Starting time | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:12:41 (1) | ||||
Esa Kurvinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:17:53 (2) | ||||
Heikki Ojantakanen | Olshe/oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:20:45 (3) | ||||
Markku Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:20:45 (3) | ||||
Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | 14:00:00 | 1:21:13 (5) | ||||
Hans Arild Holmestrand | Ilnordlys | 14:00:00 | 1:22:30 (6) | ||||
Jukka Sääskilahti | Runsu | 14:00:00 | 1:23:50 (7) | ||||
Yrjö Portti | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 1:23:50 (7) | ||||
Heikki Vauhkonen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 14:00:00 | 1:24:00 (9) | ||||
Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:24:16 (10) | ||||
Aimo Määttä | Destia, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:26:18 (11) | ||||
Ari Kokkonen | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | 1:26:48 (12) | ||||
Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:26:49 (13) | ||||
Heikki Ranttila | Inari | 14:00:00 | 1:27:26 (14) | ||||
Martti Mäkelä | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:27:33 (15) | ||||
Heikki Vesalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 1:29:23 (16) | ||||
Sergey Savchenko | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 14:00:00 | 1:29:24 (17) | ||||
Erkki Koivula | Bakers Mafia | 14:00:00 | 1:29:59 (18) | ||||
Vladimir Egolaev | Energy Sc Kola Npp | 14:00:00 | 1:30:10 (19) | ||||
Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:30:10 (19) | ||||
Mauri Iisakka | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:30:17 (21) | ||||
Juha Kankkunen | Acm | 14:00:00 | 1:30:46 (22) | ||||
Kari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:31:48 (23) | ||||
Iiro Siponen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 14:00:00 | 1:32:21 (24) | ||||
Hannu Reinikainen | HölkkäTeam | 14:00:00 | 1:33:42 (25) | ||||
Harry Olli | Ruotsi | 14:00:00 | 1:34:21 (26) | ||||
Paavo Kuorelahti | Sähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon Sähkö | 14:00:00 | 1:34:46 (27) | ||||
Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:36:33 (28) | ||||
Jarmo Koutaniemi | NKlogRoi | 14:00:00 | 1:36:50 (29) | ||||
Heikki Kämäräinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:12 (30) | ||||
Jarmo Tauriainen | OulunKärpä | 14:00:00 | 1:38:13 (31) | ||||
Heikki Kunnari | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:38:15 (32) | ||||
Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:38:16 (33) | ||||
Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:38:24 (34) | ||||
Ari Tolvanen | Varkaus | 14:00:00 | 1:38:44 (35) | ||||
Salomo Juupaluoma | Muurolan lukio | 14:00:00 | 1:39:21 (36) | ||||
Juha J. Jaako | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 1:39:29 (37) | ||||
Jouni Heliste | Nivan Voima | 14:00:00 | 1:39:30 (38) | ||||
Veli-Matti Rauhala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:40:06 (39) | ||||
Markku Arola | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:15 (40) | ||||
Markku Jaakkola | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 1:40:39 (41) | ||||
Jari Tuomisto | SeijanTeam | 14:00:00 | 1:40:51 (42) | ||||
Ari Vuorio | Turku | 14:00:00 | 1:40:52 (43) | ||||
Karl-Magnus Lindfors | Valio | 14:00:00 | 1:40:52 (43) | ||||
Sulo Pirttimaa | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:41:04 (45) | ||||
Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:16 (46) | ||||
Jukka Penttilä | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 1:41:17 (47) | ||||
Arvo Peltomäki | Itella | 14:00:00 | 1:41:37 (48) | ||||
Erkki Sortti | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 1:41:51 (49) | ||||
Gunnar Enholm | Puma Team | 14:00:00 | 1:41:55 (50) | ||||
Kari Lahnasalo | NuoretKkut | 14:00:00 | 1:42:00 (51) | ||||
Kari Vuorinen | K.h.p.v Lounainen Suomi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:09 (52) | ||||
Esko Pasanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:42:26 (53) | ||||
Pertti Laine | Cafealppimaja | 14:00:00 | 1:43:00 (54) | ||||
Sakari Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:43:14 (55) | ||||
Kullervo Luokkanen | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:43:14 (55) | ||||
Hannu Kunnari | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:43:20 (57) | ||||
Tero Wallin | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | 1:43:28 (58) | ||||
Pentti Stenbäck | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:38 (59) | ||||
Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:44:21 (60) | ||||
Juha Kaulanen | Ylläksen Nousu | 14:00:00 | 1:44:37 (61) | ||||
Teijo Sirviö | Kolari/metla | 14:00:00 | 1:44:48 (62) | ||||
Vesa Viik | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:09 (63) | ||||
Jari Gullsten | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 1:45:13 (64) | ||||
Pekka Romppainen | 14:00:00 | 1:45:28 (65) | |||||
Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:45:32 (66) | ||||
Juha Karjalainen | Umpitunneli | 14:00:00 | 1:45:35 (67) | ||||
Lauri Virkkula | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:46:06 (68) | ||||
Jouko Suonsaari | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 | 1:46:09 (69) | ||||
Mauri Isometsä | Mettän Sähkö | 14:00:00 | 1:46:15 (70) | ||||
Jarmo Hietala | 14:00:00 | 1:46:36 (71) | |||||
Seppo Kouva | Ilkka Säkkinen Ky | 14:00:00 | 1:47:00 (72) | ||||
Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka | Maratbären | 14:00:00 | 1:47:17 (73) | ||||
Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | 14:00:00 | 1:47:26 (74) | ||||
Markku Kemppainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:47:34 (75) | ||||
Jouko Kallunki | Eltel / Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:47:43 (76) | ||||
Pauli Vierikko | Dahl Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 1:48:08 (77) | ||||
Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:24 (78) | ||||
Osmo Ohtonen | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:32 (79) | ||||
Erkki Erola | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:33 (80) | ||||
Jorma Hämäläinen | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 14:00:00 | 1:48:34 (81) | ||||
Reijo Jylhä | Lapin Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:37 (82) | ||||
Ilkka Kerkelä | Lioy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:38 (83) | ||||
Jorma Hartikainen | Antoniina Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:49 (84) | ||||
Timo Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 1:49:11 (85) | ||||
Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:49:19 (86) | ||||
Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:49:21 (87) | ||||
Antti Huttunen | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 14:00:00 | 1:49:24 (88) | ||||
Reijo Paaso | Nurmo | 14:00:00 | 1:49:33 (89) | ||||
Jukka Aula | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 14:00:00 | 1:49:43 (90) | ||||
Sune Dahlvik | Orc | 14:00:00 | 1:50:24 (91) | ||||
Kari Tohmola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:25 (92) | ||||
Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:51:05 (93) | ||||
Ossi Salmela | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:51:13 (94) | ||||
Harri Virén | Eura | 14:00:00 | 1:51:40 (95) | ||||
Raimo Suominen | Soraenso | 14:00:00 | 1:52:08 (96) | ||||
Heikki Wiik | Cool Operator | 14:00:00 | 1:52:23 (97) | ||||
Yrjö Yliniva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:40 (98) | ||||
Vesa Juntunen | Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:52:53 (99) | ||||
Harri Koskinen | Lalkeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 1:53:15 (100) | ||||
Kari Tunturi | FiskarTeam | 14:00:00 | 1:54:01 (101) | ||||
Timo Särkelä | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 1:54:04 (102) | ||||
Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 | 1:54:24 (103) | ||||
Risto Goman | Lao | 14:00:00 | 1:54:27 (104) | ||||
Risto Isokangas | K-Supermarket Trio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:45 (105) | ||||
Reijo Kolehmainen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:54:46 (106) | ||||
Pekka Maukonen | Inkeroinen | 14:00:00 | 1:54:46 (106) | ||||
Jukka Lehikoinen | Tapanilan Erä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:27 (108) | ||||
Tapio Jalonen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:55:28 (109) | ||||
Arto Kaskivirta | Wslmry | 14:00:00 | 1:55:29 (110) | ||||
Seppo Aho | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:55:53 (111) | ||||
Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:56:08 (112) | ||||
Ilmo Pietarinen | Condia | 14:00:00 | 1:56:34 (113) | ||||
Timo Vanhatalo | Kao | 14:00:00 | 1:56:49 (114) | ||||
Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 14:00:00 | 1:57:08 (115) | ||||
Jyrki Kiviniemi | Rovaniemen maratonhiihtäjät | 14:00:00 | 1:57:22 (116) | ||||
Jouko Lehikoinen | Lohtaja | 14:00:00 | 1:57:56 (117) | ||||
Ilpo Laitinen | LongWayRun | 14:00:00 | 1:58:10 (118) | ||||
Erkki Turunen | HimangUrh | 14:00:00 | 1:59:06 (119) | ||||
Esa Väänänen | Ouneva Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:59:17 (120) | ||||
Kari Jaronen | Raahe | 14:00:00 | 2:00:28 (121) | ||||
Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:00:33 (122) | ||||
Tauno Holappa | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 | 2:00:45 (123) | ||||
Seppo Hämäläinen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:00:49 (124) | ||||
Erkki Eemil Kähkölä | HormanBoys | 14:00:00 | 2:00:57 (125) | ||||
Harri Salin | Hirviveikot | 14:00:00 | 2:01:08 (126) | ||||
Antti Kaikkonen | ACM Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:46 (127) | ||||
Tuomo Vuokila | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:02:52 (128) | ||||
Pertti Kalliosalo | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:55 (129) | ||||
Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 2:02:56 (130) | ||||
Terho Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 | 2:03:15 (131) | ||||
Erkki Kämäräinen | OH | 14:00:00 | 2:03:17 (132) | ||||
Antti Latva-Rasku | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:03:23 (133) | ||||
Timo Tervaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:25 (134) | |||||
Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:33 (135) | ||||
Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:03:50 (136) | ||||
Olavi Heikkilä | Heinola | 14:00:00 | 2:04:07 (137) | ||||
Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:25 (138) | ||||
Timo Mustonen | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo Auto | 14:00:00 | 2:05:59 (139) | ||||
Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:06:20 (140) | ||||
Vesa Tennilä | Lapin Metsänhoitoyhdistykset | 14:00:00 | 2:06:44 (141) | ||||
Juha Paltto | K-Market Härkönen Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:06:47 (142) | ||||
Timo Murtola | Goldfingers | 14:00:00 | 2:07:16 (143) | ||||
Aaro Kemppainen | Vihti | 14:00:00 | 2:07:43 (144) | ||||
Matti Kokkonen | FiskarTeam | 14:00:00 | 2:07:45 (145) | ||||
Veijo Riipi | At-Artic Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:07:55 (146) | ||||
Richard Foley | Amc | 14:00:00 | 2:09:35 (147) | ||||
Tapani Sipilä | Lumimetsän Lumiukot | 14:00:00 | 2:09:48 (148) | ||||
Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 14:00:00 | 2:10:43 (149) | ||||
Markku Korpela | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:12:05 (150) | ||||
Olli Tiuraniemi | Amc | 14:00:00 | 2:12:35 (151) | ||||
Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 14:00:00 | 2:12:42 (152) | ||||
Tarmo Möykkymäki | Ylivieska | 14:00:00 | 2:13:11 (153) | ||||
Reijo Kujanpää | Lapua | 14:00:00 | 2:13:12 (154) | ||||
Pekka Vaahtera | Aga | 14:00:00 | 2:13:58 (155) | ||||
Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu Ry. | 14:00:00 | 2:15:02 (156) | ||||
Kari Kinnunen | Altek | 14:00:00 | 2:15:25 (157) | ||||
Timo Kukkonen | LongWayRun | 14:00:00 | 2:15:28 (158) | ||||
Pekka Nousiainen | LongWayRun | 14:00:00 | 2:15:30 (159) | ||||
Terho Paksuniemi | HotLeviT | 14:00:00 | 2:15:31 (160) | ||||
Erkki Siivola | KuljKoval | 14:00:00 | 2:16:16 (161) | ||||
Teppo Rimali | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:16:31 (162) | ||||
Juha Teinilä | Vrtranspoint | 14:00:00 | 2:17:17 (163) | ||||
Erkki Karvo | 14:00:00 | 2:18:03 (164) | |||||
Jari Latvala | LatMSport | 14:00:00 | 2:18:04 (165) | ||||
Tuomo Harjanne | Töijensalon Työväenyhdistys/sysmä | 14:00:00 | 2:18:18 (166) | ||||
Martti Memonen | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat Ry. | 14:00:00 | 2:19:28 (167) | ||||
Erkki Kautto | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:20:56 (168) | ||||
Krister Wennström | Kaeser Kompressorit Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:23:38 (169) | ||||
Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet | 14:00:00 | 2:24:51 (170) | ||||
Aimo Vaattovaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:26:24 (171) | ||||
Jouko Arvola | Iss Palvelut Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:26:25 (172) | ||||
Martti Kovalainen | KuljKoval | 14:00:00 | 2:30:03 (173) | ||||
Eero Tervo | Joutenrannan Tyrintö | 14:00:00 | |||||
Antti Korpiniemi | Söderkulla | 14:00:00 | |||||
Ari Laamanen | Kauppakeskus Stella | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jukka Pietikäinen | Ii | 14:00:00 | |||||
Esa Keskikallio | Askola | 14:00:00 | |||||
Timo Tervaniemi | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 | |||||
Hannu Tohmola | Tornio | 14:00:00 | |||||
Martti Anttila | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | |||||
Viljo Pesonen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | |||||
Hannu Rinne | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | |||||
Jyrki Kenttälehto | Sieppijärven Sisu (sisi) | 14:00:00 | |||||
Juhani Salmi | Outokumpu Tornio | 14:00:00 | |||||
Vilho Varonen | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Jukka Lappalainen | Pielaveden Sampo | 14:00:00 |