Starting time | 6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:27 | |
2. | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:49 | |
3. | Kari Laine | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:52 | |
4. | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:45 | |
5. | Jarno Käyhkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:52 | |
6. | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:35 | |
7. | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:43 | |
8. | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:24 | |
9. | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:11 | |
10. | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:28 | |
11. | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:37 | |
12. | Jukka Vertainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:43 | |
13. | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:50 | |
14. | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:51 | |
15. | Petteri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:16 | |
16. | Asko Hämäläinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:41 | |
17. | Jarno Pukema | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:50 | |
18. | Pekka Suorsa | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:39 | |
19. | Jussi Virtanen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:44 | |
20. | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 | |
21. | Rauli Koskela | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:06 | |
22. | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:03 | |
23. | Juho Madetoja | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:16 | |
24. | Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:18 | |
25. | Juho Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:46 | |
26. | Kari Huhta | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 | |
27. | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:35 | |
28. | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:15 | |
29. | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:17 | |
30. | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:29 | |
31. | Sasha Stulov | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:38:51 | |
32. | Misa Kekkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:38 | |
Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Jari Rajala | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |