(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1052 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:23 | |||
2 | 1048 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 48:46 | +23 | ||
3 | 1047 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 49:16 | +53 | ||
4 | 1050 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:23 | +1:00 | ||
5 | 1046 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 49:30 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 1045 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 49:55 | +1:32 | ||
7 | 1043 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 50:19 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 1049 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 50:25 | +2:02 | ||
9 | 1051 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:27 | +2:04 | ||
10 | 1044 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 51:45 | +3:22 | ||
11 | 1039 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:13 | +3:50 | ||
12 | 1042 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 53:08 | +4:45 | ||
13 | 1036 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:32 | +5:09 | ||
1041 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:32 | +5:09 | |||
15 | 1035 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:42 | +5:19 | ||
16 | 1038 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 54:03 | +5:40 | ||
17 | 1033 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 54:48 | +6:25 | ||
18 | 1040 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 55:32 | +7:09 | ||
19 | 1037 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | 55:41 | +7:18 | ||
20 | 1034 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 55:42 | +7:19 | ||
21 | 1022 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 55:46 | +7:23 | ||
22 | 1031 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:03 | +7:40 | ||
23 | 1027 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 58:27 | +10:04 | ||
24 | 1015 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 59:05 | +10:42 | ||
25 | 1024 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 59:45 | +11:22 | ||
26 | 1020 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:18 | +11:55 | ||
27 | 1023 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:00:25 | +12:02 | ||
28 | 1032 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:30 | +12:07 | ||
29 | 1030 | Harri Räty | Delta | 1:01:17 | +12:54 | ||
30 | 1019 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 1:01:58 | +13:35 | ||
31 | 1018 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:48 | +14:25 | ||
32 | 1016 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:27 | +15:04 | ||
33 | 1025 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 1:03:40 | +15:17 | ||
34 | 1014 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:05 | +16:42 | ||
35 | 1021 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:35 | +17:12 | ||
36 | 1013 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +17:14 | ||
37 | 1017 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:00 | +17:37 | ||
38 | 1012 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 1:09:02 | +20:39 | ||
39 | 1007 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:16 | +21:53 | ||
40 | 1005 | Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | 1:11:56 | +23:33 | ||
41 | 1008 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 1:12:04 | +23:41 | ||
42 | 1009 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | 1:13:47 | +25:24 | ||
43 | 1010 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:46 | +27:23 | ||
44 | 1006 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | 1:16:27 | +28:04 | ||
45 | 1001 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:34 | +29:11 | ||
46 | 1011 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 1:18:10 | +29:47 | ||
47 | 1004 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:28:51 | +40:28 | ||
48 | 1003 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:31:04 | +42:41 | ||
49 | 1002 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:36:05 | +47:42 | ||
1028 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | DNS | ||||
1026 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1029 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNS |
(Started 47, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1100 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 47:23 | |||
2 | 1101 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 49:30 | +2:07 | ||
3 | 1102 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:45 | +2:22 | ||
4 | 1103 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:27 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 1097 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:19 | +3:56 | ||
6 | 1095 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | 51:21 | +3:58 | ||
7 | 1104 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:58 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 1072 | Ville Repo | Hiisirasti | 52:04 | +4:41 | ||
9 | 1086 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 52:06 | +4:43 | ||
10 | 1094 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:09 | +4:46 | ||
11 | 1096 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 52:34 | +5:11 | ||
12 | 1088 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 52:46 | +5:23 | ||
13 | 1091 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 53:35 | +6:12 | ||
14 | 1092 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 53:36 | +6:13 | ||
15 | 1083 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 53:37 | +6:14 | ||
16 | 1098 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 53:39 | +6:16 | ||
17 | 1090 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 53:58 | +6:35 | ||
18 | 1068 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 54:08 | +6:45 | ||
19 | 1093 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 54:11 | +6:48 | ||
20 | 1074 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | 56:00 | +8:37 | ||
21 | 1085 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:06 | +8:43 | ||
22 | 1081 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 57:37 | +10:14 | ||
23 | 1070 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:10 | +10:47 | ||
24 | 1054 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:13 | +10:50 | ||
25 | 1087 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 58:15 | +10:52 | ||
26 | 1071 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 58:48 | +11:25 | ||
27 | 1082 | Juuso Tuomaala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 59:00 | +11:37 | ||
28 | 1075 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:03 | +11:40 | ||
29 | 1076 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:04 | +11:41 | ||
30 | 1084 | Ville Luoma | Delta | 59:07 | +11:44 | ||
31 | 1078 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | 1:00:45 | +13:22 | ||
32 | 1089 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:04 | +14:41 | ||
33 | 1061 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:13 | +14:50 | ||
34 | 1066 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:39 | +15:16 | ||
35 | 1065 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 1:03:26 | +16:03 | ||
36 | 1077 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:50 | +16:27 | ||
37 | 1058 | Juho Uotila | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 1:04:27 | +17:04 | ||
38 | 1062 | Aku Nikander | Delta | 1:07:49 | +20:26 | ||
39 | 1064 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | 1:08:21 | +20:58 | ||
40 | 1059 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 1:12:26 | +25:03 | ||
41 | 1056 | Aleksi Aaltonen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:13:23 | +26:00 | ||
42 | 1060 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:14:56 | +27:33 | ||
43 | 1069 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 1:15:21 | +27:58 | ||
44 | 1057 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:22:00 | +34:37 | ||
45 | 1079 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:24:17 | +36:54 | ||
1055 | Martti Tytykoski | Loimaan Jankko | DNF | ||||
1067 | Heikki Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | DNF | ||||
1080 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1063 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1105 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | DNS | ||||
1073 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | JärlaIFOK | DNS | ||||
1099 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | DNS |
(Started 48, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1156 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 47:52 | |||
2 | 1158 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 48:49 | +57 | ||
3 | 1153 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:00 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 1157 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:12 | +2:20 | ||
5 | 1143 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:19 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 1149 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:35 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 1150 | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 51:35 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 1146 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:38 | +3:46 | ||
9 | 1148 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 52:03 | +4:11 | ||
10 | 1145 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 52:27 | +4:35 | ||
11 | 1144 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 53:20 | +5:28 | ||
12 | 1155 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:28 | +5:36 | ||
13 | 1147 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 54:16 | +6:24 | ||
14 | 1151 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:18 | +6:26 | ||
15 | 1141 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 54:32 | +6:40 | ||
16 | 1137 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:17 | +7:25 | ||
17 | 1123 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:21 | +7:29 | ||
18 | 1131 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:52 | +8:00 | ||
19 | 1139 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:19 | +8:27 | ||
20 | 1140 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 56:42 | +8:50 | ||
21 | 1124 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 57:08 | +9:16 | ||
22 | 1121 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 57:14 | +9:22 | ||
23 | 1133 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:01 | +10:09 | ||
24 | 1129 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 58:26 | +10:34 | ||
25 | 1125 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:52 | +11:00 | ||
26 | 1130 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:12 | +11:20 | ||
27 | 1136 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 59:28 | +11:36 | ||
28 | 1135 | Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:32 | +11:40 | ||
29 | 1138 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 1:00:27 | +12:35 | ||
30 | 1122 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 1:01:08 | +13:16 | ||
31 | 1127 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:02:15 | +14:23 | ||
32 | 1118 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:51 | +14:59 | ||
33 | 1132 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 1:03:06 | +15:14 | ||
34 | 1113 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:00 | +17:08 | ||
35 | 1120 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 1:05:04 | +17:12 | ||
36 | 1126 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:14 | +17:22 | ||
37 | 1117 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +17:45 | ||
38 | 1119 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:06:58 | +19:06 | ||
39 | 1116 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:38 | +19:46 | ||
40 | 1115 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:08:56 | +21:04 | ||
41 | 1114 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:26 | +23:34 | ||
42 | 1110 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:19 | +24:27 | ||
43 | 1109 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 1:15:06 | +27:14 | ||
44 | 1112 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:17:27 | +29:35 | ||
45 | 1111 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:29:58 | +42:06 | ||
46 | 1107 | Jesse Heckrodt | sageKamloo | 1:35:41 | +47:49 | ||
47 | 1108 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 2:08:32 | +1:20:40 | ||
1134 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
1154 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNS | ||||
1142 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
1152 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1128 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | DNS |
(Started 45, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 1211 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:33 | |||
2 | 1210 | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 47:52 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 1209 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 49:52 | +3:19 | ||
4 | 1208 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 50:02 | +3:29 | ||
5 | 1202 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:28 | +3:55 | ||
6 | 1201 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:41 | +4:08 | ||
1197 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 50:41 | +4:08 | |||
8 | 1203 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:55 | +4:22 | ||
1198 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 50:55 | +4:22 | |||
10 | 1199 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:10 | +4:37 | ||
1207 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 51:10 | +4:37 | |||
12 | 1188 | Mats Dahlen | Kristiansa | 51:29 | +4:56 | ||
13 | 1200 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 52:40 | +6:07 | ||
14 | 1196 | Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 52:51 | +6:18 | ||
15 | 1175 | Janne Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | 53:30 | +6:57 | ||
16 | 1190 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 54:03 | +7:30 | ||
17 | 1195 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 55:02 | +8:29 | ||
18 | 1204 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 55:08 | +8:35 | ||
19 | 1180 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:32 | +8:59 | ||
20 | 1189 | Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | 56:02 | +9:29 | ||
21 | 1174 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | 56:13 | +9:40 | ||
22 | 1194 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 56:14 | +9:41 | ||
23 | 1186 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 57:42 | +11:09 | ||
24 | 1183 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 58:16 | +11:43 | ||
25 | 1176 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:28 | +11:55 | ||
26 | 1181 | Toni Hartvik | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 59:36 | +13:03 | ||
27 | 1192 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 59:42 | +13:09 | ||
28 | 1160 | Michal Jiracek | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:55 | +14:22 | ||
29 | 1170 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:12 | +14:39 | ||
30 | 1187 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:12 | +15:39 | ||
31 | 1172 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:20 | +15:47 | ||
32 | 1177 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:49 | +16:16 | ||
33 | 1191 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:58 | +16:25 | ||
34 | 1178 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | 1:04:34 | +18:01 | ||
35 | 1169 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:38 | +18:05 | ||
36 | 1166 | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:06:02 | +19:29 | ||
37 | 1163 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:23 | +19:50 | ||
38 | 1162 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:05 | +25:32 | ||
39 | 1161 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:12:47 | +26:14 | ||
40 | 1165 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:17:29 | +30:56 | ||
41 | 1164 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:17 | +35:44 | ||
42 | 1168 | Christopher Mikander | OK Orient | 1:23:55 | +37:22 | ||
1205 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | DNF | ||||
1193 | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNF | ||||
1179 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
1173 | Antti Örn | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
1185 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
1184 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
1206 | Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | DNS | ||||
1182 | Sami Levijoki | Delta | DNS | ||||
1167 | Pauli Lempa | Rasti 88 | DNS | ||||
1171 | Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | DNS |
(Started 51, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1263 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 48:42 | |||
2 | 1264 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:13 | +31 | ||
3 | 1265 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:45 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 1259 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:58 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 1256 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:33 | +1:51 | ||
6 | 1260 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:35 | +1:53 | ||
7 | 1213 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 50:45 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 1255 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:48 | +2:06 | ||
9 | 1248 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:03 | +2:21 | ||
10 | 1258 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:08 | +2:26 | ||
11 | 1251 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:44 | +3:02 | ||
1261 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 51:44 | +3:02 | |||
13 | 1254 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 52:37 | +3:55 | ||
14 | 1224 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:46 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 1257 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 53:49 | +5:07 | ||
16 | 1250 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 54:14 | +5:32 | ||
17 | 1253 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 54:30 | +5:48 | ||
18 | 1247 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 54:42 | +6:00 | ||
19 | 1244 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 54:54 | +6:12 | ||
20 | 1233 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 55:03 | +6:21 | ||
21 | 1249 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 55:16 | +6:34 | ||
22 | 1252 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:23 | +7:41 | ||
23 | 1240 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 56:29 | +7:47 | ||
24 | 1241 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:45 | +8:03 | ||
25 | 1242 | Harri Pajula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:00 | +8:18 | ||
26 | 1246 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:39 | +8:57 | ||
27 | 1236 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:52 | +9:10 | ||
28 | 1225 | Pontus Backlund | Närpes OK | 58:05 | +9:23 | ||
29 | 1237 | Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:04 | +10:22 | ||
30 | 1245 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:24 | +10:42 | ||
31 | 1235 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 59:48 | +11:06 | ||
32 | 1231 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:07 | +11:25 | ||
33 | 1238 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:00:42 | +12:00 | ||
34 | 1239 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:10 | +12:28 | ||
35 | 1234 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:48 | +13:06 | ||
36 | 1243 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:28 | +13:46 | ||
37 | 1232 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:03:24 | +14:42 | ||
38 | 1227 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:26 | +14:44 | ||
39 | 1229 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:02 | +16:20 | ||
40 | 1226 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:06:12 | +17:30 | ||
41 | 1228 | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:07:45 | +19:03 | ||
42 | 1222 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:10:30 | +21:48 | ||
43 | 1230 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:10:55 | +22:13 | ||
44 | 1221 | Antti Heinola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:16 | +22:34 | ||
45 | 1219 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:14:01 | +25:19 | ||
46 | 1220 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:25 | +25:43 | ||
47 | 1214 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:17:03 | +28:21 | ||
48 | 1217 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:19:30 | +30:48 | ||
49 | 1216 | Antti Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | 1:22:43 | +34:01 | ||
50 | 1215 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:23:32 | +34:50 | ||
51 | 1223 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:32 | +37:50 | ||
1218 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | DNS | ||||
1262 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | DNS |
(Started 55, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1620 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 41:15 | |||
2 | 1618 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:35 | +20 | ||
3 | 1619 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:32 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 1612 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 43:07 | +1:52 | ||
5 | 1617 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 43:43 | +2:28 | ||
6 | 1616 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 43:48 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 1614 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 44:44 | +3:29 | ||
8 | 1611 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:20 | +4:05 | ||
9 | 1613 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 45:27 | +4:12 | ||
10 | 1601 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 46:23 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 1615 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 46:25 | +5:10 | ||
12 | 1610 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Asikkalan Raikas | 47:01 | +5:46 | ||
13 | 1607 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:09 | +5:54 | ||
14 | 1605 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:37 | +6:22 | ||
15 | 1603 | Marika Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 48:06 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 1598 | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 48:18 | +7:03 | ||
17 | 1597 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 48:32 | +7:17 | ||
18 | 1599 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:34 | +7:19 | ||
19 | 1604 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:45 | +7:30 | ||
20 | 1609 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:38 | +8:23 | ||
21 | 1602 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:41 | +8:26 | ||
22 | 1596 | Mia Taini | Koovee | 51:07 | +9:52 | ||
23 | 1600 | Saara Nikkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:30 | +10:15 | ||
24 | 1590 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | 51:45 | +10:30 | ||
25 | 1606 | Laura Leijola | Delta | 52:30 | +11:15 | ||
26 | 1580 | Hilla Lamminpää | OK Orient | 52:31 | +11:16 | ||
27 | 1595 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 53:06 | +11:51 | ||
28 | 1581 | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:33 | +12:18 | ||
29 | 1608 | Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 53:37 | +12:22 | ||
30 | 1579 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:33 | +13:18 | ||
31 | 1592 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 54:58 | +13:43 | ||
32 | 1583 | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:45 | +15:30 | ||
33 | 1589 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | 57:22 | +16:07 | ||
34 | 1587 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 57:27 | +16:12 | ||
35 | 1578 | Eva-Lina Sandell | IK Kronan | 58:20 | +17:05 | ||
36 | 1574 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | 59:08 | +17:53 | ||
37 | 1582 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:00:41 | +19:26 | ||
38 | 1591 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 1:01:15 | +20:00 | ||
39 | 1572 | Sonja Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:02:12 | +20:57 | ||
40 | 1575 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:55 | +21:40 | ||
41 | 1584 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:31 | +22:16 | ||
42 | 1576 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | 1:03:34 | +22:19 | ||
43 | 1569 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 1:03:58 | +22:43 | ||
44 | 1571 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | 1:04:25 | +23:10 | ||
45 | 1586 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:33 | +23:18 | ||
46 | 1593 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:53 | +23:38 | ||
47 | 1585 | Essi Kangasaho | Delta | 1:05:03 | +23:48 | ||
48 | 1570 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:11 | +25:56 | ||
49 | 1588 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:07:21 | +26:06 | ||
50 | 1573 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:07:30 | +26:15 | ||
51 | 1568 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:10:35 | +29:20 | ||
52 | 1577 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | 1:13:51 | +32:36 | ||
53 | 1566 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:17:29 | +36:14 | ||
54 | 1562 | Marika Kurri | Savon Rasti | 1:22:41 | +41:26 | ||
55 | 1563 | Anneli Lövsund | OK Botnia | 1:37:05 | +55:50 | ||
1565 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | DNS | ||||
1594 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | DNS | ||||
1567 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
1564 | Daniela Hallvar | OK77 | DNS |
(Started 56, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1679 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 40:36 | |||
2 | 1677 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 42:43 | +2:07 | ||
3 | 1676 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 42:56 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 1673 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:35 | +2:59 | ||
5 | 1680 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 43:37 | +3:01 | ||
6 | 1674 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:39 | +4:03 | ||
7 | 1672 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:39 | +5:03 | ||
8 | 1675 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 45:50 | +5:14 | ||
9 | 1667 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 46:07 | +5:31 | ||
10 | 1678 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 47:10 | +6:34 | ||
11 | 1671 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 47:31 | +6:55 | ||
12 | 1666 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | 48:05 | +7:29 | ||
13 | 1669 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 48:06 | +7:30 | ||
14 | 1670 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 48:08 | +7:32 | ||
15 | 1664 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 48:15 | +7:39 | ||
16 | 1658 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:33 | +7:57 | ||
17 | 1657 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 48:40 | +8:04 | ||
18 | 1647 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 49:07 | +8:31 | ||
19 | 1661 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 49:58 | +9:22 | ||
20 | 1665 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 50:16 | +9:40 | ||
