Starting time | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hansi Kitti | ONMKY/Terwa-JP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:04 (3) | 2:59:02 (1) | 2:59:20 | |
2. | Jarmo Raaterova | Luleå Swe | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:29:08 (4) | 2:59:04 (2) | 2:59:21 | |
3. | Petri Huhtala | ONMKY/Terwa-JP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:03 (2) | 2:59:29 | ||
4. | Juha Tiilikainen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:42 (1) | 3:05:11 (3) | 3:05:37 | |
5. | Timo Mäki-Rautila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:56 (5) | 3:12:36 (4) | 3:12:57 | |
6. | Taisto Latvalehto | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33 (6) | 3:13:38 (5) | 3:13:59 | |
7. | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:03 (8) | 3:14:01 (6) | 3:14:25 | |
8. | Tero Vanhakangas | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:22 (9) | 3:19:42 (7) | 3:20:04 | |
9. | Ismo Kunelius | ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:22 (9) | 3:21:15 (8) | 3:21:39 | |
10. | Matti Tauriainen | Rajaville | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:39 (12) | 3:24:18 (9) | 3:24:43 | |
11. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:50 (7) | 3:26:56 (10) | 3:27:25 | |
12. | Jukka Seppänen | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:06 (14) | 3:28:39 (11) | 3:29:02 | |
13. | Jarmo Holappa | OULUNOKT | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:57 (11) | 3:37:13 (13) | 3:37:36 | |
14. | Antti Meriläinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07 (15) | 3:38:31 (14) | 3:39:04 | |
15. | Mika Venhola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:38:34 (15) | 3:39:09 | ||
16. | Tapani Mäkinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:39:30 (16) | 3:40:03 | ||
17. | Sergey Matsur | St Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:51:46 (21) | 3:39:44 (17) | 3:40:04 | |
18. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:25 (13) | 3:42:56 (18) | 3:43:22 | |
19. | Kai Huuhka | NSN Nokia 2011 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (20) | 3:45:37 (19) | 3:46:03 | |
20. | Matti Lehto | Ryttylän Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:07 (17) | 3:48:45 (20) | 3:49:13 | |
21. | Ari Vihriälä | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:20 (24) | 3:49:16 (21) | 3:49:41 | |
22. | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:41 (16) | 3:51:43 (22) | 3:52:14 | |
23. | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:08 (18) | 3:52:11 (23) | 3:52:40 | |
24. | Juha Henriksson | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:36 (19) | 3:54:17 (24) | 3:54:48 | |
25. | Olavi Ukkola | KastellinKuntoilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:23 (30) | 3:55:54 (25) | 3:56:19 | |
26. | Osmo Silvola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24 (32) | 3:56:14 (26) | 3:56:39 | |
27. | Esa Kankaala | Iin fasadi Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:18 (27) | 3:56:24 (27) | 3:56:43 | |
28. | Asko Pirttijärvi | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:22 (28) | 3:58:38 (28) | 3:59:05 | |
29. | Eero Vilhu | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:24 (26) | 3:58:44 (29) | 3:59:13 | |
30. | Mikko Taussi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:22 (28) | 3:59:13 (30) | 4:00:05 | |
31. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:06 (22) | 4:03:32 (31) | 4:04:01 | |
32. | Pertti Riepula | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27 (34) | 4:03:49 (32) | 4:04:21 | |
33. | Simo Silvola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:38 (35) | 4:04:10 (33) | 4:04:37 | |
34. | Raino Nivala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:17 (23) | 4:05:31 (34) | 4:05:59 | |
35. | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:54:23 (25) | 4:07:18 (35) | 4:07:51 | |
36. | Ari Jaakkola | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:12 (36) | 4:10:46 (36) | 4:11:15 | |
37. | Jari Rinne | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:41 (37) | 4:14:59 (37) | 4:15:29 | |
38. | Jukka Pulkkinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:23 (30) | 4:21:48 (38) | 4:22:21 | |
39. | Jouni Taskinen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:11 (42) | 4:25:55 (39) | 4:26:23 | |
40. | Leino Pasma | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:45 (39) | 4:25:59 (40) | 4:26:24 | |
41. | Jorma Tuulaniemi | Tuoretalo Oy Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:48 (40) | 4:26:35 (41) | 4:27:00 | |
42. | Niilo Vainikainen | Vähälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:24 (32) | 4:29:16 (42) | 4:29:43 | |
43. | Jouni Väärni | Mectalent | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 (38) | 4:30:15 (43) | 4:30:44 | |
44. | Mika Ahlroth | Penan-tiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:48 (40) | 4:32:02 (44) | 4:32:31 | |
45. | Jukka Kuisma | Penan-tiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:32:02 (12) | 4:32:32 | ||
46. | Juha Tölli | Sievin Puutuote Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:53 (44) | 4:39:45 (45) | 4:40:09 | |
47. | Jukka Kuoppala | E-P:n Rämemelojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:13:46 (43) | 5:01:50 (46) | 5:02:33 | |
48. | Vesa Karttunen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:00 (45) | 5:19:56 | ||
49. | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:47:58 (46) | 5:45:26 | ||
Mika Kirjavainen | KORIA | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Arto Lukkari | oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Olavi Vesala | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Hannu Suorsa | Haukiputaan kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |