1 | 19 | Viholainen Eeli | 35:38 | | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä |
2 | 7 | Ojanaho Olli | 36:46 | +1:08 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
3 | 11 | Ahola Topias | 37:23 | +1:45 | FIN | Navi |
4 | 1 | Niemi Aleksi | 38:46 | +3:08 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 26 | Kuukka Elias | 39:21 | +3:43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
6 | 34 | Huhtinen Olli | 39:33 | +3:55 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
7 | 18 | Kirmula Miika | 39:42 | +4:04 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
8 | 2 | Valtonen Luukas | 39:52 | +4:14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
9 | 12 | Talvinen Arto | 40:00 | +4:22 | FIN | MS Parma |
10 | 15 | Kannus Kristian | 40:05 | +4:27 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
11 | 5 | Loukkalahti Otto | 40:14 | +4:36 | FIN | Delta |
12 | 6 | Polyakov Dmitriy | 41:14 | +5:36 | RUS | Nord West Y |
13 | 80 | Granqvist Emil | 41:18 | +5:40 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
14 | 49 | Senttula Tuukka | 42:03 | +6:25 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
15 | 43 | Silvennoinen Santeri | 42:04 | +6:26 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
16 | 36 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 42:23 | +6:45 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
17 | 67 | Kangas Veli | 42:31 | +6:53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
18 | 17 | Ternola Teemu | 42:35 | +6:57 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
19 | 22 | Saleva Eero | 42:53 | +7:15 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
20 | 9 | Parkkinen Ville | 43:18 | +7:40 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
21 | 123 | Nissinen Niko | 43:22 | +7:44 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 |
22 | 13 | Similä Henri | 43:32 | +7:54 | FIN | SK Vuoksi |
23 | 42 | Lahti Lasse-Pekka | 43:51 | +8:13 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 |
24 | 85 | Hector David | 44:08 | +8:30 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
25 | 29 | Takanen Lari | 44:22 | +8:44 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
26 | 16 | Leirimaa Tatu | 44:25 | +8:47 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
| 145 | Roininen Lauri | 44:25 | +8:47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
28 | 77 | Vilen Christoffer | 44:27 | +8:49 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
29 | 24 | Hasu Simo | 45:08 | +9:30 | FIN | OK Orient |
30 | 107 | Rissanen Lari-Antti | 45:15 | +9:37 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
31 | 126 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 45:24 | +9:46 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
32 | 55 | Tupitsa Juuso | 45:35 | +9:57 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
33 | 23 | Huotari Lauri | 45:36 | +9:58 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y |
34 | 47 | Viberg Pauli | 45:57 | +10:19 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
35 | 20 | Pernu Lari | 46:03 | +10:25 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
36 | 125 | Salervo Mikko | 46:05 | +10:27 | FIN | OK77 |
37 | 70 | Åman Jonathan | 46:18 | +10:40 | FIN | OK Botnia |
38 | 28 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 46:23 | +10:45 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
39 | 72 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 46:34 | +10:56 | FIN | Navi 3 |
40 | 45 | Leino Akseli | 46:49 | +11:11 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
41 | 35 | Sarparanta Niklas | 47:05 | +11:27 | FIN | Lynx |
42 | 140 | Pöyhönen Petja | 47:11 | +11:33 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 |
43 | 64 | Mäkelä Atte | 47:13 | +11:35 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
| 3 | Härkönen Tommi | 47:13 | +11:35 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
45 | 89 | von Schoultz Roald | 47:17 | +11:39 | FIN | Isot Hipot |
46 | 33 | Niemi Mikael | 47:33 | +11:55 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
47 | 149 | Lahtinen Atte | 47:49 | +12:11 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 |
48 | 95 | Jokela Emmi | 47:56 | +12:18 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
49 | 152 | Saari Aki | 48:06 | +12:28 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
50 | 58 | Rantala Paavo | 48:24 | +12:46 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y |