21 | 1659 | Katja Rodionova | Pargas IF | 50:23 | +9:47 | ||
22 | 1656 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 50:25 | +9:49 | ||
23 | 1668 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 51:15 | +10:39 | ||
24 | 1650 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 51:38 | +11:02 | ||
25 | 1651 | Emma Juga | Lynx | 51:57 | +11:21 | ||
26 | 1662 | Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:16 | +11:40 | ||
27 | 1648 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:39 | +12:03 | ||
28 | 1641 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | 53:05 | +12:29 | ||
29 | 1654 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 53:07 | +12:31 | ||
30 | 1655 | Niina Laakso | Delta | 53:19 | +12:43 | ||
31 | 1646 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | 53:40 | +13:04 | ||
32 | 1649 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 53:57 | +13:21 | ||
33 | 1645 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 54:35 | +13:59 | ||
34 | 1660 | Sara Forsström | Paimion Rasti | 55:51 | +15:15 | ||
35 | 1640 | Jenni Mettälä | Hiisirasti | 55:55 | +15:19 | ||
36 | 1644 | Tuula Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | 56:21 | +15:45 | ||
37 | 1643 | Matleena Mannelin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:53 | +16:17 | ||
38 | 1653 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 57:38 | +17:02 | ||
39 | 1629 | Eija Meriläinen | Lynx | 59:34 | +18:58 | ||
40 | 1639 | Sanna Laaksonen | MS Parma | 59:40 | +19:04 | ||
41 | 1652 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:51 | +19:15 | ||
42 | 1627 | Essi Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:03 | +20:27 | ||
43 | 1631 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:14 | +22:38 | ||
44 | 1642 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:04:35 | +23:59 | ||
45 | 1625 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 1:04:59 | +24:23 | ||
46 | 1622 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:26 | +28:50 | ||
47 | 1634 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 1:09:39 | +29:03 | ||
48 | 1632 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:09:40 | +29:04 | ||
49 | 1628 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:10:07 | +29:31 | ||
50 | 1630 | Tiia Keltamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:53 | +30:17 | ||
51 | 1626 | Maire Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:14:32 | +33:56 | ||
52 | 1623 | Leena Kuusipohja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:16:09 | +35:33 | ||
53 | 1635 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:16:22 | +35:46 | ||
54 | 1633 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:11 | +36:35 | ||
55 | 1637 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 1:20:01 | +39:25 | ||
56 | 1624 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:33:37 | +53:01 | ||
1636 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | DNS | ||||
1663 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
1638 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | DNS |
(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1301 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 41:40 | |||
2 | 1303 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:11 | +31 | ||
3 | 1302 | Topias Tiainen | Kangasala SK | 43:35 | +1:55 | ||
4 | 1297 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 43:47 | +2:07 | ||
5 | 1290 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | 44:33 | +2:53 | ||
6 | 1292 | Sami Valkama | Kauhavan Wisa | 44:57 | +3:17 | ||
7 | 1289 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 45:36 | +3:56 | ||
8 | 1296 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 45:45 | +4:05 | ||
9 | 1288 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 46:33 | +4:53 | ||
10 | 1281 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:37 | +4:57 | ||
11 | 1299 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 47:10 | +5:30 | ||
12 | 1295 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 47:14 | +5:34 | ||
13 | 1294 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 47:25 | +5:45 | ||
14 | 1298 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:28 | +5:48 | ||
15 | 1293 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:21 | +6:41 | ||
16 | 1278 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 48:48 | +7:08 | ||
17 | 1279 | Joel Sågfors | OK Botnia | 49:02 | +7:22 | ||
18 | 1285 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:17 | +8:37 | ||
19 | 1269 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 50:24 | +8:44 | ||
20 | 1284 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:30 | +8:50 | ||
21 | 1282 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:11 | +9:31 | ||
22 | 1287 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 51:16 | +9:36 | ||
23 | 1276 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | 51:35 | +9:55 | ||
24 | 1272 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 51:37 | +9:57 | ||
25 | 1283 | Santeri Valkamo | Koovee | 51:56 | +10:16 | ||
26 | 1273 | Ville Paldan | Koovee | 52:41 | +11:01 | ||
27 | 1280 | Marcus von Schoultz | OK Orient | 53:07 | +11:27 | ||
28 | 1271 | Pyry Ilmarinen | Delta | 53:38 | +11:58 | ||
29 | 1275 | Tomi Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:08 | +15:28 | ||
30 | 1267 | Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | 1:11:11 | +29:31 | ||
31 | 1270 | Mats Ahlnäs | IF Femman | 1:13:19 | +31:39 | ||
32 | 1268 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:38 | +34:58 | ||
33 | 1274 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:09 | +43:29 | ||
1277 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1291 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | DNS | ||||
1300 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | DNS | ||||
1286 | Lauri Heikka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS |
(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1341 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 41:07 | |||
2 | 1342 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:12 | +5 | ||
3 | 1340 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:09 | +2:02 | ||
4 | 1337 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:23 | +2:16 | ||
5 | 1331 | Samu Heiska | Kauhavan Wisa | 43:46 | +2:39 | ||
6 | 1336 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 44:35 | +3:28 | ||
7 | 1338 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | 44:40 | +3:33 | ||
8 | 1339 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 45:34 | +4:27 | ||
9 | 1327 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 45:37 | +4:30 | ||
10 | 1332 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 45:42 | +4:35 | ||
11 | 1330 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 46:01 | +4:54 | ||
12 | 1333 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 46:46 | +5:39 | ||
13 | 1334 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | 46:54 | +5:47 | ||
14 | 1326 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 47:17 | +6:10 | ||
15 | 1325 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:04 | +6:57 | ||
16 | 1308 | Eero Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | 49:39 | +8:32 | ||
17 | 1335 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 50:48 | +9:41 | ||
18 | 1329 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 51:44 | +10:37 | ||
19 | 1323 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 52:45 | +11:38 | ||
20 | 1306 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 53:13 | +12:06 | ||
21 | 1328 | Niko Ihalainen | Navi | 53:38 | +12:31 | ||
22 | 1321 | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 53:52 | +12:45 | ||
23 | 1320 | Jussi Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:59 | +12:52 | ||
24 | 1319 | Henrikki Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:12 | +13:05 | ||
25 | 1307 | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:16 | +14:09 | ||
26 | 1311 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 55:41 | +14:34 | ||
27 | 1309 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 56:14 | +15:07 | ||
28 | 1312 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | 56:58 | +15:51 | ||
29 | 1313 | Matias Rinta | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:48 | +16:41 | ||
30 | 1315 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 59:30 | +18:23 | ||
31 | 1318 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:52 | +19:45 | ||
32 | 1316 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 1:01:13 | +20:06 | ||
1305 | Rasmus Tunis | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
1310 | Valtteri Patana | Lapuan Virkiä | DNS | ||||
1317 | Lauri Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
1322 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | DNS | ||||
1324 | Markku Elo | Laitilan Jyske | DNS |
(Started 46, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1392 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 38:04 | |||
2 | 1385 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 38:06 | +2 | ||
3 | 1391 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:15 | +11 | ||
4 | 1382 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 39:25 | +1:21 | ||
5 | 1379 | Tomi Närvä | Delta | 39:31 | +1:27 | ||
6 | 1377 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 39:48 | +1:44 | ||
7 | 1387 | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | 40:19 | +2:15 | ||
8 | 1390 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:24 | +2:20 | ||
9 | 1388 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:25 | +2:21 | ||
10 | 1386 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 40:31 | +2:27 | ||
11 | 1378 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 40:47 | +2:43 | ||
12 | 1381 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 41:13 | +3:09 | ||
13 | 1372 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:38 | +3:34 | ||
14 | 1376 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 41:48 | +3:44 | ||
15 | 1369 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 42:09 | +4:05 | ||
1384 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:09 | +4:05 | |||
17 | 1389 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:15 | +4:11 | ||
18 | 1380 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:16 | +4:12 | ||
19 | 1371 | Juha Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 42:38 | +4:34 | ||
20 | 1383 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 43:01 | +4:57 | ||
21 | 1375 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +5:21 | ||
22 | 1347 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +5:36 | ||
23 | 1363 | Antti Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 44:03 | +5:59 | ||
24 | 1360 | Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 44:45 | +6:41 | ||
25 | 1373 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 45:07 | +7:03 | ||
26 | 1368 | Joonas Niinimäki | Lynx | 45:15 | +7:11 | ||
27 | 1355 | Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:32 | +7:28 | ||
28 | 1370 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 45:36 | +7:32 | ||
29 | 1365 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 46:13 | +8:09 | ||
30 | 1362 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 46:17 | +8:13 | ||
31 | 1359 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:42 | +8:38 | ||
32 | 1366 | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 46:53 | +8:49 | ||
33 | 1364 | Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 47:19 | +9:15 | ||
34 | 1374 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | 47:25 | +9:21 | ||
35 | 1361 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | 47:59 | +9:55 | ||
36 | 1350 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 49:13 | +11:09 | ||
37 | 1357 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:09 | +12:05 | ||
38 | 1367 | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 50:57 | +12:53 | ||
39 | 1346 | Ville Hiltunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:37 | +13:33 | ||
40 | 1345 | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 51:47 | +13:43 | ||
41 | 1356 | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 52:03 | +13:59 | ||
42 | 1349 | Juhani Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 52:33 | +14:29 | ||
43 | 1353 | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 56:09 | +18:05 | ||
44 | 1351 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 57:55 | +19:51 | ||
45 | 1344 | Ilkka Koivu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:29 | +24:25 | ||
46 | 1352 | Juho Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:04:18 | +26:14 | ||
1348 | Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | DNS | ||||
1358 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1354 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | DNS |
(Started 42, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1438 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:13 | |||
2 | 1435 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 1434 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:38 | +1:25 | ||
4 | 1422 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:50 | +1:37 | ||
5 | 1437 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 32:58 | +1:45 | ||
6 | 1429 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 34:03 | +2:50 | ||
7 | 1433 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:11 | +2:58 | ||
8 | 1416 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 34:47 | +3:34 | ||
9 | 1421 | Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | 34:51 | +3:38 | ||
10 | 1415 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:56 | +3:43 | ||
11 | 1420 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:03 | +3:50 | ||
12 | 1426 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:07 | +3:54 | ||
13 | 1430 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:14 | +4:01 | ||
1423 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 35:14 | +4:01 | |||
15 | 1418 | Henri Annila | Koovee | 36:10 | +4:57 | ||
16 | 1419 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 36:21 | +5:08 | ||
17 | 1428 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 36:24 | +5:11 | ||
18 | 1427 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 36:31 | +5:18 | ||
19 | 1408 | Ville Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 36:48 | +5:35 | ||
20 | 1414 | Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:51 | +5:38 | ||
21 | 1412 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 37:02 | +5:49 | ||
22 | 1425 | Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 37:15 | +6:02 | ||
23 | 1413 | Paavo Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +6:09 | ||
24 | 1410 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 37:43 | +6:30 | ||
25 | 1432 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:17 | +7:04 | ||
26 | 1404 | Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 38:22 | +7:09 | ||
27 | 1405 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:36 | +7:23 | ||
28 | 1402 | Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | 38:49 | +7:36 | ||
29 | 1407 | Albert Grönqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 39:02 | +7:49 | ||
30 | 1424 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 39:22 | +8:09 | ||
31 | 1399 | Ville Pasanen | OK77 | 39:50 | +8:37 | ||
32 | 1417 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 40:01 | +8:48 | ||
33 | 1411 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:44 | +9:31 | ||
34 | 1401 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 41:50 | +10:37 | ||
35 | 1398 | Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:54 | +10:41 | ||
36 | 1394 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 42:16 | +11:03 | ||
37 | 1409 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 43:15 | +12:02 | ||
38 | 1397 | Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 43:44 | +12:31 | ||
39 | 1400 | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 44:06 | +12:53 | ||
40 | 1406 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 45:43 | +14:30 | ||
41 | 1403 | Jani Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:46 | +23:33 | ||
42 | 1395 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 1:04:30 | +33:17 | ||
1396 | Sami Välimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
1431 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | DNS | ||||
1436 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNS |
(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1468 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 29:49 | |||
2 | 1471 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:38 | +49 | ||
3 | 1464 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:49 | +2:00 | ||
4 | 1461 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:08 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 1469 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:16 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 1467 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 32:23 | +2:34 | ||
7 | 1465 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 32:33 | +2:44 | ||
8 | 1449 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | 32:41 | +2:52 | ||
9 | 1458 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 32:55 | +3:06 | ||
10 | 1463 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 33:34 | +3:45 | ||
11 | 1456 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 33:45 | +3:56 | ||
12 | 1466 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 34:19 | +4:30 | ||
13 | 1460 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 34:21 | +4:32 | ||
14 | 1455 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 35:41 | +5:52 | ||
15 | 1462 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 35:56 | +6:07 | ||
16 | 1448 | Petja Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 36:17 | +6:28 | ||
17 | 1451 | Niko Kauria | Navi | 36:25 | +6:36 | ||
18 | 1447 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | 36:38 | +6:49 | ||
19 | 1459 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:32 | +8:43 | ||
20 | 1452 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 40:50 | +11:01 | ||
21 | 1450 | Janne Rohula | Delta | 41:01 | +11:12 | ||
22 | 1454 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 41:05 | +11:16 | ||
23 | 1442 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | 42:08 | +12:19 | ||
24 | 1440 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | 43:08 | +13:19 | ||
25 | 1446 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:25 | +13:36 | ||
26 | 1445 | Ari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 51:18 | +21:29 | ||
27 | 1457 | Samuli Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:47 | +21:58 | ||
28 | 1443 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:02:35 | +32:46 | ||
1453 | Antti Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
1470 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1444 | Ville Heikkilä | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1441 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | DNS |
(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1504 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 27:20 | |||
2 | 1501 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:46 | +26 | ||
3 | 1505 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 28:07 | +47 | ||
4 | 1500 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 29:50 | +2:30 | ||
5 | 1495 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 30:44 | +3:24 | ||
6 | 1489 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:38 | +4:18 | ||
7 | 1499 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:47 | +4:27 | ||
8 | 1497 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:11 | +4:51 | ||
9 | 1498 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:36 | +6:16 | ||
10 | 1503 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:47 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 1488 | Ville Sundelin | Ulvilan Ura | 33:57 | +6:37 | ||
12 | 1502 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 34:04 | +6:44 | ||
13 | 1493 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 34:17 | +6:57 | ||
14 | 1494 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:18 | +7:58 | ||
15 | 1481 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | 35:41 | +8:21 | ||
16 | 1484 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 35:54 | +8:34 | ||
17 | 1487 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 36:44 | +9:24 | ||
18 | 1483 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 37:17 | +9:57 | ||
19 | 1480 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 37:48 | +10:28 | ||
20 | 1492 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 39:10 | +11:50 | ||
21 | 1482 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 39:37 | +12:17 | ||
22 | 1491 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 39:47 | +12:27 | ||
23 | 1490 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 40:24 | +13:04 | ||
24 | 1485 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:02 | +13:42 | ||
25 | 1496 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 41:23 | +14:03 | ||
26 | 1486 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:56 | +14:36 | ||
27 | 1476 | Jonas Vertanen | OK Botnia | 51:39 | +24:19 | ||
28 | 1473 | Martin Miguel Moreno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:10 | +31:50 | ||
29 | 1477 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 59:53 | +32:33 | ||
30 | 1474 | Benjamin Myllylä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:16:43 | +49:23 | ||
1479 | Jasper Martelius | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1478 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNS | ||||
1475 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS |
(Started 52, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1559 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 26:08 | |||
2 | 1560 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:24 | +16 | ||
3 | 1557 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 28:06 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 1551 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 28:45 | +2:37 | ||
5 | 1552 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 28:49 | +2:41 | ||
6 | 1558 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:59 | +2:51 | ||
7 | 1546 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 30:48 | +4:40 | ||
8 | 1556 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 30:50 | +4:42 | ||
9 | 1533 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 31:44 | +5:36 | ||
10 | 1555 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:04 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 1547 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:31 | +6:23 | ||
12 | 1545 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 32:53 | +6:45 | ||
13 | 1529 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | 32:56 | +6:48 | ||
14 | 1550 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:02 | +6:54 | ||
15 | 1532 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 33:47 | +7:39 | ||
16 | 1534 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | 34:22 | +8:14 | ||
17 | 1553 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:34 | +8:26 | ||
18 | 1554 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 34:38 | +8:30 | ||
19 | 1549 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:44 | +8:36 | ||
20 | 1544 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:06 | +8:58 | ||
21 | 1530 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 36:29 | +10:21 | ||
22 | 1548 | Eemeli Suominen | Delta | 36:49 | +10:41 | ||
23 | 1539 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | 36:54 | +10:46 | ||
24 | 1543 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 36:55 | +10:47 | ||
25 | 1536 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 37:21 | +11:13 | ||
26 | 1537 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | 37:25 | +11:17 | ||
27 | 1538 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | 38:11 | +12:03 | ||
28 | 1535 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 38:12 | +12:04 | ||
29 | 1517 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:59 | +12:51 | ||
30 | 1542 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 39:10 | +13:02 | ||
31 | 1531 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:37 | +14:29 | ||
32 | 1541 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 40:41 | +14:33 | ||
33 | 1516 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 41:48 | +15:40 | ||
34 | 1528 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 42:02 | +15:54 | ||
35 | 1521 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:14 | +16:06 | ||
36 | 1525 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 42:44 | +16:36 | ||
37 | 1518 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 42:45 | +16:37 | ||
38 | 1527 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | 44:04 | +17:56 | ||
39 | 1524 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | 44:56 | +18:48 | ||
40 | 1520 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 45:08 | +19:00 | ||
41 | 1519 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 46:41 | +20:33 | ||
42 | 1512 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:48 | +22:40 | ||
43 | 1523 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 52:13 | +26:05 | ||
44 | 1508 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | 52:32 | +26:24 | ||
45 | 1513 | Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:03 | +26:55 | ||
46 | 1507 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:47 | +27:39 | ||
47 | 1526 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:34 | +28:26 | ||
48 | 1514 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 54:38 | +28:30 | ||
49 | 1515 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:01:25 | +35:17 | ||
50 | 1540 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | 1:01:55 | +35:47 | ||
51 | 1510 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:07:05 | +40:57 | ||
52 | 1509 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:09:51 | +43:43 | ||
1511 | Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | DNS | ||||
1522 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | DNS |
(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1705 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 32:21 | |||
2 | 1708 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 33:58 | +1:37 | ||
3 | 1710 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 35:39 | +3:18 | ||
4 | 1711 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 36:30 | +4:09 | ||
5 | 1706 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 37:05 | +4:44 | ||
6 | 1702 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 38:37 | +6:16 | ||
7 | 1709 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 39:16 | +6:55 | ||
8 | 1692 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:52 | +7:31 | ||
9 | 1707 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:55 | +8:34 | ||
10 | 1701 | Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 41:00 | +8:39 | ||
11 | 1704 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:03 | +8:42 | ||
12 | 1694 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 41:30 | +9:09 | ||
13 | 1691 | Iiris Saarenpää | Kangasala SK | 41:57 | +9:36 | ||
14 | 1700 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 42:17 | +9:56 | ||
15 | 1686 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | 42:27 | +10:06 | ||
16 | 1693 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:25 | +12:04 | ||
17 | 1699 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:52 | +12:31 | ||
18 | 1689 | Tarja Krum | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 44:56 | +12:35 | ||
19 | 1695 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:31 | +13:10 | ||
