1 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | 34:44 | Svensk Jesper | 8:20 | |
2 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +2:07 | Schroderus Santeri | 9:26 | |
3 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:10 | Tynys Joona | 8:38 | |
4 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +2:13 | Ruohola Aaro | 8:25 | |
5 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +2:13 | Hector Simon | 7:22 | |
6 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +2:18 | Lehtoranta Teemu | 11:16 | |
7 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +2:23 | Haataja Anna | 9:41 | |
8 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +2:27 | Plit Heidi | 10:56 | |
9 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +2:55 | Hultqvist Andreas | 8:31 | |
10 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +2:59 | Lindroos Joose | 11:14 | |
11 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +3:02 | Sulkula Paulus | 8:46 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:33 | Syrjäläinen Topi | 8:35 | |
13 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +3:35 | Lönnström Emil | 8:24 | |
14 | FIN | Delta (5) | +3:38 | Suominen Eemeli | 8:42 | |
15 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +4:05 | Skog Jaakko | 9:14 | |
16 | FIN | IF Femman (40) | +4:09 | Holmback Hannes | 10:40 | |
17 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +4:16 | Lampinen Aaro | 9:59 | |
18 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +4:22 | Kiljunen Eemeli | 9:16 | |
19 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +4:38 | Lahtinen Vesa | 9:40 | |
20 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +4:39 | Toivonen Eevert | 8:28 | |
21 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +5:13 | Inget Juha-Matti | 10:24 | |
22 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +5:25 | Visuri Kare | 9:18 | |
23 | FIN | Navi (11) | +5:32 | Ahola Joonas | 7:41 | |
24 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +5:34 | Penttilä Eero | 9:28 | |
25 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +5:47 | Tuomala MItri | 11:00 | |
26 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +5:48 | Krasilnikov Sergey | 8:33 | |
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +6:16 | Tala Miika | 10:09 | |
28 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +6:31 | korpi juho | 10:05 | |
29 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +6:34 | Rantala Valtteri | 8:15 | |
30 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +6:37 | Pasi Antti | 8:37 | |
31 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +6:42 | Rostov Robert | 10:33 | |
32 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +6:49 | Koivumäki Jarkko | 9:37 | |
33 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +6:52 | Kivikko Antti | 9:56 | |
34 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +6:57 | Piironen Konsta | 9:55 | |
35 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +7:00 | Koskinen Noora | 10:02 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +7:11 | Harju Jussi | 9:13 | |
37 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +7:22 | Haltia Riikka | 10:58 | |
38 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +7:24 | Barkegren Viktor | 9:20 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +7:28 | Louhi Johannes | 10:03 | |
40 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +7:30 | Kaunismäki Lasse | 10:51 | |
41 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +7:30 | Laine Taneli | 12:04 | |
42 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +7:32 | Räsänen Johanna | 9:44 | |
43 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +7:33 | Oikkonen Santeri | 10:46 | |
44 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +7:35 | Lammi Aleksi | 9:49 | |
45 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +8:00 | Roos Patrik | 10:32 | |
46 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +8:21 | Nurmi Antti | 13:41 | |
47 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +8:22 | Julkunen Akseli | 9:35 | |
48 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +8:26 | Heikkinen Valtteri | 9:20 | |
49 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +8:33 | Taulavuori Arttu | 9:53 | |
50 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +8:39 | Rauma Antti | 10:47 | |
51 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +8:53 | Sarkimo Esa | 10:33 | |
52 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +8:59 | Huuhko Joonas | 10:26 | |
53 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +9:00 | Granqvist Axel | 12:19 | |
54 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +9:10 | Junegard Frida | 12:42 | |
55 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +9:15 | Sågfors Arne | 11:13 | |
56 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +9:18 | Björkgård Jonas | 10:13 | |
57 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +9:24 | Linden Mikael | 10:47 | |
58 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +9:25 | Vaittinen Simo | 11:42 | |
59 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +9:27 | Hirvonen Joni | 10:28 | |
60 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +9:53 | Rinta-Jouppi Mei | 11:01 | |
61 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +9:54 | Remahl Ville | 13:27 | |
62 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +10:24 | Kuukka Anton | 8:28 | |
63 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +10:26 | Rissanen Roni-Ville | 15:26 | |
64 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +10:29 | Pietikäinen Aleksi | 10:50 | |
65 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +10:30 | Rauhala Juha | 10:11 | |
66 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +10:46 | Martinsen Claus | 9:15 | |
67 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +10:55 | Pätäri Viljami | 10:05 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +11:02 | Hemminki Joni | 10:59 | |
69 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +11:04 | Juva Jonna | 10:53 | |
70 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +11:09 | Pitkänen Jonne | 10:05 | |
71 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +11:14 | Ahola Mikko | 11:15 | |
72 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +11:27 | Lindroos André | 12:49 | |
73 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +11:52 | Korsimo Ilari | 11:51 | |
74 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +11:58 | Kunnas Jonne | 11:01 | |
75 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +12:00 | Rontu Nella | 11:55 | |
76 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +12:24 | Koivunen Nea | 13:37 | |
77 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +12:33 | Kuusela Iiro | 12:13 | |
78 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +12:37 | Talja Eljas | 10:33 | |
79 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +12:51 | Hindsberg Kristoffer | 10:56 | |
80 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +12:59 | Jumppanen Oskari | 11:21 | |
81 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +13:59 | Karhulahti Veikko | 12:44 | |
82 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +14:38 | Marttinen Sanni | 12:23 | |
83 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +14:51 | Finn Wiktor | 19:20 | |
84 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +16:38 | Manderbacka Hanne | 12:46 | |
85 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +16:47 | Lilja Juha | 12:55 | |
86 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +16:51 | Vähäsavo Lauri | 14:32 | |
87 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +18:26 | Sipiläinen Konsta | 14:42 | |
88 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +18:27 | Laine Valtteri | 13:32 | |
89 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +18:32 | Nymalm Amy | 11:41 | |
90 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +18:32 | Jussila Jutta | 13:18 | |
91 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +18:43 | Lesik Deman | 13:42 | |
92 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +18:59 | Leonsaari Antti | 11:25 | |
93 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +19:09 | Lähteenmäki Iida | 20:19 | |
94 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +19:10 | Ursin Antti | 12:53 | |
95 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +19:19 | Niemi Kasperi | 15:32 | |
96 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +19:35 | Mäkelä Pekka | 13:09 | |
97 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +19:41 | Koivisto Daniel | 18:32 | |
98 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +20:14 | Kuokkanen Edvin | 11:10 | |
99 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +20:21 | Boholm Mattias | 15:03 | |
100 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +20:32 | Vasanen Maija | 14:50 | |
101 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +20:34 | Järvinen Jonna | 16:38 | |
102 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +20:36 | Haglund Sofia | 20:28 | |
103 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +20:40 | Vehkalahti Juulia | 16:31 | |
104 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +21:04 | Vehmas Miika | 16:10 | |
105 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (119) | +21:06 | Hellman Aleksi | 14:49 | |
106 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +21:40 | Kaksonen Teemu | 14:56 | |
107 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +21:42 | Jerkku Laura | 13:29 | |
108 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +21:46 | Siltanen Lauri | 17:55 | |
109 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +22:11 | Kurttila Iiro | 15:36 | |
110 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +22:27 | Molnar Daniel | 11:40 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +22:31 | Ruusunen Pyry | 14:30 | |
112 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +23:30 | Peltola Anni | 17:52 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +23:35 | Siren Saara | 12:18 | |
114 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +23:36 | Ketola Lauri | 12:23 | |
115 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +23:41 | Tuoresjärvi Tapani | 18:56 | |
116 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +23:43 | Salo Juho-Pekka | 14:12 | |
117 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +24:41 | Pousi Juho | 15:40 | |
118 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +24:52 | Jaarinen Timi | 11:22 | |
119 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +24:55 | Silvennoinen Oskari | 13:51 | |
120 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +25:02 | Karlsson Tobias | 15:09 | |
121 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +25:09 | Juhola Minerva | 15:51 | |
122 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +25:16 | Siivonen Eero | 14:15 | |
123 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +25:20 | Numminen Elmeri | 17:15 | |
124 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +26:08 | Järvenpää Antti | 12:36 | |
125 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +26:27 | Melkas Niilo | 16:47 | |
126 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +27:04 | Korja Aatu | 17:57 | |
127 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +27:06 | Alamäki Oskari | 16:27 | |
128 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +27:08 | Vehkalahti Jenny | 15:47 | |
129 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +28:07 | Karjalainen Essi | 20:37 | |
130 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +28:35 | Jalonen Olli | 13:46 | |
131 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +28:45 | Victoria Blomkvist | 14:19 | |
132 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +29:08 | Jantunen Sasja | 20:06 | |
133 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +30:02 | Lönnström Eric | 15:08 | |
134 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +30:23 | Tervakangas Mikko | 23:58 | |
135 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +31:23 | Seppä Iiro | 16:33 | |
136 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +31:25 | Hollo Lauri | 20:03 | |
137 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +31:30 | Arkkila Heikki | 12:11 | |
138 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +31:38 | Ojanen Joonas | 24:59 | |
139 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +31:49 | Rönnqvist Andre | 14:03 | |
140 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +31:51 | Reinikka Frida | 16:10 | |
141 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +32:04 | Antikainen Hilla | 17:07 | |
142 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +32:06 | Hankaniemi Rasmus-Wille | 16:37 | |
143 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +33:33 | Kokkinen Jemina | 13:38 | |
144 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +34:11 | Saranpää Topias | 14:04 | |
145 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +34:37 | Hakuli Tommi | 9:58 | |
146 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +37:00 | Ojala Jesse | 17:03 | |
147 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +37:07 | Hätönen Aleksi | 25:58 | |
148 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +38:36 | Mustajoki Tiitus | 18:12 | |
149 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +39:21 | Toivo Joni | 22:33 | |
150 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +39:30 | Tiukkanen Juho | 13:08 | |
151 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +43:02 | Romakkaniemi Terhi | 26:52 | |
152 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +45:55 | Nokka Vesa | 12:33 | |
153 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +47:44 | Korhonen Emmi | 22:23 | |
154 | FIN | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +47:47 | Aren Oscar | 19:12 | |
155 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +47:50 | Rissanen Antti | 22:27 | |
156 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:01:57 | Havula Heidi | 21:01 | |
157 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +1:16:52 | Mäkinen Juho | 30:20 | |
158 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +1:18:03 | Laakso Ville | 17:49 |