1 | 1444 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 20:39 | |||
2 | 1449 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 20:45 | +6 | ||
3 | 1452 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:50 | +11 | ||
4 | 1450 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 21:24 | +45 | ||
5 | 1447 | Alexei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:27 | +48 | ||
6 | 1438 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 21:31 | +52 | ||
7 | 1453 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:33 | +54 | ||
8 | 1451 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 21:36 | +57 | ||
1445 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:36 | +57 | |||
10 | 1446 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 22:04 | +1:25 | ||
11 | 1421 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:05 | +1:26 | ||
12 | 1443 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 22:10 | +1:31 | ||
13 | 1437 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 22:31 | +1:52 | ||
14 | 1400 | Matthias Merz | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:44 | +2:05 | ||
15 | 1439 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 22:53 | +2:14 | ||
16 | 1442 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 22:55 | +2:16 | ||
17 | 1427 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 23:08 | +2:29 | ||
18 | 1418 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:16 | +2:37 | ||
19 | 1435 | Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 23:38 | +2:59 | ||
20 | 1441 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 23:39 | +3:00 | ||
21 | 1436 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 23:42 | +3:03 | ||
22 | 1430 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 24:21 | +3:42 | ||
23 | 1422 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | 24:38 | +3:59 | ||
24 | 1425 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 24:59 | +4:20 | ||
25 | 1448 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 25:23 | +4:44 | ||
26 | 1426 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:44 | +5:05 | ||
1419 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:44 | +5:05 | |||
28 | 1440 | Sami Löfbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 25:59 | +5:20 | ||
29 | 1416 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 26:06 | +5:27 | ||
30 | 1401 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | 26:18 | +5:39 | ||
31 | 1424 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | 27:00 | +6:21 | ||
32 | 1433 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 27:05 | +6:26 | ||
33 | 1412 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 27:18 | +6:39 | ||
34 | 1432 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 27:22 | +6:43 | ||
35 | 1413 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | 27:26 | +6:47 | ||
36 | 1411 | Joonas Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:45 | +7:06 | ||
37 | 1420 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 27:49 | +7:10 | ||
38 | 1417 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 28:26 | +7:47 | ||
39 | 1414 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 29:34 | +8:55 | ||
40 | 1428 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:50 | +9:11 | ||
41 | 1406 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 30:29 | +9:50 | ||
42 | 1410 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | 31:13 | +10:34 | ||
43 | 1405 | Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:22 | +10:43 | ||
44 | 1407 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 31:53 | +11:14 | ||
45 | 1404 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:46 | +12:07 | ||
46 | 1403 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +13:27 | ||
47 | 1408 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 38:06 | +17:27 | ||
48 | 1429 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 41:00 | +20:21 | ||
49 | 1402 | Juha Parviainen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 43:57 | +23:18 | ||
1423 | Roman Ryapolov | Lynx | DQ | ||||
1434 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | DQ | ||||
1409 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
1415 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1431 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNS |