ERROR: column "kisan_nimi" does not exist
1 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | 2:13:41 | Bergman Marjo | 20:22 | |
2 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +1 | Hyvärinen Emilia | 19:38 | |
3 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +3 | Rajamäki Netta | 19:31 | |
4 | FIN | Delta (5) | +5 | Jylänki Pinja | 20:12 | |
5 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +7 | Pekkalin Roosa | 20:01 | |
6 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +21 | Skog Henna | 18:25 | |
7 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +2:11 | Hasu Outi | 22:32 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:39 | Kymäläinen Sanni | 18:56 | |
9 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +7:40 | Engstedt Linnea | 22:27 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +7:47 | Hakala Essi | 25:08 | |
11 | FIN | Navi (11) | +8:11 | Aho Petra | 28:03 | |
12 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +11:24 | Karvonen Sara | 21:48 | |
13 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +12:17 | Mäkinen Elisa | 18:24 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +13:24 | Moser Tanja | 22:31 | |
15 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +14:16 | Kallur Ida | 22:02 | |
16 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +14:48 | Puikkonen Janika | 22:53 | |
16 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +14:48 | Carlsson Melina | 22:38 | |
18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +15:29 | Lahtinen Krista A. | 23:27 | |
19 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +15:39 | Fedorova Maria | 21:34 | |
20 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +15:45 | Väyrynen Aino | 23:36 | |
21 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +15:46 | Haapakoski Tiina | 21:55 | |
22 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +15:53 | Krasilnikova Daria | 23:55 | |
23 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:13 | Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 23:58 | |
24 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +17:59 | Rantanen Emilia | 21:09 | |
25 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +18:17 | Lohikainen Milla | 21:58 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +18:28 | Sundström Essi | 26:33 | |
27 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +19:07 | Rantakylä Hanna-Maija | 25:08 | |
28 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +19:08 | Ojala Janita | 27:11 | |
29 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +19:53 | von Schoultz Katja | 23:31 | |
30 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +21:48 | Lammi Elina | 23:43 | |
31 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +21:49 | Gustafsson Jannina | 22:47 | |
32 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +21:51 | Hietanen Pinja | 22:07 | |
33 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +22:43 | Sievi-Korte Sarianna | 22:58 | |
34 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +23:09 | Väisänen Essi | 27:09 | |
35 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +25:25 | Ståhlberg Emilia | 23:52 | |
36 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +25:29 | Sipiläinen Pinja | 25:22 | |
36 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +25:29 | Reiman Anni | 25:32 | |
38 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +26:10 | Lehto Jenna | 22:30 | |
39 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +27:11 | Uusitalo Amanda | 21:04 | |
40 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +27:14 | Hämäläinen Roosa | 23:09 | |
41 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +27:15 | Anttila Tiina | 22:45 | |
42 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +27:24 | Aho Varpu | 23:35 | |
43 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +27:30 | Toivonen Alma | 23:20 | |
44 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +27:47 | Kunelius Tiia | 23:16 | |
45 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +27:58 | Boxström Agneta | 24:08 | |
46 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +28:15 | Aspfors Hanna | 23:36 | |
47 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +29:12 | Reunanen Anna-Reetta | 24:59 | |
48 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +29:24 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | 24:56 | |
49 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +29:34 | Minkkinen Sirkku | 20:20 | |
50 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +29:36 | Iversen Sofie Skyttersät | 22:33 | |
51 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +30:41 | Nurmi Ella | 21:29 | |
52 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +31:07 | Heiskanen Terhi | 24:04 | |
53 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +31:40 | Fröjd Märta | 37:23 | |
54 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +32:48 | Neuvonen Laura | 21:36 | |
55 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +34:00 | Mänki Aino-Maria | 24:18 | |
56 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +34:09 | vuopio aino | 23:18 | |
57 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +34:19 | Immonen Elina | 24:19 | |
58 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +34:46 | Harju Moona | 30:14 | |
59 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +35:00 | Kindludh Anna | 24:48 | |
60 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +35:46 | Peltoniemi Nuppu | 24:10 | |
61 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +35:55 | Korhonen Julia | 23:29 | |
62 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +35:57 | Emaldynova Lilia | 22:29 | |
63 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +35:59 | Koskela Sanna | 22:31 | |
64 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +37:09 | Rantala Jasmiina | 25:15 | |
65 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +37:24 | Turpiainen Milla | 27:26 | |
66 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +39:01 | Sågfors Emilia | 20:17 | |
67 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +39:39 | Pulkkinen Tiia | 26:00 | |
68 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +41:31 | Koskivaara Eija | 24:15 | |
69 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +41:54 | Salo Noora | 36:00 | |
70 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +41:58 | Haavisto Emmi | 26:28 | |
71 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +43:01 | Niemi Hanna | 25:21 | |
72 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +43:03 | Laakkonen Laura | 25:42 | |
73 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +43:05 | Rujala Emma | 24:46 | |
74 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +44:44 | Juppo Mona | 25:35 | |
75 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +44:59 | Linnainmaa Eeva | 22:25 | |
76 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +45:35 | Borgman Mikaela | 25:34 | |
77 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +45:38 | Suutari Saana | 26:55 | |
78 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +45:45 | Kivilaakso Anni | 26:40 | |
79 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +45:59 | Heikkilä Venla | 22:58 | |
80 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +46:34 | Hannila Henna | 32:53 | |
81 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +46:53 | Myrskog Ellen | 20:26 | |
82 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +47:04 | Hulkkonen Niina | 18:55 | |
83 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +49:52 | Prittinen Aino | 30:25 | |
84 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +51:57 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | 23:11 | |
85 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +52:00 | Lindroos Emma | 23:05 | |
86 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +52:11 | Ruokonen Sara | 33:18 | |
87 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +53:09 | Rautasalo Essi | 24:22 | |
88 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +53:24 | Bäck Josefina | 24:44 | |
89 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +59:15 | Ståhle Julia | 30:05 | |
90 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +59:16 | Tuoresjärvi Annika | 32:39 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:00:08 | Hannunen Olga | 31:36 | |
92 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:00:46 | Hallqvist Jessica | 23:59 | |
93 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:01:05 | Toivanen Pinja | 28:11 | |
94 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:02:35 | Tommila Anna-Kaisa | 46:07 | |
95 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +1:03:05 | Nissinen Elina | 30:12 | |
96 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:03:37 | Sandroos Lotta | 22:59 | |
97 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:03:53 | Oksanen Maiju | 23:42 | |
98 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:03:59 | Forsman Aada | 22:16 | |
99 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:05:23 | Liitiäinen Janika | 29:05 | |
100 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +1:05:27 | Väyrynen Anni | 29:31 | |
101 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:05:35 | Heinjoki Katja | 24:14 | |
102 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:07:51 | Järvinen Julia | 32:45 | |
103 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:08:03 | Kujansuu Ida | 22:39 | |
104 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:08:10 | Kanko Ruut | 33:27 | |
105 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:08:50 | Raasakka Maija | 28:39 | |
106 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:10:06 | Romu Sanni | 24:43 | |
107 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:10:36 | Lahtinen Katja | 23:14 | |
108 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +1:11:21 | Ahlqvist Sanna | 31:06 | |
109 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:11:29 | Mäkelä Essi | 31:03 | |
110 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:15:17 | Rajala Milla | 24:48 | |
111 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:18:03 | Heikkilä Milja | 27:18 | |
112 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:18:28 | Ruusuvuori Reea | 26:31 | |
113 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:19:11 | Koskinen Siiri | 27:23 | |
114 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:20:33 | Ahonen Noora | 29:24 | |
115 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:20:34 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 28:58 | |
116 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:22:38 | Mäkipää (Hiisi) Anni-Kai | 27:50 | |
117 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:22:39 | Koskiaho Anni-Elina | 28:14 | |
118 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:22:47 | Pullinen Aino | 27:44 | |
119 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:23:24 | Virkkala Henna | 28:19 | |
120 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:24:54 | Riikola Henna-Maria | 24:01 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:27:22 | Huhtala Linda | 32:58 | |
122 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:27:29 | Hietala Sarianne | 33:03 | |
123 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +1:29:59 | Leppävuori Eliisa | 56:55 | |
124 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:30:02 | Tiainen Maria | 49:21 | |
125 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:30:09 | Närhi Minna | 28:17 | |
126 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:32:28 | Nummela Iida | 31:40 | |
127 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:32:29 | Rinta-Koski Aino | 37:59 | |
128 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:33:33 | Hyvönen Helena | 32:54 | |
129 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:34:07 | Paunu Minttu | 27:41 | |
130 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:34:40 | Jylhä Henna | 29:26 | |
131 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:35:11 | Stevander Fanny | 28:41 | |
132 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:37:52 | Mikkola Heidi | 31:35 | |
133 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:46:57 | Pohjola Laura | 40:39 | |
134 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:49:23 | Tilli Henriikka | 54:47 | |
135 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:50:15 | Mäkinen Maija | 29:19 | |
136 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:57:58 | Korpela Laura | 33:13 | |
137 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:58:54 | Paasi Johanna | 35:59 | |
138 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:01:23 | Berntsson Anna | 46:49 | |
139 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:04:44 | Vauhkonen Maria | 42:36 | |
140 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:11:31 | Rautasalo Iina | 35:57 | |
141 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:13:19 | Kaukonen Ella | 58:37 | |
142 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:19:23 | Backman Saana | 30:16 | |
143 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:30:10 | Haverinen Riikka | 28:53 | |
144 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:45:28 | Aumo Katariina | 29:53 | |
145 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:27:59 | Piminäinen Ida-Maria | 30:07 |