1 | 474 | Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:05 | |||
2 | 451 | Suvi Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:35 | +30 | ||
3 | 467 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:48 | +43 | ||
4 | 450 | Hanna Ahola | Kangasala SK | 13:04 | +59 | ||
471 | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:04 | +59 | |||
6 | 442 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:12 | +1:07 | ||
7 | 470 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 13:35 | +1:30 | ||
8 | 473 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:48 | +1:43 | ||
9 | 444 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:34 | +2:29 | ||
10 | 437 | Julia Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | 15:16 | +3:11 | ||
11 | 460 | Elli Valtonen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 16:03 | +3:58 | ||
12 | 440 | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 16:38 | +4:33 | ||
13 | 453 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | 16:53 | +4:48 | ||
14 | 458 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:02 | +4:57 | ||
15 | 465 | Hanna Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 17:03 | +4:58 | ||
16 | 448 | Lumi Myllymäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 17:22 | +5:17 | ||
17 | 476 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:42 | +5:37 | ||
18 | 445 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:51 | +5:46 | ||
19 | 457 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:00 | +5:55 | ||
20 | 439 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:41 | +6:36 | ||
21 | 449 | Chira Gullqvist | OK Orient | 18:55 | +6:50 | ||
22 | 447 | Emmi Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | 19:13 | +7:08 | ||
23 | 452 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:17 | +7:12 | ||
24 | 464 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | 19:56 | +7:51 | ||
25 | 466 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:00 | +7:55 | ||
26 | 475 | Säde Inkeroinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 20:38 | +8:33 | ||
27 | 463 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | 21:01 | +8:56 | ||
28 | 469 | Marianna Yliniemelä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:38 | +9:33 | ||
29 | 461 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:26 | +10:21 | ||
30 | 462 | Iida-Maria Silander | Rasti-Lukko | 22:48 | +10:43 | ||
31 | 468 | Aleksiina Asell | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 22:49 | +10:44 | ||
32 | 472 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | 23:55 | +11:50 | ||
33 | 446 | Helena Törmälä | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 24:37 | +12:32 | ||
34 | 441 | Melissa Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 25:44 | +13:39 | ||
35 | 455 | Sara Rosqvist | OK Orient | 25:56 | +13:51 | ||
36 | 454 | Anni-Martta Viili | MS Parma | 26:58 | +14:53 | ||
37 | 456 | Hilda Harle | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:13 | +18:08 | ||
38 | 459 | Senja Verronen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:35 | +19:30 | ||
39 | 438 | Matilda Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 32:07 | +20:02 | ||
40 | 443 | Sini Viitala | Rasti-Nokia | 32:54 | +20:49 |