Starting time | 2.54 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pasi Ikonen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 12:07 | ||
2. | Tero Föhr | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 12:22 | ||
3. | Vesa Taanila | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 12:28 | ||
4. | Petteri Huikko | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 12:44 | ||
5. | Fredric Portin | PR | 12:00:00 | 12:46 | ||
6. | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 12:00:00 | 12:57 | ||
7. | Jarkko Laine | TP | 12:00:00 | 13:08 | ||
8. | Simo Mertanen | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 13:11 | ||
9. | Mårten Boström | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 13:12 | ||
10. | Jussi Suna | TuMe | 12:00:00 | 13:13 | ||
11. | Jarkko Liuha | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 13:18 | ||
12. | Tomi Mattila | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 13:19 | ||
13. | Maxim Sychev | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 13:20 | ||
14. | Robin Fröberg | PIF | 12:00:00 | 13:21 | ||
15. | Pekka Hyvönen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 13:23 | ||
16. | Antti Anttonen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 13:31 | ||
17. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 13:38 | ||
18. | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 12:00:00 | 13:39 | ||
19. | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 14:06 | ||
20. | Juuso Metsälä | KR | 12:00:00 | 14:07 | ||
21. | Ari-Pekka Lassila | VetU | 12:00:00 | 14:11 | ||
22. | Lasse Kautto | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 14:26 | ||
23. | Sampo Rahko | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 14:29 | ||
24. | Ville Luoma | Delta | 12:00:00 | 14:35 | ||
25. | Taneli Pantsar | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 14:50 | ||
26. | Jani Tamminen | TuS | 12:00:00 | 14:57 | ||
27. | Kari Varis | KR | 12:00:00 | 14:58 | ||
28. | Joona Ojapalo | RR | 12:00:00 | 15:01 | ||
29. | Antti Iivari | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 15:02 | ||
30. | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 15:04 | ||
31. | Lauri Pohjola | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 15:14 | ||
32. | Aapo Summanen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 15:16 | ||
33. | Lauri Mäkinen | MU | 12:00:00 | 15:18 | ||
34. | Timmo Tammemäe | HS | 12:00:00 | 15:29 | ||
34. | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | HlS | 12:00:00 | 15:29 | ||
36. | Tapio Keskitalo | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 15:41 | ||
37. | Tuomo Kivelä | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 15:46 | ||
38. | Juha Matilainen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 15:50 | ||
39. | Olli Suonpää | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 16:04 | ||
40. | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 16:05 | ||
41. | Markus Ståhl | SV | 12:00:00 | 16:07 | ||
42. | Juha Hellsten | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 16:11 | ||
43. | Jani Nissinen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 16:14 | ||
44. | Jani Vahala | MaMa | 12:00:00 | 16:27 | ||
45. | Matti Janlöv | SV | 12:00:00 | 16:28 | ||
46. | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 16:32 | ||
47. | Tero Väisänen | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 16:35 | ||
48. | Markus Turunen | RR | 12:00:00 | 16:56 | ||
49. | Arto Ranki | AngA | 12:00:00 | 17:05 | ||
50. | Juho Partanen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 18:00 | ||
51. | Sami Hyvönen | RasPi | 12:00:00 | 18:28 | ||
52. | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 19:20 | ||
53. | Kaj Raute | SuSi | 12:00:00 | 19:48 | ||
Jussi Taussi | LappRi | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Peter Söderström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Kalle Manninen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Jari Sillman | SV | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jesse Martélius | PelPo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Aleksi Koskikallio | MSParma | 12:00:00 | DNS |