Starting time | 2,9 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:11 | |||
2. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:53 | |||
3. | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 28:30 (2) | 52:41 | ||
4. | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 53:26 | |||
5. | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 28:27 (1) | 55:01 | ||
6. | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 30:40 (7) | 56:53 | ||
7. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (6) | 56:54 | ||
8. | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 30:43 (8) | 58:08 | ||
9. | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 33:14 (14) | 58:14 | ||
10. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:18 (4) | 58:28 | ||
11. | Pekka Marti | ol:biel:se | SUI | 12:00:00 | 58:57 | ||
12. | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:26 | |||
13. | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 59:55 | |||
14. | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 28:54 (3) | 1:00:05 | ||
15. | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43 | |||
16. | Harald Slotte | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 | |||
17. | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 31:51 (10) | 1:01:07 | ||
18. | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57 | |||
19. | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 37:34 (23) | 1:01:58 | ||
20. | Jouni Keskinarkaus | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:02:24 | |||
21. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:46 | |||
22. | Matti Lampinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 35:55 (18) | 1:03:06 | ||
23. | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 | |||
24. | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:32 | |||
25. | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 29:47 (5) | 1:03:34 | ||
26. | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 31:24 (9) | 1:04:12 | ||
27. | Seppo Ahvenainen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 | |||
28. | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 33:13 (13) | 1:04:19 | ||
29. | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | |||
30. | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 32:51 (11) | 1:05:08 | ||
31. | Seppo Kiuru | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:41 | |||
32. | Risto Uljas | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 33:50 (15) | 1:05:57 | ||
33. | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:05:58 | |||
34. | Ilmars Limbens | Sigulda | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:06:34 | ||
35. | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 36:24 (19) | 1:06:43 | ||
36. | Arvi Teppala | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 38:29 (25) | 1:06:49 | ||
37. | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:22 | |||
38. | Veikko Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:16 (21) | 1:08:45 | ||
39. | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 37:18 (22) | 1:09:25 | ||
40. | Jorma Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (12) | 1:09:26 | ||
41. | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | |||
42. | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:09:48 | |||
43. | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:51 (16) | 1:10:01 | ||
44. | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 | |||
45. | Kari Vallden | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:33 | |||
46. | Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:12 | |||
47. | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 42:48 (30) | 1:11:23 | ||
48. | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:13:20 | |||
48. | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:13:20 | |||
50. | Pentti Nykänen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:13:51 | |||
51. | Alexander Orlov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 | ||
52. | Erkki Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:15:20 | |||
53. | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:41 | |||
54. | Ernst Kläy | OLGHuttwil | SUI | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (17) | 1:15:48 | |
55. | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 1:16:09 | |||
56. | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 | |||
57. | Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 41:13 (28) | 1:16:36 | ||
58. | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 44:37 (32) | 1:16:41 | ||
59. | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 36:31 (20) | 1:16:42 | ||
60. | Volli Kukk | KAPA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 39:58 (26) | 1:16:48 | |
61. | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 38:23 (24) | 1:17:21 | ||
62. | Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:18:17 | |||
63. | Veijo Kurvinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:51 | |||
64. | Eero Pasanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:08 | |||
65. | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:21:17 | |||
66. | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:21:46 | |||
67. | Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:21:50 | |||
68. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 41:36 (29) | 1:22:12 | ||
69. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:22:27 | |||
70. | Rauno Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:01 (31) | 1:25:37 | ||
71. | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:26:18 | |||
72. | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 | |||
73. | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:29 | |||
74. | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:34 | |||
75. | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:36 | |||
76. | Tarmo Humppi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:44 | |||
77. | Jukka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:56 (36) | 1:31:41 | ||
78. | Runar Alden | OK Kolmården | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:32:28 | ||
79. | Raimo Laurila | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:32:29 | |||
80. | Raimo Hirsimäki | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 46:24 (33) | 1:32:33 | ||
81. | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 52:39 (35) | 1:33:58 | ||
82. | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:35:52 | |||
83. | Nikolay Singyr | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:36 (34) | 1:36:16 | |
84. | Aimo Partanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:02 (27) | 1:40:09 | ||
85. | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 1:41:18 | |||
86. | Vladimir Ivanov | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:44:53 | ||
87. | Erkki Miettinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (37) | 1:45:05 | ||
88. | Veikko Saaristo | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 1:48:57 | |||
89. | Jouko Kontturi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:52:12 | |||
90. | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:53:33 | |||
91. | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:27 | |||
92. | Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:13:03 (38) | 2:20:09 | ||
93. | Alexander Zhukovsky | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:51:08 (39) | 2:31:05 | |
Ossi Lakkala | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Juhani Nippala | Jyry | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Hilding Harald | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Seppo Kuikko | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sergey Harkov | Veresk SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | DNS |