | Härkönen Aleksi | 6:45 | |
60 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +43:28 | Pasanen Sampo | 6:20 | |
61 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +44:13 | von Schoultz Roald | 5:20 | |
62 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +47:59 | Lahti Lasse-Pekka | 4:38 | |
63 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +48:28 | Huotari Lauri | 4:25 | |
64 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +48:46 | Tupitsa Juuso | 4:42 | |
65 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +49:16 | Hulkkonen Mikko | 5:21 | |
66 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +49:35 | Lindroth Joona | 5:14 | |
67 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +49:36 | Juva Joni | 6:44 | |
68 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +50:43 | Alanko Valtteri | 5:54 | |
69 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +51:20 | Kallio Antti | 6:41 | |
70 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +52:02 | Pietari Marko | 7:35 | |
71 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +52:21 | Kylmälä Markus-Mikko | 6:41 | |
72 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +52:29 | Harald Joakim | 6:31 | |
73 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +53:01 | Niinimäki Rasmus | 10:24 | |
74 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +53:28 | Hyvärinen Otso | 6:21 | |
75 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +53:52 | Hakulinen Niko | 5:00 | |
76 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +54:36 | Lerssi Henri | 7:10 | |
77 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +55:11 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | 5:17 | |
78 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +55:55 | Viberg Pauli | 5:15 | |
79 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +57:11 | Mäkelä Atte | 5:32 | |
80 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +59:46 | Stenström Joni | 6:20 | |
81 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +59:48 | Silvennoinen Santeri | 4:03 | |
82 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +59:51 | Aren Conny | 7:08 | |
83 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +1:01:52 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 5:25 | |
84 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:03:26 | Korsimo Erno | 6:37 | |
85 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:06:18 | Saarela Joni | 8:02 | |
86 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:08:07 | Männistö Jalmari | 6:25 | |
87 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:10:47 | Saari Aki | 5:26 | |
88 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:11:27 | Vesamäki Sami | 8:17 | |
89 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:11:31 | Jokela Emmi | 5:57 | |
90 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +1:12:12 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 5:56 | |
91 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:12:35 | Roininen Lauri | 4:58 | |
92 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:15:37 | Taubert Tuomas | 5:51 | |
93 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +1:16:07 | Lindholm Oscar | 5:48 | |
94 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:16:58 | Anttila Toni | 5:28 | |
95 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:17:12 | Pöyhönen Petja | 6:58 | |
96 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:18:27 | Rinnbäck Jonas | 6:07 | |
97 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:20:10 | Haapakoski Heikki | 5:42 | |
98 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:21:53 | Salo Niklas | 6:44 | |
99 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:22:18 | Holmberg Eetu | 6:07 | |
100 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:22:28 | Linjama Aapo | 7:07 | |
101 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:22:40 | Häkkinen Kalle | 6:38 | |
102 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:25:44 | Sainio Tuomas | 6:44 | |
103 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:25:50 | Viljanen Niko | 6:30 | |
104 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:29:30 | Valkama Arttu | 6:47 | |
105 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:29:35 | Valter Granlund | 6:46 | |
106 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:30:09 | Koivu Ilkka | 5:41 | |
107 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:30:32 | Raula Mikko | 6:11 | |
108 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:30:39 | Nissinen Niko | 5:20 | |
109 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:30:43 | Mäkelä Mikael | 6:21 | |
110 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:33:39 | Laurila Sami | 5:33 | |
111 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +1:36:31 | Raussi Vesa | 5:25 | |
112 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:37:34 | Vallittu Valtteri | 6:16 | |
113 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:39:47 | Holmgren Benjamin | 5:53 | |
114 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:41:09 | Vertanen Jonas | 5:40 | |
115 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:42:00 | Nokka Atte | 5:21 | |
116 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:43:01 | Saari Juho | 4:42 | |
117 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:43:19 | Lahtinen Atte | 4:51 | |
118 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:43:55 | Kaksonen Tero | 5:18 | |
119 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:44:02 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 5:45 | |
120 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:44:14 | Loukkaanhuhta Jukka | 5:15 | |
121 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:44:43 | Hakala Joakim | 5:31 | |
122 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:44:46 | Välimaa Kristiina | 5:23 | |
123 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:46:14 | Sinisalo Laura | 6:11 | |
124 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:49:10 | Jutila Jaakko | 7:16 | |
125 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:58:52 | Malinen Olli | 4:39 | |
126 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:06:09 | Korpela Antti | 7:22 | |
127 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:07:59 | Puolakanaho Sakari | 5:44 | |
128 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:13:07 | Virjula Santtu | 5:54 | |
129 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:19:37 | Ahokas Aarne | 10:16 | |
130 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +2:22:36 | Laasonen Sonja | 7:23 | |
131 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:24:25 | Calleberg Erik | 5:42 | |
132 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:27:04 | Hyytiäinen Henry | 5:14 | |
133 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:30:35 | Jaatinen Milja | 9:44 | |
134 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:31:45 | Larmala Niko | 5:27 | |
135 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:44:55 | Härkönen Tommi | 4:36 | |
136 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:07:16 | Johansson Viljo | 5:44 | |
137 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:48:34 | Simola Paavo | 9:48 |