(Started 73, DNF 4, DNQ 4)
1 | 6006 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:51 | |||
2 | 6085 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:58 | +4:07 | ||
3 | 5703 | Henrik Persson | Tullinge SK | SWE | 1:00:53 | +6:02 | |
4 | 6001 | Antti Keinänen | Lynx | 1:03:32 | +8:41 | ||
5 | 6084 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:04:10 | +9:19 | ||
6 | 6083 | Olli Viljainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:04:11 | +9:20 | ||
7 | 6132 | Aki Yutaco | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:18 | +9:27 | ||
8 | 6046 | Mika Laitamäki | HLT | 1:07:16 | +12:25 | ||
9 | 6120 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:35 | +13:44 | ||
10 | 5470 | Vesa Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 1:13:39 | +18:48 | ||
11 | 5060 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | 1:14:02 | +19:11 | ||
12 | 5597 | Ingemar Åkerman | Tullinge SK | SWE | 1:14:06 | +19:15 | |
13 | 6065 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:23 | +19:32 | ||
14 | 5515 | Henrik Palmen | Essu | 1:14:38 | +19:47 | ||
15 | 5790 | Mika Pekkonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:15:28 | +20:37 | ||
16 | 6159 | Tommi Pajala | Lynx | 1:19:38 | +24:47 | ||
17 | 5876 | Pasi Raukko | 1:19:46 | +24:55 | |||
18 | 6098 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:20:43 | +25:52 | ||
19 | 5037 | Sergey Doronin | SneGoVik O | RUS | 1:20:49 | +25:58 | |
20 | 6000 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | 1:21:10 | +26:19 | ||
21 | 5043 | Karina Fershalova | SPB | RUS | 1:21:26 | +26:35 | |
22 | 5319 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 1:22:25 | +27:34 | |||
23 | 5627 | Perttu Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:22:58 | +28:07 | ||
24 | 5873 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:23:16 | +28:25 | ||
25 | 5178 | Antti Lehtonen | PaVi | 1:24:58 | +30:07 | ||
26 | 6115 | Tomi Mäkelä | Jyry | 1:25:32 | +30:41 | ||
27 | 5976 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:26:27 | +31:36 | ||
28 | 5484 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:27:16 | +32:25 | ||
29 | 6156 | Juha Korhonen | 1:28:56 | +34:05 | |||
30 | 5994 | Mikko Tani | 1:29:42 | +34:51 | |||
31 | 5754 | Osmo Ojala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:30:05 | +35:14 | ||
32 | 5436 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | 1:30:10 | +35:19 | ||
33 | 6056 | Onni Liimatainen | 1:33:22 | +38:31 | |||
34 | 6172 | Tero Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:33:45 | +38:54 | ||
35 | 5033 | Alexey Arzoumanov | RUS | 1:37:40 | +42:49 | ||
36 | 6155 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:38:17 | +43:26 | |||
37 | 5329 | Samu Salmelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:38:25 | +43:34 | ||
38 | 5020 | Lasse Myllyaho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:43:17 | +48:26 | ||
39 | 5667 | Juhani Laine | Delta | 1:43:29 | +48:38 | ||
40 | 5064 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:43:59 | +49:08 | ||
41 | 6054 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | 1:44:07 | +49:16 | ||
42 | 6181 | Thomas Jansson | KooVee | 1:46:32 | +51:41 | ||
43 | 5117 | Jukka Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:48:04 | +53:13 | ||
44 | 6152 | Janne Kivijärvi | 1:49:03 | +54:12 | |||
45 | 5304 | Anne Honkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:32 | +55:41 | ||
46 | 5180 | Tuomas Helin | PaVi | 1:50:52 | +56:01 | ||
47 | 5960 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Mona | LAT | 1:56:04 | +1:01:13 | |
48 | 5129 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:57:09 | +1:02:18 | |||
49 | 5125 | Anna Avramenko | RUS | 1:57:36 | +1:02:45 | ||
50 | 5172 | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 1:59:05 | +1:04:14 | ||
51 | 6174 | L, Manneri Sm Juga | Team Tuoli | 2:04:14 | +1:09:23 | ||
52 | 5013 | Julia Strelchenko | Gulfstream | RUS | 2:08:28 | +1:13:37 | |
53 | 5720 | Jukka Peltonen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:08:45 | +1:13:54 | ||
54 | 5001 | Seppo Riippi | Teuvan Rivakka | 2:08:56 | +1:14:05 | ||
55 | 6143 | Ilpo Huolman | 2:09:34 | +1:14:43 | |||
56 | 5179 | Aki Sirén | Vantaa | 2:09:50 | +1:14:59 | ||
57 | 5002 | Chau Polok | HKG | 2:10:24 | +1:15:33 | ||
58 | 5201 | Marko Raunio | SK Aina Hu | 2:12:13 | +1:17:22 | ||
59 | 5157 | Mika Valorinta | Pirhi | 2:14:27 | +1:19:36 | ||
60 | 5281 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | 2:22:34 | +1:27:43 | ||
61 | 5216 | Pentti Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:26:46 | +1:31:55 | ||
62 | 5214 | Kari Kiili | Teuvan Rivakka | 2:37:21 | +1:42:30 | ||
63 | 5645 | Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 2:48:03 | +1:53:12 | ||
64 | 5142 | Tapio Rauhala | 3:08:33 | +2:13:42 | |||
65 | 5695 | Olavi Heino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 3:10:31 | +2:15:40 | ||
5173 | Simon Ollus | Espoon Akilles | DNF | ||||
5616 | Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | DNF | ||||
6087 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | DNF | ||||
6182 | Kjell Jansson | SWE | DNF | ||||
6128 | Antti Jaakkola | DQ | |||||
5079 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
5236 | Seppo Laitinen | Kalske | DQ | ||||
5844 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | DQ |
(Started 112, DNF 2, DNQ 4)
1 | 5600 | Tuomas Tala | Delta | 37:27 | |||
2 | 6134 | Janne Kempas | Hiisirasti | 41:27 | +4:00 | ||
3 | 5041 | Joakim Holmback | If Femman | 43:17 | +5:50 | ||
4 | 5150 | Panu Heiska | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 43:55 | +6:28 | ||
5 | 5760 | Jaakko Tervo | Pellon Ponsi | 44:35 | +7:08 | ||
6 | 6023 | Maxim Zhurkin | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | RUS | 45:12 | +7:45 | |
7 | 5339 | Matias Ericsson | 46:41 | +9:14 | |||
8 | 6127 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | 47:35 | +10:08 | ||
9 | 6178 | Jan Donner | OK77 | 47:37 | +10:10 | ||
10 | 6109 | Jari Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:30 | +12:03 | ||
11 | 6059 | Timofey Suratov | 50:32 | +13:05 | |||
12 | 5049 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 53:53 | +16:26 | ||
13 | 5919 | Jorma Kartimo | Koskenkorvan Suunta | 54:25 | +16:58 | ||
14 | 5711 | Kari Sillanpää | Lauttakylän Luja | 54:56 | +17:29 | ||
15 | 5465 | Petri Kallunki | Ylivieskan Kuula | 54:58 | +17:31 | ||
16 | 5660 | Jukka Savolainen | 55:19 | +17:52 | |||
17 | 5419 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:11 | +18:44 | ||
18 | 5284 | Johan Knip | IFFemman | 56:34 | +19:07 | ||
19 | 5950 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 56:56 | +19:29 | ||
20 | 5520 | Maija Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:20 | +19:53 | ||
21 | 5704 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:54 | +20:27 | ||
22 | 6133 | Kim Matsson | LK | 58:09 | +20:42 | ||
23 | 5975 | Jussi Miikki | SK Vuoksi | 58:18 | +20:51 | ||
24 | 5846 | Markus Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 59:30 | +22:03 | ||
25 | 5258 | Juho Walinen | 59:44 | +22:17 | |||
26 | 6058 | Sini Närvä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:52 | +23:25 | ||
27 | 6114 | Jukka Kavonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:00:57 | +23:30 | ||
28 | 6153 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:01:39 | +24:12 | |||
29 | 5908 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:05 | +24:38 | ||
30 | 6070 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:31 | +26:04 | ||
31 | 5592 | Olli Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:57 | +26:30 | ||
32 | 5268 | Paula Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | 1:04:08 | +26:41 | ||
33 | 5916 | Yuriy Rumyantsev | RUS | 1:05:07 | +27:40 | ||
34 | 5580 | Juha Paanila | NAVI | 1:05:19 | +27:52 | ||
35 | 6175 | Tuula Nieminen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:05:32 | +28:05 | ||
36 | 6055 | Miika Tamminen | 1:05:39 | +28:12 | |||
37 | 6119 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:28 | +29:01 | ||
38 | 6068 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:52 | +29:25 | ||
39 | 5692 | Matti Tikkanen | Lohimaan Rasti | 1:07:08 | +29:41 | ||
40 | 5175 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 1:08:34 | +31:07 | ||
41 | 5891 | Simo Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 1:08:38 | +31:11 | ||
42 | 5457 | Jukka Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:08:39 | +31:12 | ||
43 | 6150 | Kim Metso | Rastihaukat | 1:08:41 | +31:14 | ||
44 | 6179 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:51 | +31:24 | ||
45 | 5226 | Leo Pahkin | 1:08:52 | +31:25 | |||
46 | 6108 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:03 | +31:36 | ||
47 | 6086 | Sara Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:17 | +31:50 | ||
48 | 5831 | Anu Pursiainen | Siilin Rasti | 1:10:23 | +32:56 | ||
49 | 6075 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 1:11:22 | +33:55 | ||
50 | 6184 | Niina Taimisto | Rasti-Nokia | 1:12:09 | +34:42 | ||
51 | 5974 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:25 | +35:58 | ||
52 | 5782 | Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:47 | +36:20 | ||
53 | 5209 | Pauli Kleemola | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:56 | +36:29 | ||
54 | 6162 | Vasiliy Desinov | ARS | RUS | 1:14:09 | +36:42 | |
55 | 6020 | Marika Kurri | Savon Rasti | 1:14:17 | +36:50 | ||
56 | 6100 | Matti Laitinen | 1:14:21 | +36:54 | |||
57 | 5530 | Vilma Lamminpää | OK Orient | 1:14:31 | +37:04 | ||
58 | 5286 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:32 | +39:05 | ||
59 | 6090 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 1:16:58 | +39:31 | ||
60 | 5904 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:19:55 | +42:28 | |||
61 | 5301 | Evgeniya Maslova | University if Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 1:20:37 | +43:10 | |
62 | 5584 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:20:47 | +43:20 | |||
63 | 6111 | Niklas Holm | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:21:08 | +43:41 | ||
64 | 5954 | Unto Kanerva | Jyry | 1:21:24 | +43:57 | ||
65 | 5913 | Esa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:21:44 | +44:17 | ||
66 | 5635 | Esko Oinonen | Lynx | 1:23:36 | +46:09 | ||
67 | 5358 | Vladimir Poleshchuk | Yuventa | RUS | 1:24:03 | +46:36 | |
68 | 6105 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:24:09 | +46:42 | |||
69 | 6094 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:25:16 | +47:49 | ||
70 | 5522 | Kari Ovaskainen | IK Örnen | 1:25:27 | +48:00 | ||
71 | 5523 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | 1:25:36 | +48:09 | ||
72 | 5563 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:25:46 | +48:19 | ||
73 | 5194 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:25:52 | +48:25 | ||
74 | 5570 | Jorma Helin | Jyry | 1:25:56 | +48:29 | ||
75 | 5195 | Petri Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:26:18 | +48:51 | ||
76 | 5163 | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | 1:27:24 | +49:57 | ||
77 | 5996 | Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:27:47 | +50:20 | ||
78 | 5034 | Jonny Mandell | IF Femman | 1:28:55 | +51:28 | ||
79 | 5659 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:29:30 | +52:03 | |||
80 | 5075 | Jyrki Rinta-Jouppi | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:49 | +53:22 | ||
81 | 6154 | Johanna Pellinen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 1:32:07 | +54:40 | ||
82 | 5430 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:32:53 | +55:26 | |||
83 | 5077 | Anne Pannula | 1:33:21 | +55:54 | |||
84 | 5302 | Ilpo Pasanen | Karkki-Rasti | 1:36:35 | +59:08 | ||
85 | 5437 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:07 | +59:40 | ||
86 | 5156 | Sari Valorinta | Pirhi | 1:37:16 | +59:49 | ||
87 | 5130 | Pirjo Saarinen | 1:37:19 | +59:52 | |||
88 | 5500 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:38:24 | +1:00:57 | |||
89 | 6062 | Igor Maximychev | RUS | 1:39:03 | +1:01:36 | ||
90 | 5878 | Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:39:25 | +1:01:58 | ||
91 | 6051 | Pekka Rantala | 1:41:01 | +1:03:34 | |||
92 | 5120 | Satu Sievi-Korte Merja Jasu | Hiisi/EuVe | 1:41:55 | +1:04:28 | ||
93 | 5119 | Hannu Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 1:42:30 | +1:05:03 | ||
94 | 5151 | Timo Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:45:08 | +1:07:41 | ||
95 | 5521 | Rami Niemistö | IK Örnen | 1:45:42 | +1:08:15 | ||
96 | 6096 | Asta Flöjt | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:48:40 | +1:11:13 | ||
97 | 6019 | Virva Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | 1:51:24 | +1:13:57 | ||
98 | 5303 | Jani Honkanen | 1:52:25 | +1:14:58 | |||
99 | 5709 | Vesa Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 1:54:12 | +1:16:45 | ||
100 | 5382 | Pekka Vainio | 2:02:10 | +1:24:43 | |||
101 | 5488 | JUhani Kirma | 2:05:24 | +1:27:57 | |||
102 | 5489 | Aino Juslen | Suomi | 2:05:26 | +1:27:59 | ||
103 | 5839 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:06:16 | +1:28:49 | ||
104 | 5100 | Anna Ovsyannikova | Ilniverait | RUS | 2:12:12 | +1:34:45 | |
105 | 5607 | Ilkka Mannonen | suve | 2:26:29 | +1:49:02 | ||
106 | 6021 | Väinö Kurri | 2:30:08 | +1:52:41 | |||
5983 | Aleksi Simola | Espoon Suunta | DNF | ||||
5035 | Andrey Afanasyev | Saratov | RUS | DNF | |||
6180 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
5115 | Kari Mähänen | Lave | DQ | ||||
5136 | Tuula Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | DQ | ||||
6102 | Kari Hovi | Lynx | DQ |
(Started 22, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 5248 | Seppo Lamminmäki | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:51 | |||
2 | 5999 | Janne Valkonen | Valtra | 1:45:50 | +25:59 | ||
3 | 5486 | Heidi Karinen | VP | 1:47:41 | +27:50 | ||
4 | 5907 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 1:52:29 | +32:38 | ||
5 | 6112 | Hannu Laitinen | Lynx | 2:02:02 | +42:11 | ||
6 | 5625 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 2:02:56 | +43:05 | |||
7 | 6148 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:03:03 | +43:12 | |||
8 | 5027 | Mikhail Mishin | 2:05:18 | +45:27 | |||
9 | 5961 | Alexey Kudinov | RUS | 2:07:35 | +47:44 | ||
10 | 5514 | Ari Sainio | Vetsport | 2:19:12 | +59:21 | ||
11 | 6104 | Jarkko Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 2:20:23 | +1:00:32 | ||
12 | 5828 | Antti Kriktilä | 2:23:26 | +1:03:35 | |||
13 | 5282 | Jerker Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | 2:23:54 | +1:04:03 | ||
14 | 5050 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | 2:25:35 | +1:05:44 | ||
15 | 5005 | Sami Alitalo | OsVa | 2:31:50 | +1:11:59 | ||
16 | 6106 | Anneli Galder | Mesikämmenet | 2:46:05 | +1:26:14 | ||
17 | 5652 | Andrew Calder | AWOC | AUS | 2:46:07 | +1:26:16 | |
18 | 5491 | Lasarus Mitrofanoff | Saloisen R | 3:45:00 | +2:25:09 | ||
19 | 5490 | Laura Vuorinen | 3:46:07 | +2:26:16 | |||
5004 | Päivi Alitalo | OsVa | DNF | ||||
5192 | Maria Sukura | Järvenpään Palo | DNF | ||||
5023 | Matti Rintala | Teuvri | DNF |
(Started 126, DNF 11, DNQ 2)
1 | 5219 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 40:18 | |||
2 | 5375 | Pekka Kannus | Kangasala SK | 44:01 | +3:43 | ||
3 | 5265 | Pekka Kirvesmies | 45:45 | +5:27 | |||
4 | 5940 | Pekka Lång | Espoon Suunta | 46:30 | +6:12 | ||
5 | 6069 | Kari Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:40 | +6:22 | ||
6 | 5477 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | IKNJ | 46:56 | +6:38 | ||
7 | 5246 | Olavi Lakanen | Perhki | 47:09 | +6:51 | ||
8 | 5044 | Mikko Vaismaa | 50:17 | +9:59 | |||
9 | 5914 | Jirli Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:40 | +10:22 | ||
10 | 5315 | Päivi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:33 | +12:15 | ||
11 | 5392 | Maarit Kerkkonen | Jrv | 52:34 | +12:16 | ||
12 | 5989 | Arto Metsäranta | Delta | 53:53 | +13:35 | ||
13 | 5535 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 59:35 | +19:17 | |||
14 | 5262 | Gena Bogopolskiy | RUS | 1:01:31 | +21:13 | ||
15 | 5357 | Tiina Lappalainen | Siilin Rasti | 1:01:41 | +21:23 | ||
16 | 5024 | Terhi Huovinen | Siira | 1:01:42 | +21:24 | ||
17 | 5148 | Yngve Jern | IF Femman | 1:02:31 | +22:13 | ||
18 | 6110 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:03:32 | +23:14 | ||
19 | 6149 | Toni Länsivuori | RaKas | 1:04:15 | +23:57 | ||
20 | 5167 | Rauno Hakala | Epilän Esa | 1:04:26 | +24:08 | ||
21 | 5293 | Erkki Mattila | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:08:02 | +27:44 | ||
22 | 6010 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:08:08 | +27:50 | ||
23 | 5260 | Vladimir Rudniy | RUS | 1:09:10 | +28:52 | ||
24 | 5249 | Pasi Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | 1:09:20 | +29:02 | ||
25 | 5232 | Tuula Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:10:21 | +30:03 | ||
26 | 5818 | Sami Partinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:27 | +30:09 | ||
27 | 5294 | Eija Tammenlarva | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:40 | +30:22 | ||
28 | 5121 | Sirpa Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:52 | +30:34 | ||
29 | 5475 | Tiina,Jyrki Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:12:29 | +32:11 | ||
30 | 5321 | Kati Leinonen | Jäpa | 1:12:42 | +32:24 | ||
31 | 6017 | Veijo Paasikivi | 1:13:13 | +32:55 | |||
32 | 6107 | Timo Tilli | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:15 | +34:57 | ||
33 | 6035 | Dmitry Rudenko | RUS | 1:17:14 | +36:56 | ||
34 | 5408 | Jouni Peltoniemi | Espoon Akilles | 1:17:18 | +37:00 | ||
35 | 6078 | Bjarne Wassholm | OK Raseborg | 1:18:08 | +37:50 | ||
36 | 5381 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:21 | +39:03 | ||
37 | 5995 | Anne Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:19:40 | +39:22 | ||
38 | 5045 | Mikko Malinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:19:45 | +39:27 | ||
39 | 5036 | Alevtina Marycheva | SneGoVik O | RUS | 1:20:07 | +39:49 | |
40 | 5018 | Jarkko Birling | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:20:29 | +40:11 | ||
41 | 5531 | Juhani Ahola | 1:20:43 | +40:25 | |||
42 | 5032 | Nadeja Riazanskaia | RUS | 1:20:46 | +40:28 | ||
43 | 5345 | Juhani Korpinen | 1:21:30 | +41:12 | |||
44 | 6073 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:21:46 | +41:28 | ||
45 | 5314 | Tapani Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:47 | +41:29 | |||
46 | 5985 | Jari Pajula | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:22:06 | +41:48 | ||
47 | 6144 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | 1:22:13 | +41:55 | ||
48 | 5030 | Päivi Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:23:00 | +42:42 | ||
49 | 5568 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | 1:23:09 | +42:51 | ||
50 | 6072 | Riitta Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:23:12 | +42:54 | ||
51 | 5998 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | 1:23:22 | +43:04 | ||
52 | 5328 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | 1:23:50 | +43:32 | ||
53 | 5093 | Kenneth Weber | Karjaan Ura | 1:24:30 | +44:12 | ||
54 | 5992 | Elina Ahvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:24:38 | +44:20 | ||
55 | 5012 | Konstantin Tokmakov | Rus-Vetera | RUS | 1:25:04 | +44:46 | |
56 | 6041 | Marjo Matikainen-Kallström | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:08 | +44:50 | ||
57 | 5109 | Eero Vuorinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:25:41 | +45:23 | ||
58 | 6067 | Ilkka Malmberg | 1:25:44 | +45:26 | |||
59 | 5263 | Tytti Hartimo | Esak | 1:27:03 | +46:45 | ||
60 | 5031 | Marianne Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:27:39 | +47:21 | ||
61 | 5508 | Lauri Kuittinen | Proteam | 1:27:47 | +47:29 | ||
62 | 5423 | Tuija Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:28:18 | +48:00 | ||
63 | 5630 | Kirsti Mäntylä | Raske | 1:29:09 | +48:51 | ||
64 | 5183 | Irina Vasilyeva | Pietari | RUS | 1:29:26 | +49:08 | |
65 | 5413 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:29:45 | +49:27 | ||
66 | 6097 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 1:29:50 | +49:32 | ||
67 | 6171 | Tuula Ohramaa | Jyry | 1:31:07 | +50:49 | ||
68 | 5022 | Päivi Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:31:51 | +51:33 | ||
69 | 5716 | Olavi Leppä | Suunta Jurva | 1:32:28 | +52:10 | ||
70 | 5166 | Teemu Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 1:32:31 | +52:13 | ||
71 | 5200 | Matti Eriksson | 1:32:56 | +52:38 | |||
72 | 5912 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suse | 1:34:30 | +54:12 | ||
73 | 5068 | Igor Boliotov | RUS | 1:37:16 | +56:58 | ||
74 | 5918 | Lotta Simola | OYS/Vapari | 1:39:21 | +59:03 | ||
75 | 6117 | Juuso Mettälä | 1:39:22 | +59:04 | |||
76 | 5275 | E&T Kukkasjärvi | 1:39:53 | +59:35 | |||
77 | 5103 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:39:57 | +59:39 | ||
78 | 5073 | Jouni Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:40:03 | +59:45 | ||
79 | 5349 | Mia Näpänkangas | S-JKI | 1:40:37 | +1:00:19 | ||
80 | 5092 | Eeva Tolvanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:41:43 | +1:01:25 | ||
81 | 5421 | Jaana Puranen | Koovee | 1:41:49 | +1:01:31 | ||
82 | 5211 | Raimo Kiili | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:42:25 | +1:02:07 | ||
83 | 5342 | Kirsimarja Alanen | RAN | 1:42:41 | +1:02:23 | ||
84 | 5447 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | 1:43:32 | +1:03:14 | ||
85 | 5009 | Nikolai Romadin | RUS | 1:46:27 | +1:06:09 | ||
86 | 5008 | Nina Romadina | RUS | 1:46:28 | +1:06:10 | ||
87 | 5189 | Pia Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:50:23 | +1:10:05 | ||
88 | 5576 | Leila Pohjola | Lynx | 1:50:38 | +1:10:20 | ||
89 | 5518 | Camp Julia Von | Espoon Akilles | 1:51:30 | +1:11:12 | ||
90 | 6095 | Liinu Helkiö | 1:52:40 | +1:12:22 | |||
91 | 5977 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:53:17 | +1:12:59 | ||
92 | 5890 | Eero Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 1:53:49 | +1:13:31 | ||
93 | 5482 | Päivi Iso-Markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:53:58 | +1:13:40 | ||
94 | 5801 | Eva Roos | OK77 | 1:54:14 | +1:13:56 | ||
95 | 5806 | Tiina Virtanen | Pertpe | 1:55:55 | +1:15:37 | ||
96 | 5057 | Timo Tuominen | Vakka-Rasti | 1:56:28 | +1:16:10 | ||
97 | 5241 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:57:28 | +1:17:10 | ||
98 | 5016 | Anne-Mari Birling | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:59:14 | +1:18:56 | ||
99 | 5015 | Maija-Liisa Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:59:16 | +1:18:58 | ||
100 | 5569 | Arvi Suvanto | 1:59:59 | +1:19:41 | |||
101 | 5110 | Hannu Vuorinen | KH-Maakk | 2:05:36 | +1:25:18 | ||
102 | 5803 | Jussi Lehtinen | 2:07:15 | +1:26:57 | |||
103 | 5505 | Esa Rantanen | UuNo | 2:07:45 | +1:27:27 | ||
104 | 5917 | Irina Rumyantseva | RUS | 2:08:19 | +1:28:01 | ||
105 | 6092 | Terhi Jantunen | 2:11:23 | +1:31:05 | |||
106 | 5051 | Outi Hyppölä | 2:11:27 | +1:31:09 | |||
107 | 5346 | Katariina Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:11:53 | +1:31:35 | ||
108 | 6183 | Eija Mäkinen | Uskelan Ur | 2:14:25 | +1:34:07 | ||
109 | 5097 | Soila Vuorenmaa | 2:18:26 | +1:38:08 | |||
110 | 5326 | Sari Häkkinen | Sapu | 2:21:17 | +1:40:59 | ||
111 | 5208 | Jukka Nieminen | Akilles OK | 2:24:35 | +1:44:17 | ||
112 | 5197 | Jari Sikander | 2:34:01 | +1:53:43 | |||
113 | 5324 | Vladimir Kabanov | RUS | 2:37:07 | +1:56:49 | ||
5971 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | DNF | ||||
5666 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | DNF | ||||
6124 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNF | ||||
5361 | Matti Aho | L-LL | DNF | ||||
5138 | Lilli Heikinheimo | DNF | |||||
5076 | Anne Onnela | Lapin Veikot | DNF | ||||
6101 | Henna Plit | Lynx | DNF | ||||
6077 | Jukka Tuomisto | L-LL | DNF | ||||
6093 | Kari Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNF | ||||
6061 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNF | ||||
6126 | Micki Kulju | OK Orient | DNF | ||||
5362 | Daisi Saetalu | EST | DQ | ||||
5089 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | DQ |
(Started 52, DNF 5, DNQ 3)
1 | 5062 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:38 | |||
2 | 5203 | Hekki Lahti | Le-Si | 1:01:56 | +6:18 | ||
3 | 6122 | Jorma Väliaho | KangSk | 1:04:53 | +9:15 | ||
4 | 5410 | Helena Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:46 | +10:08 | ||
5 | 5046 | Tomi Kemppainen | 1:10:13 | +14:35 | |||
6 | 5010 | Tuomo Gustafsson | 1:10:55 | +15:17 | |||
7 | 5237 | Vadim Visherskiy | Belie Noch | RUS | 1:11:00 | +15:22 | |
8 | 5481 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | PanKU | 1:11:13 | +15:35 | ||
9 | 6091 | Emilia Ruutiainen | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:03 | +16:25 | ||
10 | 5452 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:12:58 | +17:20 | |||
11 | 5451 | Saara Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:13:00 | +17:22 | ||
12 | 5671 | Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:14:04 | +18:26 | ||
13 | 5082 | Jari Syrjälä | PuSu | 1:14:06 | +18:28 | ||
14 | 5751 | Helena Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:16:40 | +21:02 | ||
15 | 5261 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | Pihkaniskat | 1:18:07 | +22:29 | ||
16 | 5745 | Pirjo Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:45 | +24:07 | ||
17 | 5548 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 1:20:26 | +24:48 | |||
18 | 5406 | Irma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:10 | +28:32 | ||
19 | 5393 | Mira Lehtoranta | OH | 1:25:20 | +29:42 | ||
20 | 5096 | Pirjo Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:26:38 | +31:00 | ||
21 | 5063 | Katri Kanste | Perämeren Rasti | 1:26:41 | +31:03 | ||
22 | 6002 | Marketta Kaaranen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:27:55 | +32:17 | ||
23 | 5434 | Niina Björkgård | KOS | 1:30:12 | +34:34 | ||
24 | 5320 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:36:48 | +41:10 | |||
25 | 5052 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:40:42 | +45:04 | ||
26 | 6012 | Tuija Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:41:28 | +45:50 | ||
27 | 5055 | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 1:45:21 | +49:43 | |
28 | 5026 | Andrey Shestakov | Skrum | RUS | 1:45:29 | +49:51 | |
29 | 5298 | Marja Lahtinen | MuVi | 1:48:52 | +53:14 | ||
30 | 5444 | Outi Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 1:50:02 | +54:24 | ||
31 | 6160 | Mats Perus | Närpes OK | 1:52:22 | +56:44 | ||
32 | 6074 | Satu Lintunen | 2:01:28 | +1:05:50 | |||
33 | 5686 | Eeva Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 2:02:01 | +1:06:23 | ||
34 | 5273 | Tiina Ahti | 2:03:50 | +1:08:12 | |||
35 | 5137 | Raija Iitti | 2:07:40 | +1:12:02 | |||
36 | 5227 | Inka Väisänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:13:04 | +1:17:26 | ||
37 | 5752 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:15:48 | +1:20:10 | ||
38 | 5829 | Eija Kankaanranta | 2:16:08 | +1:20:30 | |||
39 | 5750 | Riikka Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:16:18 | +1:20:40 | ||
40 | 6079 | Monika Thomann | Thurgorienta | SUI | 2:22:30 | +1:26:52 | |
41 | 5735 | Elin Stavdte | SWE | 2:23:12 | +1:27:34 | ||
42 | 5104 | Sanna Kuukkanen | 2:25:33 | +1:29:55 | |||
43 | 5647 | Evgeni Maximychev | 2:43:01 | +1:47:23 | |||
44 | 5207 | Tuulikki Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 3:30:27 | +2:34:49 | ||
5699 | Heidi Lamminluoto | DNF | |||||
5428 | Aino Loimu | DNF | |||||
5101 | Hellevi Laitinen | DNF | |||||
5528 | Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | DNF | ||||
6121 | Esa Elonen | Perttelin Peikot | DNF | ||||
5187 | Nikolay Episanov | RUS | DQ | ||||
6082 | Richard Blair | DQ | |||||
5734 | Max och Elin Stavdte | Järlä | SWE | DQ |
(Started 103, DNF 6, DNQ 1)
1 | 5279 | Pertti Sainio | 33:05 | ||||
2 | 5143 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 35:40 | +2:35 | |||
3 | 5199 | Pentti Huttunen | 36:42 | +3:37 | |||
4 | 6158 | Jukka Karjanmäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | 39:51 | +6:46 | ||
5 | 5432 | Ari Luostarinen | 39:59 | +6:54 | |||
6 | 5389 | Aapo Kerkkonen | Jrv | 40:18 | +7:13 | ||
7 | 5388 | Pauli Hantula | Keuruun Kisailijat | 40:29 | +7:24 | ||
8 | 5506 | Senja Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 41:08 | +8:03 | ||
9 | 5713 | Marja Piironen | MS Parma | 41:34 | +8:29 | ||
10 | 5468 | Ulla Klemettinen | Suunta-Jkl | 41:43 | +8:38 | ||
11 | 5061 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:58 | +8:53 | ||
12 | 5669 | Anu Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 42:10 | +9:05 | ||
13 | 5264 | Elena Bogopoldkaya | RUS | 42:18 | +9:13 | ||
14 | 5078 | Eliisa Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 42:20 | +9:15 | ||
15 | 5409 | Risto Sailola | L-US | 43:24 | +10:19 | ||
16 | 5247 | Anu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 44:01 | +10:56 | ||
17 | 5896 | Juhani Huhtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:10 | +11:05 | ||
18 | 6125 | Taina Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:15 | +11:10 | ||
19 | 5459 | Ellamari Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 44:53 | +11:48 | ||
20 | 5039 | Petri Somppi | Laihian Luja | 45:47 | +12:42 | ||
21 | 5783 | Siiri Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | 46:11 | +13:06 | ||
22 | 5816 | Sauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:25 | +13:20 | ||
23 | 6151 | K.G Hagros | Malax IF | 46:56 | +13:51 | ||
24 | 5090 | Birgit Ahola | Kangasala SK | 47:03 | +13:58 | ||
25 | 5146 | Heli Tielinen | YlämaanPyr | 47:05 | +14:00 | ||
26 | 5417 | Merja Touru | Vallan Suunta | 47:32 | +14:27 | ||
27 | 5238 | Tuula Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 48:05 | +15:00 | ||
28 | 5240 | Marjo Haaranen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 48:12 | +15:07 | ||
29 | 6003 | Essi Kokkinen | 49:17 | +16:12 | |||
30 | 5094 | Tina Collan-Weber | Karjaan Ura | 49:24 | +16:19 | ||
31 | 6030 | Heidi Lahti | 50:01 | +16:56 | |||
32 | 5979 | Verneri Venojärvi | MS Parma | 50:02 | +16:57 | ||
33 | 5819 | Pinja Partinen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:47 | +17:42 | ||
34 | 5366 | Sanna Parhomenko | RUS | 51:08 | +18:03 | ||
35 | 5920 | Katariina Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:52 | +18:47 | ||
36 | 5624 | Joona ja Kari Mamia | Hiidenkiertäjät | 52:07 | +19:02 | ||
37 | 5159 | Nataliya Kuchevskaya | RUS | 52:15 | +19:10 | ||
38 | 6173 | Antti Lehikoinen | 52:35 | +19:30 | |||
39 | 6044 | Riitta Aumo | KalKe | 52:41 | +19:36 | ||
40 | 5511 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | 52:56 | +19:51 | ||
41 | 5512 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | 53:14 | +20:09 | ||
42 | 5006 | Stefan Nylander | 53:45 | +20:40 | |||
43 | 5443 | Ulla Mannonen | 54:50 | +21:45 | |||
44 | 5701 | Helena Ratia | Kemki | 54:52 | +21:47 | ||
45 | 5681 | Pirjo Mäenpää | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:50 | +22:45 | ||
46 | 5963 | Anna Korpi | 56:34 | +23:29 | |||
47 | 5552 | Eija Tani | 57:13 | +24:08 | |||
48 | 5694 | Mika ja Elina Mahlberg | 57:37 | +24:32 | |||
49 | 6177 | Maiju Lapp | 58:05 | +25:00 | |||
50 | 5139 | Göran Kronström | 58:21 | +25:16 | |||
51 | 5702 | Timo Angle | 59:22 | +26:17 | |||
52 | 5299 | Masha Kuznetsova | Belienohi | RUS | 1:00:35 | +27:30 | |
53 | 5425 | Kaija Heittola | Rasku | 1:01:03 | +27:58 | ||
54 | 6013 | Florent Pileczko | FRA | 1:01:53 | +28:48 | ||
55 | 5155 | Anni Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:01:56 | +28:51 | ||
56 | 5184 | Eeva-Riitta niemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:31 | +29:26 | ||
57 | 5485 | Tiina Mäenpää | KalKe | 1:04:39 | +31:34 | ||
58 | 5646 | Vera Maximychneva | 1:06:11 | +33:06 | |||
59 | 5603 | Päivi Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:20 | +33:15 | ||
60 | 5335 | Maritta Nurmi | Raske | 1:06:37 | +33:32 | ||
61 | 6131 | Jaana Marjaniemi | PV | 1:07:01 | +33:56 | ||
62 | 5182 | Marja Kämä | OH | 1:07:22 | +34:17 | ||
63 | 6034 | Sergey Rudenko | RUS | 1:07:24 | +34:19 | ||
64 | 5054 | Ritva Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:08:20 | +35:15 | ||
65 | 6103 | Helena Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:57 | +35:52 | ||
66 | 5206 | Olavi Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:10:15 | +37:10 | ||
67 | 5198 | Olli Lampinen | SK Vuoksi | 1:11:27 | +38:22 | ||
68 | 6018 | Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | 1:11:35 | +38:30 | ||
69 | 5397 | Oskari Rötsä | 1:12:08 | +39:03 | |||
70 | 5440 | Kirsti Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:12:18 | +39:13 | ||
71 | 6146 | Sara Saino | OK77 | 1:13:48 | +40:43 | ||
72 | 6145 | Emma Sainio | OK77 | 1:14:04 | +40:59 | ||
73 | 5229 | Timo Sairanen | MS Parma | 1:14:56 | +41:51 | ||
74 | 6116 | Tuija Pulli | 1:15:18 | +42:13 | |||
75 | 5014 | Tatiana Smirnova | Spb Azimut | RUS | 1:15:26 | +42:21 | |
76 | 5114 | Aino Mähönen | LaVe | 1:15:34 | +42:29 | ||
77 | 5113 | Marjaliisa Mähönen | 1:15:40 | +42:35 | |||
78 | 5149 | Tarja Karamo | Rastihaukat | 1:18:13 | +45:08 | ||
79 | 5564 | Raija Kuula | Suomi | 1:18:15 | +45:10 | ||
80 | 5011 | Vivian Chung | HKG | 1:18:25 | +45:20 | ||
81 | 5266 | Matti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 1:20:29 | +47:24 | ||
82 | 5446 | Irmeli Isotalo | Rasti 88 | 1:21:38 | +48:33 | ||
83 | 5239 | Vova Vismerskiy | Belie Noch | RUS | 1:22:58 | +49:53 | |
84 | 5997 | Eija Ursin | Lynx | 1:23:57 | +50:52 | ||
85 | 5431 | Paula Kuuppelomäki | 1:24:10 | +51:05 | |||
86 | 5776 | Ulla Koivula | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:32:36 | +59:31 | ||
87 | 5777 | Seppo Koivula | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 1:32:38 | +59:33 | ||
88 | 5223 | Gavrilova3 | Azimut | RUS | 1:37:32 | +1:04:27 | |
89 | 5140 | Maija Kronström | 1:40:00 | +1:06:55 | |||
90 | 5224 | Pirjo Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:40:55 | +1:07:50 | ||
91 | 5058 | Päivi Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 1:42:50 | +1:09:45 | ||
92 | 6088 | Perttu Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:45:25 | +1:12:20 | ||
93 | 6089 | Heikki-Matti Nieminen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:45:30 | +1:12:25 | ||
94 | 5767 | Solvei Linderdahl-Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | 1:49:16 | +1:16:11 | ||
95 | 6052 | Heikki Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | 1:58:33 | +1:25:28 | ||
96 | 6053 | Airi Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | 1:59:10 | +1:26:05 | ||
6099 | Aimo ja Donner Jeppe Torp | OK77 | DNF | ||||
6080 | Susanna Väinölä | DNF | |||||
5070 | Heli Jurvakainen | Suunta-JKL | DNF | ||||
5269 | Hilkka Savolainen | Siira | DNF | ||||
5325 | Anastasia Mitenkova | RUS | DNF | ||||
5435 | Sanna Leppämäki | Viisu | DNF | ||||
6118 | Dmitry Blinov | Belie Noch | RUS | DQ |
(Started 54, DNF 1, DNQ 3)
1 | 5862 | Ilari Laakso | 14:34 | ||||
2 | 5861 | Valtteri ja Jarmo Laakso | 15:52 | +1:18 | |||
3 | 5353 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:21 | +1:47 | ||
4 | 5476 | Lauri-Emil, Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 16:52 | +2:18 | ||
5953 | C Savolainen S von Schantz | Delta | 16:52 | +2:18 | |||
6 | 6063 | Tuukka ja Tusa Eemeli Kenni | 16:54 | +2:20 | |||
7 | 5617 | Elina Kuittinen | PROTeam | 17:09 | +2:35 | ||
8 | 5889 | Taavi Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 17:11 | +2:37 | ||
9 | 6147 | Eemeli ja Annika Salmelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:51 | +3:17 | ||
10 | 6176 | Eetu Nieminen | L-HR | 18:28 | +3:54 | ||
11 | 5272 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | OH | 18:40 | +4:06 | ||
12 | 5845 | Saku Lahtinen | Delta | 19:17 | +4:43 | ||
13 | 6025 | Micaela Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:28 | +4:54 | ||
14 | 5242 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 19:53 | +5:19 | ||
15 | 5368 | Nea, Kuuppelomäki Nordlund | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 19:58 | +5:24 | ||
16 | 5993 | Eeka Husu | Sk Vuoksi | 19:59 | +5:25 | ||
17 | 6071 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:10 | +5:36 | ||
18 | 6043 | Roni Kallström | 20:57 | +6:23 | |||
19 | 5403 | Ida, Tiina, J Isolähteenmäki | L-LL | 20:58 | +6:24 | ||
20 | 5295 | Markus & Sanna Maronen, | Lynx | 21:27 | +6:53 | ||
21 | 5245 | Inka Lakanen | Perhki | 21:47 | +7:13 | ||
22 | 5527 | Mika Karjalainen | 22:11 | +7:37 | |||
23 | 6045 | Liina Laitamäki | HLT | 22:27 | +7:53 | ||
5868 | Loimu, Virtanen, Kosonen, | Lohjan Viu | 22:27 | +7:53 | |||
25 | 6129 | Tatu ja Tero Aaltonen | Lynx | 22:51 | +8:17 | ||
26 | 5467 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 24:07 | +9:33 | ||
27 | 5495 | Oona ja Kia Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 24:40 | +10:06 | ||
28 | 5820 | Ronja Partinen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:53 | +10:19 | ||
29 | 6064 | Luukas ja Katri Länsivuori | RaKas | 25:25 | +10:51 | ||
30 | 5377 | Maija & Harri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 25:26 | +10:52 | ||
31 | 5827 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 26:28 | +11:54 | ||
32 | 5088 | Westerberg P&M&A Huttunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 26:59 | +12:25 | ||
33 | 5218 | Ekatarina Mironkina | RUS | 27:15 | +12:41 | ||
34 | 6163 | M ja Kosonen K Loimu-Kosonen | Lohja | 29:15 | +14:41 | ||
35 | 6047 | Kenni Savolainen Tusa | 29:22 | +14:48 | |||
36 | 6130 | Aija ja Matias Karelo | 29:30 | +14:56 | |||
37 | 5310 | Juho ja Kirsi Kivilaakso | LYNX | 31:53 | +17:19 | ||
38 | 6057 | Thomas Heikkinen | Delta | 32:20 | +17:46 | ||
39 | 6076 | Rasmus, Leskinen Eem Koponen | Lynx | 33:04 | +18:30 | ||
40 | 5611 | Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainen | Ly Del | 36:08 | +21:34 | ||
5059 | Rasmus Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | 36:08 | +21:34 | |||
42 | 6060 | Emilia ja Jarno Mäkinen | 37:49 | +23:15 | |||
43 | 5453 | Tami Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:56 | +23:22 | ||
44 | 6113 | Antero Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 42:16 | +27:42 | ||
45 | 6081 | Silja ja Harri Väinölä | 50:21 | +35:47 | |||
46 | 5074 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | 51:31 | +36:57 | ||
47 | 6141 | Juho Länsiluoto | 52:43 | +38:09 | |||
48 | 6185 | K, M & J Perus | 54:16 | +39:42 | |||
49 | 5116 | Taru ja Tuuli Kokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:39 | +41:05 | ||
50 | 6042 | Mirva Kallström | 1:08:58 | +54:24 | |||
5289 | Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa | Akfa | RUS | DNF | |||
6161 | Satu, Kirsilä E&J Seppälä | DQ | |||||
6142 | H&E ja Hakkarainen A Aho | DQ | |||||
5593 | Elli & Amanda Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | DQ |