Starting time | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpo Sääksjärvi | Viitasaari | 14:00:00 | 1:26:03 (1) | ||||
Tuomo Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:27:44 (2) | ||||
Tuure Väli-Torala | Ik-Maraton | 14:00:00 | 1:28:03 (3) | ||||
Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:31:15 (4) | ||||
Stig Ylipää | Liviöjrvi | 14:00:00 | 1:31:24 (5) | ||||
Timo Juujärvi | Rds | 14:00:00 | 1:31:54 (6) | ||||
Timo Koivuaho | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:32:47 (7) | ||||
Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:34:34 (8) | ||||
Alexander Simkin | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 14:00:00 | 1:35:49 (9) | ||||
Sakari Pasanen | Nivo | 14:00:00 | 1:37:24 (10) | ||||
Paavo Uusitalo | Kipinän Koski | 14:00:00 | 1:39:26 (11) | ||||
Paavo Kokko | Ylikiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:41:07 (12) | ||||
Veikko Peltola | Himanka | 14:00:00 | 1:41:31 (13) | ||||
Väinö Puolakka | Rds Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:49 (14) | ||||
Jouko Heikkilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:06 (15) | ||||
Markku Tarkkonen | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 1:44:50 (16) | ||||
Johnny Lindroos | Ösk | 14:00:00 | 1:46:30 (17) | ||||
Erkki Manninen | Olshe/oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:46:30 (17) | ||||
Pertti Turunen | Gtk | 14:00:00 | 1:47:21 (19) | ||||
Juha-Matti Kivistö | Amc/kolpene | 14:00:00 | 1:47:21 (19) | ||||
Olavi Hartikainen | Kiruna | 14:00:00 | 1:47:47 (21) | ||||
Sakari Suontaka | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:47:58 (22) | ||||
Jorma Onnela | Hikiset | 14:00:00 | 1:49:05 (23) | ||||
Eea Lehtinen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 1:49:14 (24) | ||||
Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 14:00:00 | 1:49:46 (25) | ||||
Kari Hentonen | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ( Vkv ) | 14:00:00 | 1:50:46 (26) | ||||
Reino Valve | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:50:56 (27) | ||||
Olavi Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Ns | 14:00:00 | 1:51:25 (28) | ||||
Ossi Suomela | Mansikin Mannekiinit | 14:00:00 | 1:52:21 (29) | ||||
Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:59 (30) | ||||
Jarmo Anttila | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:55:09 (31) | ||||
Seppo Suokas | Altek | 14:00:00 | 1:56:00 (32) | ||||
Jorma Pakkanen | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | 1:56:23 (33) | ||||
Leo Ryyppö | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:56:56 (34) | ||||
Pentti Savilampi | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:57:11 (35) | ||||
Seppo Kankkunen | 14:00:00 | 1:57:22 (36) | |||||
Seppo Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:57:34 (37) | ||||
Kalervo Hietala | Häjy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:32 (38) | ||||
Kauko Viljakainen | Joken Talli Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | 1:58:47 (39) | ||||
Veikko Kähkölä | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:58:59 (40) | ||||
Toimi Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (41) | ||||
Reijo Lahtinen | Punkaharju | 14:00:00 | 1:59:12 (42) | ||||
Timo Järvelä | Kannuksen Ura | 14:00:00 | 1:59:31 (43) | ||||
Tapani Pöyry | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (44) | ||||
Pentti Kähkölä | Juuka | 14:00:00 | 2:00:57 (45) | ||||
Ossi Repo | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:02:28 (46) | ||||
Martti Aarni | Wentit Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:47 (47) | ||||
Jorma Halonen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:49 (48) | ||||
Jorma Väkiparta | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 | 2:03:21 (49) | ||||
Esa Koskinen | Labkomc,kangasala | 14:00:00 | 2:04:12 (50) | ||||
Reino Kilpelä | Kivitsokanpalon Juoksijat | 14:00:00 | 2:05:10 (51) | ||||
Markku Torkko | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:06:05 (52) | ||||
Manu Vuontisjärvi | Mvmshs | 14:00:00 | 2:06:06 (53) | ||||
Hannu Haase | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 2:08:31 (54) | ||||
Eljas Aho | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto | 14:00:00 | 2:09:04 (55) | ||||
Martti Ollila | Martti Ollila Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:09:23 (56) | ||||
Jaakko Alaviitala | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:10:54 (57) | ||||
Erkki Raekallio | Levin Seita | 14:00:00 | 2:10:57 (58) | ||||
Ali Jauhojärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:22 (59) | ||||
Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:11:42 (60) | ||||
Juha Hankkila | Hyrynsalmi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:28 (61) | ||||
Tuomo Kuisma | Kuisman Sora Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (62) | ||||
Hannu Hukka | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:17:02 (63) | ||||
Eino Kontkanen | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | 14:00:00 | 2:17:19 (64) | ||||
Tauno Karjalainen | 14:00:00 | 2:21:04 (65) | |||||
Martti Puronen | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 | 2:21:09 (66) | ||||
Martti Pirhonen | Peltolan Pedot | 14:00:00 | 2:21:10 (67) | ||||
Esa Paldanius | Lapinlahti | 14:00:00 | 2:21:55 (68) | ||||
Rauno Huisman | Altek | 14:00:00 | 2:38:48 (69) | ||||
Keijo Parjanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 | 2:44:00 (70) | ||||
Veikko Koskela | SportKarhu | 14:00:00 | 2:53:28 (71) | ||||
Paavo Teräväinen | Lavarakenne P.teräväinen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:56:43 (72) | ||||
Mikko Salo | Lappi | 14:00:00 | |||||
Timo E. Korva | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | |||||
Kauko Tuisku | Rds | 14:00:00 | |||||
Pentti Laurila | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | |||||
Erkki Puuperä | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 | |||||
Timo Virtanen | Pielaveden Sampo | 14:00:00 |