Starting time | 10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anette Haukilahti | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 44:45 | ||
2. | Elena Soldatova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 47:29 | ||
3. | Elena Skrebneva | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 49:35 | ||
4. | Elina Moilanen | Metsä-Veikot 85 | 12:00:00 | 51:17 | ||
5. | Darja Soldatova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 51:50 | ||
6. | Tiia Uusi-Autti | Oh | 12:00:00 | 52:02 | ||
7. | Marika Rantasuo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 52:08 | ||
8. | Tatyana Hulko | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 52:16 | ||
9. | Paula Vuolo | Amc | 12:00:00 | 52:23 | ||
10. | Pirkko Posio | Pospy | 12:00:00 | 52:38 | ||
11. | Pia Leinonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 54:34 | ||
12. | Lena Eliasson | Karesuando, Sverige | 12:00:00 | 55:06 | ||
13. | Isaksson Åsa | Buena Vista A.C | 12:00:00 | 55:39 | ||
14. | Mervi Rauhala | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 55:50 | ||
15. | Elena Bokalova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | ||
16. | Kaija-Leena Rasimus | Kosken kaiku | 12:00:00 | 56:08 | ||
17. | Natalya Abramova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 56:31 | ||
18. | Meiju Mäkinen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | ||
19. | Pirjo Ylimaula | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 56:56 | ||
19. | Pirkko Laitinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 56:56 | ||
21. | Henna Pulkkinen | Karihaaran Visa | 12:00:00 | 57:20 | ||
22. | Heidi Hamari | Lapin Lukko | 12:00:00 | 57:22 | ||
23. | Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 12:00:00 | 57:25 | ||
24. | Noora Kukkonen | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | 57:26 | ||
25. | Polina Krikunova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 58:00 | ||
26. | Emmi Kantola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:09 | ||
27. | Liisa Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:30 | ||
28. | Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:45 | ||
29. | Katja Holappa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:51 | ||
30. | Terhi Seilo | Harjavalta | 12:00:00 | 58:52 | ||
31. | Minna Juuso | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 58:54 | ||
32. | Ulla Inget | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 59:12 | ||
33. | Jaana Paavalniemi | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 59:24 | ||
34. | Hanna Vatanen | 12:00:00 | 59:32 | |||
35. | Heidi Keskinen | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 59:48 | ||
36. | Saana Palovaara | Ranuan Peura | 12:00:00 | 59:53 | ||
37. | Anniina Mursu | Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:00:08 | ||
38. | Elina Koskimäki | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 | ||
39. | Kristi Koppelomäki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 | |||
40. | Jaana Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:48 | ||
40. | Katri Keisu | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:00:48 | ||
42. | Anu Vuolli | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:50 | ||
43. | Tiia Erkkilä | K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:02 | ||
44. | Berit-Anne Juuso | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 | ||
45. | Elena Tchernousiak | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:01:11 | ||
46. | Anna-Maaria Tervo | Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 | ||
47. | Katya Abarovskaya | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 | ||
48. | Terhi Ravaska | 12:00:00 | 1:01:58 | |||
49. | Maaret Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
50. | Sanna Huttunen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15 | |||
51. | Mirjami Vuorinen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | ||
52. | Susanna Velhola | Enontekiö | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 | ||
53. | Suvi Yliniemelä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54 | ||
54. | Sanni Harju | Ylläsjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 | ||
55. | Anu Löytti | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:03:19 | ||
56. | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 | ||
57. | Henna Huhta | Hyvafiilis/tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:03:27 | ||
57. | Sanna Vanhapiha | Hyväfiilis/tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:03:27 | ||
59. | Milla Salo | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 | ||
60. | Miia Kuusikoski | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 | ||
61. | Erika Niva | Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 | ||
62. | Taina Pajari | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
63. | Piia Ruotsalainen | Simo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:52 | ||
64. | Mia Lehtonen | Joutsenlammen Timmit Mimmit | 12:00:00 | 1:03:59 | ||
65. | Marita Lindroos | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 | ||
66. | Essi Virolainen | Kuivaniemen Isku | 12:00:00 | 1:04:04 | ||
67. | Sari-Anna Maijala | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:04:09 | ||
68. | Leena Majasaari | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
68. | Jenny Juusola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
70. | Kaija Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:23 | ||
71. | Marjo Nikula | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28 | ||
72. | Kaisu Eero | Turtola | 12:00:00 | 1:04:34 | ||
73. | Maarit Saukkoriipi | Agnico-Eagle | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 | ||
74. | Karoliina Bergbacka | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:04:39 | ||
75. | Sari Tanninen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 | ||
76. | Irma Kulomäki | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 | ||
77. | Kati Herva | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 | ||
78. | Niina Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54 | ||
79. | Irene Huhta | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 | ||
80. | Eija Rosenqvist | Mynämäki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:07 | ||
81. | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | ||
81. | Marja-Leena Paatelainen | Tikkakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | ||
83. | Jaana Angeria | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:05:16 | ||
84. | Sirpa Timonen | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 | ||
85. | Tarja Still | Kestilä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:28 | ||
86. | Minna Harju | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:05:35 | ||
87. | Sarah Petersen | Lakkapää Skellefteå AB | 12:00:00 | 1:05:41 | ||
88. | Marika Tähtinen-Hakala | 12:00:00 | 1:05:55 | |||
89. | Tiina Majava | Haukiputaan Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 | ||
90. | Päivi Kivilä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 | ||
91. | Kati Pakkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:06:06 | ||
92. | Tarja Nevalainen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 | |||
92. | Ulla Pelttari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 | ||
94. | Eija Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:06:13 | ||
94. | Pilvi Ryökkynen | Koulutus Nord | 12:00:00 | 1:06:13 | ||
96. | Karolina Kristensen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:15 | |||
96. | Tiina Takku | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:06:15 | ||
98. | Katriina Tyrväinen | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:18 | ||
98. | Arja Paloranta | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:18 | ||
100. | Mirja Väyrynen | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 | ||
101. | Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | ||
102. | Rauni Iisakka | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:22 | ||
102. | Maija Korpi | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:06:22 | ||
104. | Satu Pesonen | Lappiporras | 12:00:00 | 1:06:28 | ||
105. | Minna Kemppainen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:06:29 | ||
105. | Arja Tyynysniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:29 | |||
107. | Outi Kunnari | Golevi.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:33 | ||
108. | Anita Tervo | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:36 | ||
108. | Reino Heikkilä | Alavuden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:36 | ||
110. | Elina Paldanius | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:40 | ||
110. | Mari Palosaari | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:40 | ||
112. | Tarja Piirainen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:06:42 | ||
113. | Seija Posio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 | ||
113. | Mira Uimaniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 | ||
115. | Sinikka Schroderus | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:52 | ||
116. | Anitta Väärälä | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:58 | ||
117. | Sirkku Hyvärinen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 | ||
118. | Asta Teppo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 | ||
118. | Riitta Kaivorinne | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 | ||
120. | Pia Liettu | KittiTyky | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 | ||
120. | Tuula Sirviö-Lempinen | KittiTyky | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 | ||
122. | Pirkko Mähönen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:07:12 | ||
123. | Mari-Emilia Orjasniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:13 | ||
124. | Katriina Suojärvi | Ims Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 | ||
125. | Priita Timonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30 | ||
126. | Marika Luhtavaara | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:07:33 | ||
127. | Julia Harri | Lapin Sudet/juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39 | ||
128. | Satu Rauhavuori | Saariselkä | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 | ||
128. | Teija Paasio | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 | ||
130. | Kirsi Sippo | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 | ||
130. | Nea Vesterbacka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 | ||
132. | Minna Halme | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 | ||
133. | Pirkko Bengs | 12:00:00 | 1:07:58 | |||
134. | Kaarina Kukkola | Parku | 12:00:00 | 1:08:03 | ||
135. | Virpi Pyhäjärvi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 | ||
135. | Kirsi Ollila | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 | ||
137. | Tanjaniina Laukkanen | Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 | ||
137. | Anne Puolakanaho | Codenex Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 | ||
139. | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonio Tk | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | ||
140. | Minna Ala-Tuori | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:08:27 | ||
141. | Anu Mäkikyrö | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 | ||
142. | Anita Seppänen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:42 | |||
143. | Heidi Enlund | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:08:45 | ||
144. | Suvi Ruokamo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:47 | ||
145. | Irma Heikkinen | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:09:13 | ||
146. | Jenna Hilli | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 | ||
147. | Riitta Hilli | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:09:33 | ||
148. | Seija Mursu | MetsäMursu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 | ||
149. | Aila Hasa | Aavasaksa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:37 | ||
149. | Johanna Nieminen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 | 1:09:37 | ||
151. | Eija Haapakoski | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 1:09:40 | ||
152. | Mirja-Liisa Rautio | Fysio Elliville, Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:09:43 | ||
153. | Virpi Hookana | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:09:50 | ||
154. | Paula Alanen | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 | |||
155. | Hanna Huurinainen | Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 | ||
156. | Marjaana Laakso | Munajärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:10:37 | ||
157. | Terttu Asplund | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:10:38 | ||
158. | Anja Eilittä-Liuski | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:10:41 | ||
159. | Petra Barsk | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 | ||
160. | Karoliina Rnjak | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:10:51 | ||
161. | Ira Niva | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:11:02 | ||
161. | Heidi Niskakoski | Haparanda | 12:00:00 | 1:11:02 | ||
163. | Henna Kämäräinen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:14 | |||
164. | Jenni Koivupalo | YBT | 12:00:00 | 1:11:16 | ||
165. | Svetlana Ivanova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:11:28 | ||
166. | Fania Puzankova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:11:29 | ||
166. | Annukka Ollila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:29 | ||
168. | Sanna Ruokamo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 | ||
169. | Johanna Burvall | Lakkapää Skellefteå AB | 12:00:00 | 1:11:43 | ||
170. | Maarit Hahtonen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 | |||
171. | Sirpa Salomaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:11:53 | ||
172. | Anu Havana | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:03 | ||
173. | Sirpa Hyvönen | Haapavesi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04 | ||
174. | Tuija Kaarret | K-Market Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 | ||
175. | Pirttikoski Teija | Urjala | 12:00:00 | 1:12:27 | ||
175. | Heidi Lehtoranta | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:12:27 | ||
177. | Sirpa Ruotsalainen | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:42 | ||
178. | Sirpa Suominen | 12:00:00 | 1:12:45 | |||
179. | Anu Heikkala | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 | ||
180. | Johanna Lahtinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:12:49 | ||
181. | Outi Pokela | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:12:53 | ||
182. | Tiina Jokikokko | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:13:15 | ||
183. | Outi Tiikkainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:16 | ||
184. | Sari Kenttälä | Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveyspalvelut | 12:00:00 | 1:13:30 | ||
185. | Satu Rahkola | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:13:31 | ||
186. | Maritta Määttä | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:13:32 | ||
187. | Marjo Leppävuori | K-Market Värttö, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 | ||
188. | Tanja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:42 | ||
189. | Marketta Sarajärvi | Ranua/saariharju | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 | ||
190. | Piia Juujärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:46 | ||
191. | Satu Ranta | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:13:47 | ||
192. | Päivi Mäki-Kerttula | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:13:54 | ||
192. | Tuulikki Peura | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:13:54 | ||
194. | Tiina Yliruikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:14:14 | ||
195. | Maija Marjanen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:14:16 | ||
196. | Ella Mantere | Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:14:21 | ||
197. | Elina Suoninen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:14:22 | ||
198. | Riitta Räisänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 | ||
199. | Jaana Kangas | 12:00:00 | 1:14:35 | |||
199. | Riikka Kangosjärvi | K-Market Muoniontori, Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:14:35 | ||
201. | Matilda Niva | Gällivare Sk | 12:00:00 | 1:14:41 | ||
201. | Sirkku Harjunpää | 12:00:00 | 1:14:41 | |||
203. | Sari Birgitta Honkanen | PalvVama | 12:00:00 | 1:14:46 | ||
204. | Kirsi Jäntere | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:14:53 | ||
205. | Anna-Lea Lohi | Scandia Rent Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:14:54 | ||
206. | Maarit Halttu | Rulepa | 12:00:00 | 1:15:01 | ||
207. | Soili Kimmonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:08 | ||
208. | Tuula Torniainen | Puolanka | 12:00:00 | 1:15:14 | ||
208. | Nina Joutsen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:14 | ||
210. | Saija Määttä | NKlogRoi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:22 | ||
211. | Maarit Huotari | Viiala | 12:00:00 | 1:15:27 | ||
212. | Jenni Kärki | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:28 | ||
213. | Jonna Rautio | Pello (pellon Ponsi) | 12:00:00 | 1:15:43 | ||
214. | Outi Haikonen | K-Supermarket Trio | 12:00:00 | 1:15:55 | ||
215. | Kati Suopanki | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:15:56 | ||
216. | Mervi Mäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 | ||
216. | Anne Nurmela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 | ||
218. | Minna Ojanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:16:25 | ||
219. | Maarit Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:16:26 | ||
219. | Hanna Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:26 | ||
221. | Mari Tepsa | Rautia K-Maatalous Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:16:28 | ||
222. | Katariina Ruokamo | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 | ||
223. | Tarja Linjakumpu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:38 | ||
224. | Elisa Koljonen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:16:39 | ||
225. | Liisa Kauppinen | Autoliike Koskinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:16:40 | ||
225. | Päivi Kiuru | Autoliike Koskinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:16:40 | ||
227. | Mia Laitinen | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:46 | ||
228. | Mervi Angeria | Ramk | 12:00:00 | 1:16:50 | ||
229. | Kirsi Matikainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:00 | ||
230. | Leena Lintulahti | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 | ||
231. | Merja Rautio | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:17:09 | ||
232. | Roosa Laakso | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 | ||
232. | Anniina Salmela | Laatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 | ||
232. | Heidi Ruotsalainen | SaKu Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 | ||
235. | Krista Selander | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:17:12 | ||
236. | Anita Palkki | Utajärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:01 | ||
237. | Leena Jolanki-Rautio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:02 | ||
238. | Teija Puolamaa | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:20 | ||
238. | Elina Saukkoriipi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:18:20 | ||
240. | Anna-Maria Ojala | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:18:22 | ||
241. | Tatyana Melynik | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:18:55 | ||
242. | Anne Salo | Katupojat Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:18:59 | ||
243. | Hannamari Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:11 | ||
244. | Kirsti Honkanen | 12:00:00 | 1:19:25 | |||
245. | Pia Suihko | Lapin Matkailuopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:19:29 | ||
246. | Martta Koivuranta | Nuuskakaira | 12:00:00 | 1:19:36 | ||
247. | Tiia Nurminen | 12:00:00 | 1:19:41 | |||
248. | Minna Keränen | 12:00:00 | 1:19:48 | |||
249. | Minna Mäkelin | Oys | 12:00:00 | 1:19:56 | ||
250. | Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka | Toivosen Tyttäret | 12:00:00 | 1:20:18 | ||
251. | Mira Annala | Laatuenergiaa Rovakairasta | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29 | ||
252. | Miia Kettunen | K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:20:50 | ||
253. | Hanna Leskinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:52 | ||
254. | Maria Martiskainen | 12:00:00 | 1:21:14 | |||
255. | Mervi Trast | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:21:23 | ||
256. | Ulla-Maija Virén | Eura | 12:00:00 | 1:21:29 | ||
257. | Katja Leinonen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:21:31 | ||
258. | Leena Puro | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:37 | ||
259. | Elise Takkunen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:21:44 | ||
260. | Marjo Mattila | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:45 | ||
261. | Mona Enbuske | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:21:51 | ||
261. | Leena Enbuske | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:21:51 | ||
263. | Marja Hallenberg | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:21:55 | ||
264. | Leena Peltola | Himanka | 12:00:00 | 1:21:58 | ||
265. | Kirsti Martikainen | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00 | |||
266. | Saila Sääskilahti | Scandiarent | 12:00:00 | 1:22:02 | ||
267. | Varpu Penninkilampi-Kerola | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:22:05 | ||
268. | Heli Leino | Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveysliikelait | 12:00:00 | 1:22:27 | ||
269. | Raija Laaksonen | Mynämäki | 12:00:00 | 1:22:35 | ||
270. | Nina Jounila-Jurmu | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:22:38 | ||
271. | Sirkka Syväjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:40 | |||
272. | Maria Nissinen | Oys Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:22:41 | ||
273. | Linda Keskitalo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:44 | ||
274. | Airi Ainassaari | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:22:45 | ||
275. | Marja Peltoniemi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:22:46 | ||
276. | Aila Rojola | Kela | 12:00:00 | 1:22:52 | ||
277. | Sirpa Airaksinen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:56 | ||
278. | Tanja Marjanen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:04 | ||
279. | Anni Jurvansuu | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:27 | ||
280. | Jenni Rautio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:37 | ||
281. | Aila Kuukka | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 1:24:29 | ||
282. | Sari Ristiniemi | Tehotammat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:30 | ||
283. | Birita Lampela | K-Market Värttö, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:31 | ||
284. | Sari Ihalainen | Rovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveysliikelait | 12:00:00 | 1:25:11 | ||
285. | Taru Järviö | K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:25:14 | ||
285. | Nina Huhtamella | K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:25:14 | ||
287. | Pauliina Peltonen | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:25:20 | ||
288. | Tuija Maarit Marttinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 | ||
289. | Nastya Puzankova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:26:10 | ||
290. | Marina Zacharchenko | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:26:22 | ||
291. | Päivi Sundelin | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:26:38 | ||
292. | Anneli Kaasalainen | Seitasiskot | 12:00:00 | 1:26:58 | ||
293. | Tuula Punkka | Seitasiskot | 12:00:00 | 1:26:59 | ||
294. | Kirsi Revonmäki | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 | ||
294. | Maria Kauttio | Parkano | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 | ||
296. | Anne Säynäjäkangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:58 | ||
296. | Auli3 Hänninen | 12:00:00 | 1:27:58 | |||
298. | Satu Jurmu | Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:28:24 | ||
298. | Anni Vesajoki | Viherrengas Järvenpää Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:28:24 | ||
300. | Sirpa Pitkänen | Muonio Tk | 12:00:00 | 1:28:27 | ||
301. | Marja-Leena Marttanen | Muonion Kiri Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:28:34 | ||
302. | Riikka-Maria Huusko | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:47 | ||
303. | Eila Ruokamo | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:48 | ||
304. | Kirsi Oikarinen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:03 | ||
305. | Minna Tuominen | Lao | 12:00:00 | 1:29:08 | ||
306. | Sirpa Piiroinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:29:57 | ||
307. | Päivi Posio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:07 | ||
308. | Pirjo Kumpulainen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:30:26 | ||
309. | Suvi Niska | Team Niska | 12:00:00 | 1:30:36 | ||
310. | Niina Saarela | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:30:50 | ||
311. | Heljä Tapio | Laot | 12:00:00 | 1:33:25 | ||
312. | Vivika Kurtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:42 | ||
313. | Natalia Zaichenko | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:34:53 | ||
314. | Elina Jussila | 12:00:00 | 1:35:13 | |||
315. | Elina Marttala | Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:36 | ||
315. | Merja Luusua | Lakkapää Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:36 | ||
315. | Katja Lampela | Lakkapää | 12:00:00 | 1:35:36 | ||
318. | Anne Martikkala | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 | ||
319. | Mirja Pekkala | Lakkapää | 12:00:00 | 1:35:39 | ||
320. | Sari Leppänen | Sariel Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:37:26 | ||
321. | Irina Korunova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:37:55 | ||
321. | Olga Adeeva | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:37:55 | ||
323. | Natalya Prusakova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:37:59 | ||
324. | Marja Sainio | Fujitsu/isoworks | 12:00:00 | 1:38:25 | ||
325. | Suvi Anttonen | Maakeski | 12:00:00 | 1:38:26 | ||
325. | Satu Salo | Maakeski | 12:00:00 | 1:38:26 | ||
327. | Virpi Avara | Maakeski | 12:00:00 | 1:38:27 | ||
327. | Anu Pakkanen | Maakeski | 12:00:00 | 1:38:27 | ||
329. | Kirsi Paakkala | Kp-Tili Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:34 | ||
330. | Johanna Lehto | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:39:07 | ||
330. | Anu Siponen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:07 | |||
332. | Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 1:39:49 | ||
333. | Pirkko Oinas | Hisipirkot | 12:00:00 | 1:39:50 | ||
334. | Lyudmila Kirpichnikova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:41:09 | ||
335. | Natalya Koroleva | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:41:10 | ||
336. | Iida Nurmonen | K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03 | ||
337. | Aida Zemlyanova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:48:15 | ||
338. | Arja Lakela | Fujitsu/isoworks | 12:00:00 | 1:52:01 | ||
339. | Hilkka Savolainen | K-Supermarket Trio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:22 | ||
340. | Mirjam Salokangas | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:52:52 | ||
341. | Alla Shugurova | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 1:54:12 | ||
342. | Riitta Siekkinen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:55:28 | ||
343. | Rebeca Meritie | K-Supermarket Trio, Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:57:34 | ||
344. | Merja Salonen | 12:00:00 | 2:06:06 | |||
345. | Irina Olunina | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 12:00:00 | 2:07:27 | ||
346. | Merja Lehtonen | Hurmaavat Kimalaiset | 12:00:00 | 2:11:17 | ||
346. | Vuokko Heritty | 12:00:00 | 2:11:17 | |||
348. | Jaana Kallunki | Kottaraiset | 12:00:00 | 2:30:23 | ||
348. | Kaisa Kostamo-Pääkkö | Kottaraiset | 12:00:00 | 2:30:23 | ||
348. | Tarja Kemppainen | Kottaraiset | 12:00:00 | 2:30:23 | ||
348. | Mervi Kankainen | Kottaraiset | 12:00:00 | 2:30:23 | ||
Justiina Juntunen | Lenkkileidit | 12:00:00 | ||||
Laura Mujunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Riitta Kyyhkynen | Ikiliikkujat | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jenni Ihalainen | Lakkapää | 12:00:00 | ||||
Essi Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | ||||
Anita Narbro | Ramk | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ann-Mari Spets | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Susanna Wähä | 12:00:00 | |||||
Marika Ruokamo | Posio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Virpi Tuulikki Sali | Joutsenlammen Timmit Mimmit | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heidi Kemppainen | Hietalahti Racing Team | 12:00:00 | ||||
Veera Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Elina Vuorela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Katariina Bergbacka | Posio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hanna Kursula | Outokumpu Tornio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Riitta Harju | Alko Oy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kati Sipilä | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | ||||
Katja Lilja | Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | ||||
Maija Uusijärvi-Haipus | K-Lähikauppa Uusijärvi, Kontio | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kaija Kaarret-Pernu | K-Market Ivalo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Heli Kumpu | K-Supermarket Eteläkeskus, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hanna Kiiskinen | K-Rauta, Kotka | 12:00:00 | ||||
Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marika Väisänen | Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tiina Lipponen | Rautia K-Maatalous Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mari Kämäräinen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marja Rekilä | Tutoris Oy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Hilkka Vanhatalo | Fujitsu/isoworks | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tuija Pääkölä | Kolari | 12:00:00 | ||||
Maria Korteniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kati Uusitalo | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | ||||
Chrisse Huusko | Pello | 12:00:00 |