Starting time | 2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:26 | |
2. | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:00 | |
3. | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:25 | |
4. | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:35 | |
5. | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:36 | |
6. | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:38 | |
7. | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:56 | |
8. | Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:52 | |
9. | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 | |
10. | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:13 | |
11. | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:47 | |
12. | Krista Tuominen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:01 | |
13. | Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:32 | |
14. | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:44 | |
15. | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | |
16. | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:10 | |
17. | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 | |
18. | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:39 | |
19. | Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 | |
20. | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:21 | |
21. | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 | |
22. | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 | |
23. | Linnea Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 | |
24. | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:07 | |
25. | Ekaterina Rozanova | Kirishi-Ki | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:45 | |
26. | Ida Vepsä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:20 | |
27. | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:30 | |
28. | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:08 | |
29. | Veera Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:29 | |
30. | Siina Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:02 | |
Jenni Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |