1 | 339 | Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:43 | |||
2 | 338 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 11:50 | +7 | ||
3 | 335 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 11:57 | +14 | ||
4 | 329 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | 12:39 | +56 | ||
5 | 337 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:43 | +1:00 | ||
6 | 320 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 12:51 | +1:08 | ||
7 | 336 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 12:52 | +1:09 | ||
8 | 325 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:05 | +1:22 | ||
9 | 328 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:23 | +1:40 | ||
10 | 333 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | 13:27 | +1:44 | ||
11 | 332 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 13:40 | +1:57 | ||
12 | 330 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 13:46 | +2:03 | ||
13 | 331 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:49 | +2:06 | ||
14 | 310 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 13:52 | +2:09 | ||
15 | 311 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | 14:10 | +2:27 | ||
16 | 327 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:12 | +2:29 | ||
17 | 316 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | 14:21 | +2:38 | ||
18 | 322 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 14:25 | +2:42 | ||
318 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:25 | +2:42 | |||
20 | 315 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +2:46 | ||
313 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 14:29 | +2:46 | |||
22 | 340 | Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | 14:53 | +3:10 | ||
23 | 314 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:54 | +3:11 | ||
24 | 317 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | 15:04 | +3:21 | ||
25 | 326 | Milla Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:05 | +3:22 | ||
26 | 324 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | 15:12 | +3:29 | ||
27 | 308 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:20 | +3:37 | ||
28 | 309 | Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:52 | +4:09 | ||
29 | 306 | Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | 15:56 | +4:13 | ||
30 | 307 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:05 | +4:22 | ||
31 | 303 | Kerstin Uiboupin | Delta | 16:10 | +4:27 | ||
32 | 323 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:23 | +4:40 | ||
33 | 305 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:33 | +4:50 | ||
34 | 334 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 16:44 | +5:01 | ||
35 | 301 | Annukka Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 17:12 | +5:29 | ||
36 | 304 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:11 | +7:28 | ||
37 | 302 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:10 | +8:27 | ||
38 | 312 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:38 | +8:55 | ||
39 | 319 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 23:20 | +11:37 |