SM-erikoispitkä 21.5.2011 Ilomantsissa
D18
< Classes
-
Starting list
-
Smart follow
-
3,0 km
-
6,5 km
-
10,6 km
-
Finish 11,4 km
-
Split times
Split times
L-Finish
Result
1
Henna Skog
Koovee
-
1:29:08
Henna Skog
2
Henna-Riikka Haikonen
AnttU
-
1:30:45
Henna-Riikka Haikonen
3
Elisa Mäkinen
MU
-
1:30:53
Elisa Mäkinen
4
Jenna Pajunen
Navi
-
1:37:04
Jenna Pajunen
5
Emilia Mänttäri
KuoSu
-
1:37:10
Emilia Mänttäri
6
Sanni Kivelä
AngA
-
1:38:27
Sanni Kivelä
7
Sara Karvonen
Lynx
-
1:38:35
Sara Karvonen
8
Oona Valkonen
Kalske
-
1:38:39
Oona Valkonen
9
Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkan
-
1:38:55
Johanna Hulkkonen
10
Victoria Höstman
Malax
-
1:38:58
Victoria Höstman
11
Meri Maijala
LapVe
-
1:39:01
Meri Maijala
12
Silja Annila
RaLu
-
1:39:18
Silja Annila
13
Essi Hietaoja
HS
-
1:39:27
Essi Hietaoja
14
Iida Savolainen
KangSK
-
1:39:31
Iida Savolainen
15
Emma Simosas
Orient
-
1:39:50
Emma Simosas
16
Annika Kottonen
Lynx
-
1:43:44
Annika Kottonen
17
Katri Lylynperä
SuSe
-
1:44:19
Katri Lylynperä
18
Henna Saarinen
Koovee
-
1:44:42
Henna Saarinen
19
Marjo Bergman
OH
-
1:44:51
Marjo Bergman
20
Laura Jakobsson
RasKa
-
1:45:06
Laura Jakobsson
21
Ella Nurmi
VaaSu
-
1:45:29
Ella Nurmi
22
Emma Lindroos
PIF
-
1:45:55
Emma Lindroos
23
Roosa Pekkalin
KS
-
1:46:12
Roosa Pekkalin
24
Tuija Kuusela
KanSu
-
1:46:17
Tuija Kuusela
25
Suvi Harju
TP
-
1:46:51
Suvi Harju
26
Ilona Lehtinen
RR
-
1:47:08
Ilona Lehtinen
27
Anna Alppi
KanSu
-
1:47:44
Anna Alppi
28
Emmi Haavisto
TuS
-
1:48:02
Emmi Haavisto
29
Emilia Sågfors
Botnia
-
1:48:12
Emilia Sågfors
30
Sanni Kymäläinen
TP
-
1:48:43
Sanni Kymäläinen
31
Vilmalotta Silvonen
SKVuoksi
-
1:50:41
Vilmalotta Silvonen
32
Milla Maijala
LapVe
-
1:56:27
Milla Maijala
33
Mikaela Fiskars
Raseborg
-
1:56:57
Mikaela Fiskars
34
Salla Koskinen
TuS
-
1:57:11
Salla Koskinen
35
Iina Santamäki
KangSK
-
1:57:12
Iina Santamäki
36
Emilia Hyvärinen
RaVa
-
1:57:15
Emilia Hyvärinen
37
Inka Komonen
RaVa
-
1:59:16
Inka Komonen
38
Ruska Saarela
KoS
-
2:02:19
Ruska Saarela
39
Essi Lotvonen
LaiVe
-
2:02:30
Essi Lotvonen
40
Laura Virjula
Navi
-
2:02:44
Laura Virjula
41
Sanna Sairanen
HlS
-
2:08:50
Sanna Sairanen
42
Sirkku Minkkinen
RR
-
2:09:05
Sirkku Minkkinen
43
Elina Lammi
HS
-
2:09:09
Elina Lammi
44
Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkan
-
2:09:36
Niina Hulkkonen
45
Emma Laakkio
AngA
-
2:10:44
Emma Laakkio
46
Iida Haataja
OH
-
2:12:50
Iida Haataja
47
Mirka Suutari
KS
-
2:13:25
Mirka Suutari
48
Susanna Forsell
Raseborg
-
2:13:26
Susanna Forsell
49
Johanna von Frenckell
Raseborg
-
2:13:27
Johanna von Frenckell
50
Mira Räisänen
SalRe
-
2:13:29
Mira Räisänen
51
Aino Vuopio
PelPo
-
2:13:57
Aino Vuopio
52
Salla Vahvelainen
TP
-
2:14:07
Salla Vahvelainen
53
Eveliina Kosola
Pohjant
-
2:14:13
Eveliina Kosola
54
Emilia Teini
RaLu
-
2:15:52
Emilia Teini
55
Leena Tani
KS
-
2:22:50
Leena Tani
56
Juuli Ollikainen
Navi
-
2:28:37
Juuli Ollikainen
57
Minna Närhi
JRV
-
2:28:45
Minna Närhi
58
Essi Sundström
TP
-
2:59:12
Essi Sundström
Maiju Lonka
SKVuoksi
-
DNF
Maiju Lonka
Aino-Maria Mänki
LHR
-
DNF
Aino-Maria Mänki
Anniina Suhonen
KuoSu
-
DNF
Anniina Suhonen
Laura Mänkärlä
Lynx
-
DQ
Laura Mänkärlä
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press