Starting time | 3,2 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Topi Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 18:02 (1) | 30:15 | ||
2. | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:37 (2) | 31:10 | ||
3. | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 19:08 (5) | 31:50 | ||
4. | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 19:07 (4) | 31:58 | ||
5. | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (3) | 32:08 | ||
6. | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 19:09 (6) | 32:11 | ||
7. | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 19:09 (6) | 32:24 | ||
8. | Marc Lauenstein | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 19:23 (8) | 32:29 | ||
9. | Lauri Sild | Delta | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (10) | 32:34 | ||
10. | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 19:51 (12) | 32:48 | ||
11. | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:00 (15) | 32:51 | ||
11. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (13) | 32:51 | ||
13. | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 19:23 (8) | 32:55 | ||
14. | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (11) | 33:22 | ||
15. | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 20:23 (19) | 33:43 | ||
16. | Alexei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (13) | 33:47 | ||
17. | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (21) | 33:48 | ||
18. | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (20) | 33:59 | ||
19. | Timo Sild | Delta | 12:00:00 | 20:13 (17) | 34:03 | ||
19. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 20:22 (18) | 34:03 | ||
21. | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:09 (16) | 34:27 | ||
22. | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 20:47 (25) | 34:28 | ||
23. | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 20:35 (22) | 34:31 | ||
24. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (28) | 34:32 | ||
25. | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 20:46 (24) | 34:51 | ||
26. | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 21:34 (34) | 34:59 | ||
27. | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 21:02 (26) | 35:02 | ||
28. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 20:42 (23) | 35:27 | ||
29. | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 21:28 (30) | 35:30 | ||
30. | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 21:32 (33) | 35:40 | ||
31. | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 21:25 (29) | 35:47 | ||
32. | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 22:00 (40) | 35:58 | ||
33. | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 21:37 (35) | 36:09 | ||
34. | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 21:31 (32) | 36:10 | ||
35. | Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 21:48 (37) | 36:14 | ||
36. | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 21:49 (38) | 36:15 | ||
37. | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 21:30 (31) | 36:31 | ||
38. | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 22:01 (42) | 36:41 | ||
39. | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 22:04 (43) | 36:47 | ||
40. | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 21:46 (36) | 37:03 | ||
41. | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 21:59 (39) | 37:06 | ||
42. | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 22:00 (40) | 37:09 | ||
43. | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 23:13 (47) | 37:20 | ||
43. | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 22:31 (44) | 37:20 | ||
45. | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 21:15 (27) | 37:22 | ||
46. | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 22:42 (45) | 37:35 | ||
47. | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 22:43 (46) | 38:53 | ||
Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | DQ |