1 | 4454 | Wille Laitamäki | Delta | 12:01 | |||
2 | 4465 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:07 | +6 | ||
3 | 4453 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:12 | +11 | ||
4 | 4439 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | 12:19 | +18 | ||
5 | 4474 | Rasmus Toivanen | Delta | 12:39 | +38 | ||
6 | 4470 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:53 | +52 | ||
7 | 4464 | Severi Oikkonen | OH | 13:12 | +1:11 | ||
8 | 4442 | Alexey Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 13:20 | +1:19 | |
9 | 4473 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 13:27 | +1:26 | ||
10 | 4443 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 13:58 | +1:57 | ||
11 | 4447 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 14:02 | +2:01 | ||
12 | 4444 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 14:29 | +2:28 | ||
13 | 4440 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:33 | +2:32 | ||
14 | 4468 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 14:37 | +2:36 | ||
4446 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:37 | +2:36 | |||
16 | 4466 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 15:07 | +3:06 | ||
17 | 4469 | Juuso Saaranen | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:37 | +3:36 | ||
18 | 4463 | Atte Nymalm | Pargas IF | 15:52 | +3:51 | ||
19 | 4471 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 16:21 | +4:20 | ||
20 | 4449 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 16:26 | +4:25 | ||
21 | 4461 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:51 | +4:50 | ||
22 | 4451 | Eemeli Ilomäki | Hiisirasti | 17:47 | +5:46 | ||
23 | 4467 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:10 | +6:09 | ||
24 | 4475 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 18:39 | +6:38 | ||
25 | 4450 | Lauri Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 18:44 | +6:43 | ||
26 | 4445 | Olli Forma | Karjaan Ura | 19:00 | +6:59 | ||
27 | 4455 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:21 | +7:20 | ||
28 | 4462 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | 19:41 | +7:40 | ||
29 | 4448 | Lauri Hasa | Braunschweiger Mtv | GER | 19:55 | +7:54 | |
30 | 4460 | Danila Nesterov | Moscow | RUS | 20:03 | +8:02 | |
31 | 4459 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 20:39 | +8:38 | ||
32 | 4484 | Matias Virtanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:53 | +8:52 | ||
33 | 4458 | Aapo Lindi | Paimion Rasti | 22:13 | +10:12 | ||
34 | 4456 | Aabel Lehtoranta | OH | 22:19 | +10:18 | ||
35 | 4441 | Kirill Bakustin | Nord West | RUS | 22:22 | +10:21 | |
36 | 4477 | Eemeli Salmelin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:13 | +11:12 | ||
37 | 4452 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | 23:54 | +11:53 | ||
38 | 4483 | Sakari Vanninen | Delta | 24:38 | +12:37 | ||
39 | 4472 | Ossi Syrjälahti | Delta | 27:24 | +15:23 | ||
4438 | Yura Afonin | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||
4457 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | DNS |