1 | 4212 | Elisey Timofeev | Kirishi-Ki | RUS | 17:46 | ||
2 | 4199 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:11 | +25 | |
3 | 4204 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:15 | +1:29 | |
4 | 4183 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:21 | +3:35 | |
5 | 4198 | Konsta Kärkkäinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:44 | +3:58 | |
6 | 4206 | Peetu Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:10 | +4:24 | |
7 | 4211 | Kalle Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 23:23 | +5:37 | |
8 | 4185 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 23:56 | +6:10 | |
9 | 4196 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 24:26 | +6:40 | |
10 | 4205 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:36 | +6:50 | |
11 | 4190 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 25:29 | +7:43 | |
12 | 4188 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:48 | +8:02 | |
13 | 4187 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 26:59 | +9:13 | |
14 | 4218 | Vili Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:29 | +9:43 | |
15 | 4202 | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 29:15 | +11:29 | |
16 | 4189 | Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 29:28 | +11:42 | |
17 | 4220 | Vili-Aleksi Väisänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:35 | +11:49 | |
18 | 4194 | Juuso Keinänen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:59 | +13:13 | |
19 | 4193 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:00 | +14:14 | |
20 | 4219 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 33:20 | +15:34 | |
21 | 4213 | Joni Toivo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:36 | +15:50 | |
22 | 4201 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:19 | +16:33 | |
23 | 4186 | Petka Hummelholm | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:07 | +18:21 | |
24 | 4182 | Elias Erkilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 36:17 | +18:31 | |
25 | 4209 | Matias Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 38:12 | +20:26 | |
26 | 4203 | Valtteri Mäkelä | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 41:55 | +24:09 | |
27 | 4179 | Nikolay Antipov | Kirishi-Ki | RUS | 42:24 | +24:38 | |
28 | 4195 | Kalle Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:59 | +27:13 | |
29 | 4180 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:37 | +31:51 | |
30 | 4184 | Miika Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 56:38 | +38:52 | |
31 | 4192 | Ville Järvinen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:06 | +39:20 | |
32 | 4214 | Eemeli Heino | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:33 | +1:04:47 |