Starting time | 4,0 km |
8,0 km |
12,0 km |
25,1 km |
25,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petteri Muukkonen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 22:35 (3) | 44:49 (1) | 1:10:45 (3) | 2:34:21 (1) | 2:38:23 | ||
2. | Kiril Nikolov | KR | 12:00:00 | 24:18 (18) | 47:22 (8) | 2:36:08 (2) | 2:41:27 | |||
3. | Pasi Ikonen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 22:35 (3) | 45:33 (3) | 1:09:11 (1) | 2:38:59 (3) | 2:43:42 | ||
4. | Topi Anjala | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 24:20 (19) | 47:06 (5) | 1:11:46 (5) | 2:42:01 (4) | 2:45:46 | ||
5. | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 22:00 (1) | 44:51 (2) | 1:10:50 (4) | 2:42:03 (5) | 2:46:14 | ||
6. | Henri Taanila | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 24:25 (20) | 47:11 (7) | 1:11:50 (7) | 2:42:13 (6) | 2:46:30 | ||
7. | Jonne Lakanen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 23:11 (7) | 1:11:48 (6) | 2:42:51 (7) | 2:47:52 | |||
8. | Simo-Pekka Fincke | KR | 12:00:00 | 24:14 (17) | 1:10:37 (2) | 2:45:16 (8) | 2:49:45 | |||
9. | Tuomas Tervo | RR | 12:00:00 | 22:18 (2) | 47:31 (9) | 1:13:24 (8) | 2:54:26 (9) | 2:59:19 | ||
10. | Eero Jäppinen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | 23:44 (12) | 52:06 (17) | 1:19:33 (18) | 2:56:24 (11) | 3:01:02 | ||
11. | Lauri Sorsa | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 23:12 (8) | 49:43 (14) | 1:19:24 (17) | 2:56:22 (10) | 3:01:15 | ||
12. | Esa Huttunen | Orient | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (16) | 49:07 (13) | 1:19:22 (15) | 2:57:57 (12) | 3:02:24 | ||
13. | Timo Joensuu | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 24:05 (15) | 50:07 (15) | 1:19:20 (14) | 2:58:32 (13) | 3:03:27 | ||
14. | Fredric Portin | PR | 12:00:00 | 22:37 (5) | 46:16 (4) | 1:13:52 (9) | 2:58:59 (14) | 3:03:51 | ||
15. | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 24:34 (23) | 52:22 (18) | 1:19:35 (19) | 3:00:30 (15) | 3:05:48 | ||
16. | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 23:40 (11) | 1:17:14 (31) | 3:02:06 (16) | 3:06:20 | |||
17. | Mikko Sipilä | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 22:46 (6) | 49:03 (12) | 1:17:13 (11) | 3:02:51 (17) | 3:08:11 | ||
18. | Daniel Stenlund | PR | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (24) | 48:52 (10) | 1:19:23 (16) | 3:07:13 (18) | 3:12:34 | ||
19. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 23:16 (9) | 49:00 (11) | 1:18:45 (13) | 3:10:50 (19) | 3:16:04 | ||
20. | Jani Virta | SV | 12:00:00 | 30:02 (31) | 55:40 (22) | 1:25:16 (22) | 3:11:03 (20) | 3:16:23 | ||
21. | Victor Mansner | SV | 12:00:00 | 50:18 (38) | 3:13:07 (21) | 3:17:53 | ||||
22. | Jarkko Laine | TP | 12:00:00 | 24:32 (22) | 50:12 (16) | 1:18:18 (12) | 3:22:02 | |||
23. | Samuli Salmenoja | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 23:57 (13) | 47:07 (6) | 1:16:29 (10) | 3:18:21 (22) | 3:25:27 | ||
24. | Aki Kauppinen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 24:45 (25) | 53:59 (20) | 1:20:57 (21) | 3:25:21 (25) | 3:29:34 | ||
25. | Lauri Pohjola | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 30:15 (32) | 1:02:40 (28) | 1:33:36 (29) | 3:24:41 (24) | 3:29:47 | ||
26. | Marko Vapa | OH | 12:00:00 | 24:27 (21) | 53:54 (19) | 1:20:12 (20) | 3:24:06 (23) | 3:30:20 | ||
27. | Juha Mikkolainen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 53:58 (40) | 1:20:56 (33) | 3:25:44 (26) | 3:31:17 | |||
28. | Petri Kiiskinen | RasPi | 12:00:00 | 27:10 (27) | 57:11 (23) | 1:26:53 (25) | 3:28:50 (27) | 3:34:05 | ||
29. | Anders Bäckström | Södertälje | 12:00:00 | 23:19 (10) | 3:29:26 (28) | 3:36:08 | ||||
30. | Jens Jern | Femman | 12:00:00 | 29:34 (30) | 1:00:06 (26) | 1:33:28 (28) | 3:33:10 (29) | 3:38:08 | ||
31. | Pasi Kiiskinen | RasPi | 12:00:00 | 27:18 (28) | 55:00 (21) | 1:25:23 (23) | 3:35:08 (30) | 3:41:19 | ||
32. | Jouni Kujala | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 55:41 (41) | 1:26:58 (37) | 3:35:24 (31) | 3:42:14 | |||
33. | Lauri Oikarinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 29:14 (29) | 58:38 (24) | 1:25:41 (24) | 3:37:47 (32) | 3:43:59 | ||
34. | Petteri Huikko | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 53:45 (39) | 1:21:06 (34) | 3:37:50 (33) | 3:44:01 | |||
35. | Markku Isokoski | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 35:06 (35) | 1:03:22 (29) | 1:36:15 (30) | 3:40:15 (34) | 3:45:41 | ||
36. | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | 24:00 (14) | 1:25:06 (36) | 3:45:13 (35) | 3:50:54 | |||
37. | Olli Saavalainen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (33) | 1:00:08 (27) | 1:31:04 (27) | 3:49:06 (36) | 3:56:29 | ||
38. | Ville Saarela | KoS | 12:00:00 | 27:02 (26) | 59:12 (25) | 1:31:01 (26) | 3:50:59 (37) | 3:56:47 | ||
39. | Marko Tölli | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 57:40 (42) | 1:34:33 (38) | 4:14:29 (38) | 4:20:57 | |||
40. | Daniel Blomster | SV | 12:00:00 | 41:15 (36) | 1:15:55 (30) | 1:51:03 (31) | 4:17:09 (39) | 4:23:09 | ||
41. | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | VaaSu | 12:00:00 | 46:39 (37) | 1:24:39 (35) | 2:06:19 (33) | 5:57:05 (40) | 6:03:33 | ||
42. | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | PertPe | 12:00:00 | 33:27 (34) | 1:18:10 (32) | 2:00:44 (32) | 6:01:36 (41) | 6:10:24 | ||
Jaakko Murtomäki | YKV | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Oskari Pesola | HS | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Juha Skinnari | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Mikko Vapa | OH | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Simo Mertanen | LappRi | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jere Pajunen | KR | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Miika Hernelahti | KR | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Jere Ahonen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Olli Moisander | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Ville Glad | TuS | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Pekka Hyvönen | AngA | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Mikael Fabritius | Orient | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Taneli Pantsar | PelPo | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | PelPo | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Kari Kokkinen | PertPe | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Robin Fröberg | PIF | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Andreas Sjöholm | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Lasse Kautto | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | DNS |