1 | 2582 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | 48:43 | |||
2 | 2540 | Paavo Inkinen | Jyry | 51:03 | +2:20 | ||
3 | 2603 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:27 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 2581 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | 52:35 | +3:52 | ||
5 | 2565 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 55:49 | +7:06 | ||
6 | 2587 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | 56:13 | +7:30 | ||
7 | 2583 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | 56:28 | +7:45 | ||
8 | 2548 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 57:11 | +8:28 | ||
9 | 2586 | Timo Rapakko | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 57:14 | +8:31 | ||
10 | 2618 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:30 | +8:47 | ||
11 | 2558 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:33 | +8:50 | ||
12 | 2566 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:40 | +8:57 | ||
13 | 2547 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | 58:30 | +9:47 | ||
14 | 2528 | Hannu Erkiö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:50 | +10:07 | ||
15 | 2532 | Severi Halkosaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 59:29 | +10:46 | ||
16 | 2597 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 59:39 | +10:56 | ||
17 | 2570 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:51 | +11:08 | ||
18 | 2604 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:56 | +12:13 | ||
19 | 2602 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 1:00:58 | +12:15 | ||
20 | 2617 | Juhani Valtee | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:04:01 | +15:18 | ||
21 | 2567 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:04:40 | +15:57 | ||
22 | 2579 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:42 | +15:59 | ||
23 | 2571 | Leif Nordlund | Länna IF | SWE | 1:04:51 | +16:08 | |
24 | 2535 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | 1:05:45 | +17:02 | ||
25 | 2542 | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:21 | +17:38 | ||
26 | 2588 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | 1:06:40 | +17:57 | ||
27 | 2538 | Roy Hellström | Paimion Rasti | 1:07:06 | +18:23 | ||
28 | 2534 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 1:07:43 | +19:00 | ||
29 | 2593 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:07:56 | +19:13 | ||
30 | 2560 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:07:57 | +19:14 | ||
31 | 2578 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:30 | +19:47 | ||
32 | 2530 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | 1:08:41 | +19:58 | ||
33 | 2550 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:45 | +20:02 | ||
34 | 2526 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:26 | +20:43 | ||
35 | 2619 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:09:39 | +20:56 | ||
36 | 2576 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 1:09:47 | +21:04 | ||
37 | 2544 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:11 | +21:28 | ||
38 | 2557 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | 1:11:40 | +22:57 | ||
39 | 2595 | Börje Sten | OK Orient | 1:11:43 | +23:00 | ||
40 | 2531 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:56 | +23:13 | ||
41 | 2620 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 1:12:43 | +24:00 | ||
42 | 2553 | Peep Koppel | OKKooperaa | EST | 1:13:30 | +24:47 | |
43 | 2575 | Jorma Oja | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:13:57 | +25:14 | ||
44 | 2529 | Göran Glanshed | IFK Enskede | SWE | 1:14:29 | +25:46 | |
45 | 2556 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:50 | +26:07 | ||
46 | 2572 | Peteris Novikovs | LAT | 1:15:36 | +26:53 | ||
47 | 2541 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:38 | +27:55 | ||
48 | 2569 | Sergey Nesynov | RUS-Veteran | RUS | 1:17:38 | +28:55 | |
49 | 2539 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:17:54 | +29:11 | ||
50 | 2596 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | 1:17:55 | +29:12 | ||
51 | 2591 | Markku Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:18:17 | +29:34 | ||
52 | 2527 | Sören Eriksson | Länna IF | SWE | 1:19:01 | +30:18 | |
53 | 2568 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:19:14 | +30:31 | ||
54 | 2573 | Esko Nupponen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:20:56 | +32:13 | ||
55 | 2598 | Veijo Talarmo | MS Parma | 1:21:13 | +32:30 | ||
56 | 2622 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:17 | +32:34 | ||
57 | 2585 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:21:22 | +32:39 | ||
58 | 2549 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | 1:21:37 | +32:54 | ||
59 | 2562 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:30 | +34:47 | ||
60 | 2574 | Jukka Nurmela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:27:17 | +38:34 | ||
61 | 2616 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:27:58 | +39:15 | ||
62 | 2523 | Christian Alfthan von | OK77 | 1:31:40 | +42:57 | ||
63 | 2536 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 1:31:44 | +43:01 | ||
64 | 2580 | Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:49 | +43:06 | ||
65 | 2584 | Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:33:16 | +44:33 | ||
66 | 2564 | Eero Länsiluoto | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:54 | +47:11 | ||
67 | 2525 | Vilis Dubrovskis | LAT | 1:37:52 | +49:09 | ||
68 | 2533 | Hannu Harkola | Päijät-Rasti | 1:37:55 | +49:12 | ||
69 | 2600 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:38 | +51:55 | ||
70 | 2551 | Pentti Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:43:37 | +54:54 | ||
71 | 2554 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:11 | +56:28 | ||
72 | 2522 | Erkki Aapro | Luumäen Rasti | 1:55:42 | +1:06:59 | ||
2601 | Jouko Tikkanen | Rastivarsat | DNF | ||||
2594 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | DNF | ||||
2621 | Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNF | ||||
2552 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | DQ | ||||
2555 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNS | ||||
2546 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNS | ||||
2543 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | DNS | ||||
2559 | Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | DNS | ||||
2589 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | DNS | ||||
2524 | Jukka Aunula | Jyry | DNS | ||||
2561 | Alpo Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2537 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | DNS | ||||
2607 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2563 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
2590 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | DNS | ||||
2577 | Vesa Paavola | Epilän Esa | DNS |