1 | 2151 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:05 | |||
2 | 2134 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:22 | +17 | ||
3 | 2122 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 43:31 | +26 | ||
4 | 2135 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | 46:11 | +3:06 | ||
5 | 2131 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:42 | +3:37 | ||
6 | 2128 | Mikhail Malyshev | Nord-West | RUS | 47:35 | +4:30 | |
7 | 2148 | Juha Lehtola | MS Parma | 48:47 | +5:42 | ||
8 | 2132 | Marko Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 49:07 | +6:02 | ||
9 | 2139 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:43 | +7:38 | ||
10 | 2123 | Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 51:21 | +8:16 | ||
11 | 2144 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | 52:39 | +9:34 | ||
12 | 2106 | Evgeny Chernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 52:40 | +9:35 | |
13 | 2127 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:44 | +9:39 | ||
14 | 2141 | Alexei Semenov | OK AKFA | RUS | 53:15 | +10:10 | |
15 | 2121 | Ari Kumpumäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 55:03 | +11:58 | ||
16 | 2145 | Juha Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 56:36 | +13:31 | ||
17 | 2129 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | 57:05 | +14:00 | ||
18 | 2130 | Evgeny Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 57:44 | +14:39 | |
19 | 2109 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:21 | +15:16 | ||
20 | 2115 | Jukka Junnila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:40 | +15:35 | ||
21 | 2143 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | 59:20 | +16:15 | ||
22 | 2120 | Sergey Kortylev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:01:44 | +18:39 | |
23 | 2108 | Alexey Fedorov | SPB 31KP | RUS | 1:02:51 | +19:46 | |
24 | 2125 | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 1:03:36 | +20:31 | ||
25 | 2146 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:47 | +21:42 | ||
26 | 2124 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:07:07 | +24:02 | ||
27 | 2112 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 1:10:18 | +27:13 | ||
28 | 2116 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | 1:11:30 | +28:25 | ||
29 | 2140 | Tanel Saue | Mercury | EST | 1:17:21 | +34:16 | |
30 | 2138 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:12 | +36:07 | ||
31 | 2136 | Tuomas Puskala | Espoon Akilles | 1:23:06 | +40:01 | ||
32 | 2142 | Martin Slotte | IK Kronan | 1:25:25 | +42:20 | ||
33 | 2107 | Thomas Ekholm | OK Orient | 1:30:00 | +46:55 | ||
34 | 2117 | Ilpo Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:32:46 | +49:41 | ||
35 | 2147 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:36:29 | +53:24 |