20 | 1690 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:01 | +13:40 | ||
21 | 1703 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 46:31 | +14:10 | ||
22 | 1685 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | 47:15 | +14:54 | ||
23 | 1697 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 48:27 | +16:06 | ||
24 | 1687 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:17 | +17:56 | ||
25 | 1684 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:42 | +20:21 | ||
26 | 1682 | Pauline Vadurel | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:09 | +21:48 | ||
27 | 1683 | Anna Westerlund | Koovee | 56:36 | +24:15 | ||
28 | 1688 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 57:27 | +25:06 | ||
29 | 1698 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:53 | +30:32 | ||
1696 | Elli Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | DNS |
(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1741 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 35:02 | |||
2 | 1736 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:13 | +11 | ||
3 | 1743 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 35:22 | +20 | ||
4 | 1738 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 35:43 | +41 | ||
5 | 1722 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:06 | +1:04 | ||
6 | 1740 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 37:09 | +2:07 | ||
7 | 1733 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:37 | +2:35 | ||
8 | 1737 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 39:02 | +4:00 | ||
9 | 1731 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 39:03 | +4:01 | ||
10 | 1728 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 39:12 | +4:10 | ||
11 | 1742 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:06 | +5:04 | ||
12 | 1729 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:29 | +5:27 | ||
13 | 1734 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 40:35 | +5:33 | ||
14 | 1739 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 40:54 | +5:52 | ||
15 | 1719 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 40:55 | +5:53 | ||
16 | 1735 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 41:05 | +6:03 | ||
17 | 1730 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 41:15 | +6:13 | ||
18 | 1718 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 42:04 | +7:02 | ||
19 | 1723 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 42:20 | +7:18 | ||
20 | 1732 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 43:28 | +8:26 | ||
21 | 1720 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 45:04 | +10:02 | ||
22 | 1727 | Carita Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:10 | +10:08 | ||
23 | 1716 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:46 | +12:44 | ||
24 | 1725 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:32 | +13:30 | ||
25 | 1726 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:01 | +13:59 | ||
26 | 1715 | Tiina Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:37 | +14:35 | ||
27 | 1724 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:55 | +14:53 | ||
28 | 1721 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:19 | +21:17 | ||
29 | 1714 | Vilma Lamminpää | OK Orient | 56:32 | +21:30 | ||
30 | 1717 | Tuija Laine | Hauhon Sisu | 58:23 | +23:21 | ||
1713 | Henrika Wiksten | OK Orient | DNS |
(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1786 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:48 | |||
2 | 1783 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:05 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 1778 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 33:25 | +1:37 | ||
4 | 1782 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 34:10 | +2:22 | ||
5 | 1784 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 35:10 | +3:22 | ||
6 | 1787 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 35:27 | +3:39 | ||
7 | 1770 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:30 | +3:42 | ||
8 | 1772 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:43 | +3:55 | ||
9 | 1785 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 35:50 | +4:02 | ||
10 | 1781 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:00 | +4:12 | ||
11 | 1771 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:44 | +4:56 | ||
12 | 1765 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 37:23 | +5:35 | ||
13 | 1776 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:42 | +5:54 | ||
14 | 1780 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 38:00 | +6:12 | ||
15 | 1779 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 38:32 | +6:44 | ||
16 | 1769 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 39:07 | +7:19 | ||
17 | 1764 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 39:17 | +7:29 | ||
18 | 1775 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 40:42 | +8:54 | ||
19 | 1773 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 40:54 | +9:06 | ||
20 | 1774 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 40:57 | +9:09 | ||
21 | 1763 | Pinja Jylänki | Delta | 41:18 | +9:30 | ||
22 | 1766 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:18 | +10:30 | ||
23 | 1762 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | SK Vuoksi | 42:27 | +10:39 | ||
24 | 1767 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 43:24 | +11:36 | ||
25 | 1755 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 44:31 | +12:43 | ||
26 | 1758 | Mona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 45:09 | +13:21 | ||
27 | 1777 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:15 | +13:27 | ||
28 | 1754 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 46:03 | +14:15 | ||
29 | 1760 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | 46:05 | +14:17 | ||
30 | 1757 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:04 | +16:16 | ||
31 | 1750 | Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:21 | +16:33 | ||
32 | 1748 | Sanna Nykänen | Asikkalan Raikas | 48:42 | +16:54 | ||
33 | 1759 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 49:19 | +17:31 | ||
34 | 1761 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 49:36 | +17:48 | ||
35 | 1752 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 50:04 | +18:16 | ||
36 | 1749 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 50:49 | +19:01 | ||
37 | 1746 | Maiju Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 52:48 | +21:00 | ||
38 | 1745 | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:00 | +27:12 | ||
39 | 1751 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:42 | +29:54 | ||
1756 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1768 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | DNS | ||||
1747 | Liisa Lahti | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1753 | Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | DNS |
(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 1835 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 30:37 | |||
2 | 1838 | Henna Skog | Koovee | 31:19 | +42 | ||
3 | 1827 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 32:28 | +1:51 | ||
4 | 1834 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 32:49 | +2:12 | ||
5 | 1837 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 33:27 | +2:50 | ||
6 | 1829 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 34:12 | +3:35 | ||
7 | 1833 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 34:14 | +3:37 | ||
8 | 1824 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:22 | +3:45 | ||
1825 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 34:22 | +3:45 | |||
10 | 1815 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 34:37 | +4:00 | ||
11 | 1830 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:44 | +4:07 | ||
12 | 1820 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 34:55 | +4:18 | ||
13 | 1831 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:26 | +4:49 | ||
14 | 1828 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:59 | +5:22 | ||
15 | 1811 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 36:48 | +6:11 | ||
16 | 1814 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:49 | +6:12 | ||
17 | 1823 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 37:14 | +6:37 | ||
18 | 1807 | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 37:25 | +6:48 | ||
19 | 1832 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 37:27 | +6:50 | ||
20 | 1810 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 37:53 | +7:16 | ||
21 | 1817 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:56 | +7:19 | ||
22 | 1836 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:01 | +7:24 | ||
23 | 1826 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:08 | +7:31 | ||
24 | 1813 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:04 | +8:27 | ||
25 | 1800 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:17 | +8:40 | ||
26 | 1822 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 39:26 | +8:49 | ||
27 | 1816 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:36 | +8:59 | ||
28 | 1808 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 40:14 | +9:37 | ||
29 | 1818 | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 40:34 | +9:57 | ||
30 | 1809 | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 40:43 | +10:06 | ||
31 | 1812 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 41:30 | +10:53 | ||
32 | 1796 | Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:35 | +10:58 | ||
33 | 1806 | Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:09 | +11:32 | ||
34 | 1801 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 42:26 | +11:49 | ||
35 | 1803 | Katja Heinjoki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:47 | +12:10 | ||
36 | 1802 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 42:48 | +12:11 | ||
37 | 1797 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:02 | +12:25 | ||
38 | 1798 | Jonna Kulmala | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:19 | +13:42 | ||
39 | 1804 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:02 | +14:25 | ||
40 | 1795 | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 45:07 | +14:30 | ||
41 | 1819 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 45:13 | +14:36 | ||
42 | 1794 | Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:18 | +16:41 | ||
43 | 1799 | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | 48:09 | +17:32 | ||
44 | 1793 | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 48:39 | +18:02 | ||
45 | 1792 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:59 | +20:22 | ||
46 | 1790 | Castro Marina García | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 52:42 | +22:05 | ||
47 | 1821 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:11 | +22:34 | ||
48 | 1791 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 58:11 | +27:34 | ||
1805 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | DQ | ||||
1789 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | DNS |
(Started 43, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1883 | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:59 | |||
2 | 1879 | Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:03 | +4 | ||
3 | 1884 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:24 | +25 | ||
4 | 1881 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:05 | +4:06 | ||
5 | 1875 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 32:08 | +4:09 | ||
6 | 1877 | Tiia Kunelius | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:09 | +4:10 | ||
7 | 1862 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:14 | +4:15 | ||
8 | 1885 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 32:21 | +4:22 | ||
9 | 1859 | Hanna Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:25 | +4:26 | ||
10 | 1873 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:06 | +5:07 | ||
11 | 1871 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:29 | +5:30 | ||
12 | 1870 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 33:48 | +5:49 | ||
13 | 1874 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 34:05 | +6:06 | ||
14 | 1872 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 34:09 | +6:10 | ||
15 | 1878 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 34:15 | +6:16 | ||
16 | 1876 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:18 | +6:19 | ||
17 | 1882 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:58 | +6:59 | ||
18 | 1854 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:12 | +7:13 | ||
19 | 1869 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 35:13 | +7:14 | ||
20 | 1866 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 35:48 | +7:49 | ||
21 | 1864 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:49 | +7:50 | ||
22 | 1861 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 36:00 | +8:01 | ||
23 | 1860 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 36:12 | +8:13 | ||
24 | 1880 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 36:25 | +8:26 | ||
25 | 1857 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:40 | +8:41 | ||
26 | 1856 | Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:14 | +10:15 | ||
27 | 1851 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 38:28 | +10:29 | ||
28 | 1852 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | 39:14 | +11:15 | ||
29 | 1843 | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 39:49 | +11:50 | ||
30 | 1850 | Caroline Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40:05 | +12:06 | ||
31 | 1863 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:47 | +12:48 | ||
32 | 1855 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 40:52 | +12:53 | ||
33 | 1867 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 41:24 | +13:25 | ||
34 | 1845 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 41:48 | +13:49 | ||
35 | 1849 | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | 42:33 | +14:34 | ||
36 | 1853 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:05 | +15:06 | ||
37 | 1842 | Hanni Tihilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 44:05 | +16:06 | ||
38 | 1841 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:12 | +16:13 | ||
39 | 1848 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 44:42 | +16:43 | ||
40 | 1846 | Nuppu Lamminpää | OK Orient | 45:52 | +17:53 | ||
41 | 1844 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:43 | +18:44 | ||
42 | 1868 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 50:23 | +22:24 | ||
43 | 1840 | Siiri Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | 55:19 | +27:20 | ||
1847 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | DNS | ||||
1858 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | DNS | ||||
1865 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DNS |
(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1933 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 25:43 | |||
2 | 1907 | Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 27:05 | +1:22 | ||
3 | 1935 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 27:34 | +1:51 | ||
1932 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | 27:34 | +1:51 | |||
5 | 1934 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:01 | +2:18 | ||
6 | 1930 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:05 | +2:22 | ||
7 | 1920 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 29:27 | +3:44 | ||
8 | 1929 | Petra Aho | Navi | 29:39 | +3:56 | ||
1928 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:39 | +3:56 | |||
10 | 1925 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 29:55 | +4:12 | ||
11 | 1931 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:09 | +4:26 | ||
12 | 1901 | Saina Pöyhönen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 30:31 | +4:48 | ||
13 | 1898 | Inkeri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 30:44 | +5:01 | ||
14 | 1919 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 31:16 | +5:33 | ||
15 | 1924 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | 32:02 | +6:19 | ||
16 | 1914 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:13 | +6:30 | ||
17 | 1906 | Hanna Kiri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:27 | +6:44 | ||
18 | 1908 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | 32:35 | +6:52 | ||
19 | 1900 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:40 | +6:57 | ||
20 | 1913 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | 33:36 | +7:53 | ||
21 | 1923 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 33:42 | +7:59 | ||
22 | 1918 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:03 | +8:20 | ||
1899 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 34:03 | +8:20 | |||
24 | 1905 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 34:19 | +8:36 | ||
25 | 1893 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 35:05 | +9:22 | ||
26 | 1895 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:11 | +9:28 | ||
27 | 1926 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:27 | +9:44 | ||
28 | 1911 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:57 | +10:14 | ||
29 | 1922 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:04 | +10:21 | ||
30 | 1912 | Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | 36:27 | +10:44 | ||
31 | 1904 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 37:01 | +11:18 | ||
1892 | Heta Niemi | Asikkalan Raikas | 37:01 | +11:18 | |||
33 | 1916 | Kiia Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 37:29 | +11:46 | ||
34 | 1897 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:44 | +12:01 | ||
35 | 1927 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 38:03 | +12:20 | ||
36 | 1903 | Elina Immonen | Rastivarsat | 38:45 | +13:02 | ||
37 | 1917 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:59 | +13:16 | ||
38 | 1890 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 41:04 | +15:21 | ||
39 | 1902 | Marjaana Isokallio | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 41:09 | +15:26 | ||
40 | 1910 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 41:20 | +15:37 | ||
41 | 1887 | von Teodora Frenckell | IFKLidingö | 42:07 | +16:24 | ||
42 | 1915 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:26 | +17:43 | ||
43 | 1888 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat | 45:01 | +19:18 | ||
44 | 1891 | Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 47:50 | +22:07 | ||
45 | 1889 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:23 | +29:40 | ||
1909 | Jessica Wärnman | IK Falken | DNS | ||||
1896 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1894 | Julia Kuusela | Rasti-Kurikka | DNS | ||||
1921 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNS |