28. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 18.09.2011

VNYL

Starting list

3Anni AntilaKerava13:00:00   12003
5Taina ArnalaHelsinki13:00:00   12005
7Tamara BergkvistPorvoo13:00:00   12007
8Maria BerglundCargotec Movers13:00:00   12008
9Jaana EklundVantaa13:00:00   12009
10Monika EklundVantaa13:00:00   12010
11Lotta EkmanCargotec Movers13:00:00   12011
12Ida ErämaaPöyry13:00:00   12012
14Tarja GauriloffJärvenpää13:00:00   12014
15Piia GäddaHelsinki13:00:00   12015
16Rea HaaparantaHelsinki13:00:00   12016
18Janike HeimonenKeskuskauppakamari13:00:00   12018
26Xiaona HolmbergEnersize Oy13:00:00   12026
27Maija Hult13:00:00   12027
31Päivi HämäläinenTuusulan kunta13:00:00   12031
33Marianne IjäsHelsinki13:00:00   12033
34Pirkko-Leena IjäsHämeenlinna13:00:00   12034
35Maarit Ikonen13:00:00   12035
36Sofia InkeroinenYIT Runners13:00:00   12036
38Satu-Mari IsoherranenNurmijärvi13:00:00   12038
41Minna Justander13:00:00   12041
43Leena Kaasinen-ParkattiSuper ry13:00:00   12043
44Tiina KallioYIT Runners13:00:00   12044
45Sirkka KallioniemiValtioneuvoston kanslia13:00:00   12045
46Sirkka KallioniemiValtioneuvosto13:00:00   12046
48Anni KantoEspoo13:00:00   12048
49Jenni KantoHelsinki13:00:00   12049
50Johanna KaraFinavia Oyj13:00:00   12050
51Marjo Kari13:00:00   12051
53Arja KasanenHelsinki13:00:00   12053
55Kumpumäki KatriinaMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   12055
59Maarit KinnunenHelsinki13:00:00   12059
60Johanna KiuruItella13:00:00   12060
61Soili KlemolaTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   12061
62Minna KoivistoVantaa13:00:00   12062
63Johanna KoivulaTuusulan kunta13:00:00   12063
64Terhi KokkoTTK:n taapertajat13:00:00   12064
65Ulla KuosmanenYIT Runners13:00:00   12065
67Katri KuusistoNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   12067
69Sonja KähkönenSuPerry13:00:00   12069
71Laura LaineTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   12071
72Marjaana LaitilaVantaa13:00:00   12072
75Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   12075
76Sanna LehtikangasTuokko Tilintarkastus Oy13:00:00   12076
80Heli LindforsCargotec Movers13:00:00   12080
81Suvi LindholmWihuri Oy Aarnio13:00:00   12081
84Helle LuistHelsinki13:00:00   12084
85Susanna LukkariNurmijärvi13:00:00   12085
86Ella LuomaHelsinki13:00:00   12086
87Emma LuomaJokioinen13:00:00   12087
88Katriina LuomaHK Ruokatalo Oy13:00:00   12088
90Rebecca MajuriTullilaitos13:00:00   12090
91Tuula Malmberg13:00:00   12091
94Tiina MehtonenKSV Helsinki13:00:00   12094
95Katri MehtäläCargotec Movers13:00:00   12095
99Liisa MontonenTuusulan kunta13:00:00   12099
101Eija MyllerPornainen13:00:00   12101
104Mirva MyyräFinavia Oyj13:00:00   12104
106Mirka MäkinenHelsinki13:00:00   12106
107Irja NevalaSuPerry13:00:00   12107
108Noora NevalaVantaa13:00:00   12108
109Marja NiiranenHelsinki13:00:00   12109
110Henna NikanderKesko13:00:00   12110
116Marika NöjdFinavia Oyj13:00:00   12116
117Minna OinaalaYIT Runners13:00:00   12117
118Minna OinasPöyry13:00:00   12118
119Heta Oksanen13:00:00   12119
120Leena Paasio13:00:00   12120
121Tuija PalkkiTuusulan kunta13:00:00   12121
122Barbara PastinaSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   12122
124Susanna PehkonenItella13:00:00   12124
127Martina PiriläValtioneuvosto13:00:00   12127
128Katri PirinenTullilaitos13:00:00   12128
129Pia PitkänenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   12129
130Hanne PuttonenHelsinki13:00:00   12130
131Aila PuusaariPöyry13:00:00   12131
132Heini Puuska13:00:00   12132
134Anne Regina13:00:00   12134
135Maarit RapiokallioHSKH13:00:00   12135
136Outi RautiainenEspoo13:00:00   12136
138Päivi RautioVantaa13:00:00   12138
141Eija RuuskaCargotec Movers13:00:00   12141
144Sanna RyhänenHelsinki13:00:00   12144
145Annalena SaarikiviTuusulan kunta13:00:00   12145
146Aija Saha13:00:00   12146
148Marjo-Riitta SalminenTieto Juoksukerho13:00:00   12148
150Mirja SantaholmaEspoo13:00:00   12150
151Pia SarkinenEspoo13:00:00   12151
153Pirkko SavolainenTullilaitos13:00:00   12153
154Laura SeppänenTyöterveyslaitos13:00:00   12154
157Liliana SilvaNokia Maraton Team13:00:00   12157
158Henni SimpanenPöyry13:00:00   12158
159Kirsi SinkoHelsinki13:00:00   12159
160Anu SirkiäHelsinki13:00:00   12160
163Sonja StenbergCargotec Movers13:00:00   12163
164Camilla StrandellJetpak Finland Oy13:00:00   12164
165Heidi SulanderUlkoasiainministeriö13:00:00   12165
166Riikka SundqvistWihuri Oy Aarnio13:00:00   12166
167Suvi Takala13:00:00   12167
168Satu TanskanenJärvenpää13:00:00   12168
170Virva TerhoLohja13:00:00   12170
172Tiina ToikkaKlaukkala13:00:00   12172
174Ulla Tolonen13:00:00   12174
176Anna TuominenEspoo13:00:00   12176
177Anna-Kaisa TuovinenTeam Perässäjuoksijat13:00:00   12177
180Anniina TynkkynenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   12180
181Sirpa VaarmalaEspoo13:00:00   12181
182Oona VainioAsianajotoimisto Paul Perovuo Ky13:00:00   12182
183Leena VainionpääMaunulan ala-aste13:00:00   12183
185Heli VatanenOpetusalan Ammattijärjestö OAJ13:00:00   12185
186Hannele Vertainen13:00:00   12186
187Veera VestmanHK Ruokatalo Oy13:00:00   12187
189Tiija VuorentaustaSaanio & Riekkola Oy13:00:00   12189
190Niina VuorinenHelsinki13:00:00   12190
194Tuija WicklundKansalliskirjasto13:00:00   12194
195Michaela ÖsterlundEspoo13:00:00   12195
201Inese Evele-Peltoniemiespoo13:00:00   12201
202Minna FontellRaksystems Anticimex13:00:00   12202
203Johanna HelamaSKH-Isännöinti Oy13:00:00   12203
205Britta JohtelaVANTAA13:00:00   12205
207Suvi KaunistoOP-Pohjola13:00:00   12207
209Johanna KuistiHelsinki13:00:00   12209
212Kaisa LaaksonenHämeenlinna13:00:00   12212
217Mona LouhistoVanda13:00:00   12217
220Saara MustakallioHelsinki13:00:00   12220
221Kaisa MäättäHämeenlinna13:00:00   12221
222Anna-Kaisa NupponenTuusula13:00:00   12222
225Marita NyqvistMäntsälä13:00:00   12225
226Malle PuolakainenPK PÖLYTVEX OY13:00:00   12226
227Johanna ReunanenEspoo13:00:00   12227
231Sari SormunenKELA13:00:00   12231
236Jonna Vainikainen13:00:00   12236
240Annika HarlioSYKE13:00:00   12240
242Suvi KangasmäkiSuomen Akatemia13:00:00   12242
245Tuija LatvaHelsinki13:00:00   12245
248Eija RiikonenEspoon Kunto13:00:00   12248
249Michelle RiskaHelsingfors13:00:00   12249
251Tuuli TahkoHelsinki13:00:00   12251
260Saija HietanenTeam Adidas13:00:00   12260
261Saara Kuoppala13:00:00   12261
262Elisa Mehistö13:00:00   12262
263Tiina HalmariOpettajien Työttömyyskassa13:00:00   12263
264Maija SuominenRuokolahti13:00:00   12264
265Irma GaramHelsinki13:00:00   12265
266Salme PihjalaEspoon tapiot13:00:00   12266
267Tuija Tilander-Leppä13:00:00   12267
268Piia Särkinen13:00:00   12268
269 Tajakka’Tiina13:00:00   12269
271Marita Parkkari13:00:00   12271
273 Viitasaari’Sabrina13:00:00   12273
274Hanna SeppäläHelsinki13:00:00   12274
278Anja ReponenHelsinki13:00:00   12278
279Eva EloVantaa13:00:00   12279
281Annika HonkalaVantaa13:00:00   12281
291Kati Ström-Lepola13:00:00   12291
293Eeva Kaura13:00:00   12293
294Sirpa Nieminen13:00:00   12294
297Pirjo Reiman13:00:00   12297
302 Keskinen’Leena13:00:00   12302
303 Kuoppala’Saara13:00:00   12303
304 Mehistö’Elisa13:00:00   12304
305Marita ParkkariKafa13:00:00   12305
318Marjaana MeriläinenNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   12318
319Pauliina Utriainen13:00:00   12319
321Heli Leander13:00:00   12321
322Tarja TapperMeri-Rastilan ala-aste13:00:00   12322
323Kirsti Salola13:00:00   12323
324Veronika Kantanen13:00:00   12324
325Annette Willamo13:00:00   12325
328Tuija Kähkönen13:00:00   12328
330Johanna LehtonenLahden_Yht13:00:00   12330
331Maria SöderströmHIFK13:00:00   12331
334Janna Taipale13:00:00   12334
336Hilkka Majander13:00:00   12336
338Kati Korkeaniemi-Leppänen13:00:00   12338
343Maria Saresvuo13:00:00   12343
1135Ilona IsoahoRocla Oy13:00:00   10135
1137Tuuli Tervaskanto13:00:00   10137
1304Minna Malmberg13:00:00   10304
1616Pia ÄkerfeltNCC Rakennus Oy13:00:00   10616
1705Emma StorbackaHelsinki13:00:00   10705
1019Päivi AnteroHelsinki13:15:00   10019
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English