51 | 31 | Buymov Mikhail | 48:33 | +12:55 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 |
52 | 30 | Loukkalahti Vilho | 48:58 | +13:20 | FIN | Delta 2 |
53 | 61 | Julkunen Aaro | 49:20 | +13:42 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y |
54 | 21 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 49:42 | +14:04 | FIN | Navi 2 |
55 | 10 | Meriläinen Ari | 49:43 | +14:05 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
56 | 57 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | 49:57 | +14:19 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
57 | 53 | Kerkola Riku | 50:35 | +14:57 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
58 | 160 | Rinnbäck Jonas | 51:05 | +15:27 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 |
59 | 68 | Kattelus Tuomas | 51:33 | +15:55 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
60 | 14 | Nummela Arttu | 51:45 | +16:07 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
61 | 168 | Anttila Toni | 51:46 | +16:08 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2 |
62 | 74 | Hakulinen Niko | 52:07 | +16:29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
63 | 52 | Ylipulli Eero | 52:22 | +16:44 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
64 | 44 | Juhala Riku | 52:25 | +16:47 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
65 | 137 | Alanko Valtteri | 52:32 | +16:54 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
66 | 110 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | 52:39 | +17:01 | FIN | Espoon Akilles |
67 | 144 | Pettersson Joel | 52:51 | +17:13 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
68 | 102 | Loukkaanhuhta Jukka | 53:06 | +17:28 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
69 | 118 | Hakala Joakim | 53:07 | +17:29 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y |
70 | 99 | Vallittu Valtteri | 53:09 | +17:31 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
71 | 87 | Saari Juho | 53:42 | +18:04 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
72 | 114 | Hyytiäinen Henry | 53:55 | +18:17 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
73 | 97 | Härkönen Aleksi | 54:10 | +18:32 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
74 | 81 | Juva Joni | 54:31 | +18:53 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
75 | 91 | Haapakoski Heikki | 54:47 | +19:09 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
76 | 4 | Annila Henri | 54:48 | +19:10 | FIN | Koovee |
77 | 103 | Koivu Ilkka | 55:04 | +19:26 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
78 | 32 | Holmberg Eetu | 55:09 | +19:31 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura |
79 | 66 | Lindroth Joona | 55:15 | +19:37 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
80 | 60 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 55:52 | +20:14 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y |
81 | 56 | Björnman Robert | 56:03 | +20:25 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
82 | 75 | Gustavsson Anton | 56:42 | +21:04 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK |
83 | 84 | Raussi Vesa | 56:48 | +21:10 | FIN | Delta 3 |
| 143 | Vertanen Jonas | 56:48 | +21:10 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 |
85 | 86 | Treekrem Lars | 56:51 | +21:13 | NOR | Heming Orientering |
86 | 169 | Nokka Atte | 56:55 | +21:17 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y |
87 | 101 | Johansson Viljo | 57:12 | +21:34 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs |
88 | 151 | Larmala Niko | 57:44 | +22:06 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 |
89 | 100 | Laurila Sami | 57:50 | +22:12 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 |
90 | 62 | Arvola Markus | 57:55 | +22:17 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
91 | 69 | Harald Joakim | 57:56 | +22:18 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y |
92 | 78 | Lintula Väinö | 58:21 | +22:43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
93 | 38 | pantsar jere | 58:43 | +23:05 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi |
94 | 37 | Aaltonen Antti | 58:56 | +23:18 | FIN | MS Parma 2 |
95 | 98 | Pietari Marko | 59:40 | +24:02 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
96 | 112 | Taubert Tuomas | 59:46 | +24:08 | FIN | Koovee 3 |
97 | 136 | Puolakanaho Sakari | 59:53 | +24:15 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
98 | 88 | Hyvärinen Otso | 1:00:12 | +24:34 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
99 | 79 | Hirvonen Lassi | 1:00:25 | +24:47 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 |
100 | 116 | Salo Niklas | 1:00:39 | +25:01 | FIN | OK Orient 2 |
101 | 148 | Häkkinen Kalle | 1:02:04 | +26:26 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
102 | 138 | Holmgren Benjamin | 1:02:40 | +27:02 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
103 | 130 | Virjula Santtu | 1:02:42 | +27:04 | FIN | Navi Y 4 |
104 | 109 | Kallio Antti | 1:02:45 | +27:07 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
105 | 48 | Korsimo Erno | 1:02:58 | +27:20 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
106 | 108 | Niinimäki Rasmus | 1:03:09 | +27:31 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti |
107 | 82 | Kylmälä Markus-Mikko | 1:03:30 | +27:52 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
108 | 104 | Viljanen Niko | 1:04:39 | +29:01 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
109 | 142 | Stigsmark David | 1:04:49 | +29:11 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
110 | 158 | Rantanen Linus | 1:05:11 | +29:33 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
111 | 63 | Ollikka Jani | 1:05:22 | +29:44 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
112 | 146 | Calleberg Erik | 1:06:10 | +30:32 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 |
113 | 153 | Kaksonen Tero | 1:06:18 | +30:40 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
114 | 131 | Huukko Kasper | 1:06:28 | +30:50 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
115 | 106 | Linjama Aapo | 1:06:30 | +30:52 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
116 | 129 | Aren Conny | 1:06:57 | +31:19 | FIN | Pargas IF |
117 | 71 | Laine Eemeli | 1:07:01 | +31:23 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
118 | 54 | Pasanen Sampo | 1:07:07 | +31:29 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
119 | 170 | Mäkelä Mikael | 1:07:35 | +31:57 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y |
120 | 94 | Malinen Olli | 1:07:57 | +32:19 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y |
121 | 127 | Valter Granlund | 1:08:00 | +32:22 | FIN | IF Minken |
122 | 135 | Valkama Arttu | 1:08:02 | +32:24 | FIN | Koovee 4 |
123 | 156 | Lindholm Oscar | 1:08:23 | +32:45 | FIN | OK77 2 |
124 | 121 | Raula Mikko | 1:08:41 | +33:03 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
125 | 165 | Rajala Matti | 1:08:51 | +33:13 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
126 | 65 | Stenström Joni | 1:09:10 | +33:32 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
127 | 76 | Kuoppamäki Juho | 1:09:32 | +33:54 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 |
128 | 122 | Saarela Joni | 1:09:46 | +34:08 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat |
129 | 25 | Hulkkonen Mikko | 1:10:47 | +35:09 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y |
130 | 92 | Sainio Tuomas | 1:11:31 | +35:53 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 |
131 | 115 | Sinisalo Laura | 1:12:55 | +37:17 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
132 | 119 | Kuusisto Oskari | 1:13:42 | +38:04 | FIN | MS Parma 3 |
133 | 117 | Männistö Jalmari | 1:14:12 | +38:34 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
134 | 96 | Lerssi Henri | 1:14:56 | +39:18 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y |
135 | 161 | Simola Paavo | 1:15:22 | +39:44 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
136 | 111 | Kiviluoma Rasmus | 1:17:38 | +42:00 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
137 | 113 | Jaatinen Milja | 1:19:02 | +43:24 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto |
138 | 167 | Laasonen Sonja | 1:19:40 | +44:02 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
139 | 139 | Jutila Jaakko | 1:19:51 | +44:13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
140 | 90 | Korpela Antti | 1:20:40 | +45:02 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko |
141 | 157 | Ahokas Aarne | 1:20:57 | +45:19 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
142 | 163 | Vesamäki Sami | 1:26:06 | +50:28 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 |
143 | 154 | Välimaa Kristiina | 1:30:12 | +54:34 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 |
| 132 | Saksman Mikael | DNF | | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 |
| 8 | Syrjäläinen Arttu | DQ | | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 124 | Itkonen Otto | DQ | | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |