1 | 89 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 7:23 | |||
2 | 17 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 7:24 | +1 | |
49 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 7:24 | +1 | |||
4 | 62 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 7:29 | +6 | ||
5 | 76 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:30 | +7 | ||
6 | 67 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 7:31 | +8 | ||
52 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 7:31 | +8 | |||
81 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 7:31 | +8 | |||
9 | 82 | David Brickhill-Jones | Rasti-Kurikka | GBR | 7:32 | +9 | |
10 | 2 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 7:34 | +11 | ||
1 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 7:34 | +11 | |||
12 | 6 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 7:35 | +12 | ||
13 | 50 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | 7:39 | +16 | ||
70 | Kristo Heinmann | EST | 7:39 | +16 | |||
30 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Delta | 7:39 | +16 | |||
16 | 35 | Severin Howald | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 7:40 | +17 | |
17 | 44 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 7:41 | +18 | ||
18 | 48 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 7:43 | +20 | ||
19 | 36 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 7:44 | +21 | ||
20 | 72 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 7:45 | +22 | ||
65 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:45 | +22 | |||
22 | 64 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 7:46 | +23 | ||
23 | 57 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 7:47 | +24 | ||
24 | 3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 7:48 | +25 | ||
25 | 11 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 7:49 | +26 | ||
26 | 87 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 7:50 | +27 | ||
27 | 69 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 7:51 | +28 | ||
42 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 7:51 | +28 | |||
29 | 68 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 7:53 | +30 | ||
30 | 61 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 7:55 | +32 | ||
84 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 7:55 | +32 | |||
32 | 7 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | 7:56 | +33 | ||
33 | 22 | Thomas Hodel | SUI | 7:57 | +34 | ||
9 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 7:57 | +34 | |||
35 | 43 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 7:58 | +35 | ||
36 | 46 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 8:00 | +37 | ||
33 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 8:00 | +37 | |||
38 | 58 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 8:03 | +40 | ||
39 | 15 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 8:04 | +41 | ||
40 | 16 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 8:10 | +47 | ||
41 | 4 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 8:12 | +49 | ||
42 | 40 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 8:14 | +51 | ||
43 | 88 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 8:18 | +55 | ||
44 | 8 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 8:21 | +58 | ||
45 | 24 | Flavio Poltéra | Quack OK | SUI | 8:24 | +1:01 | |
46 | 13 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 8:31 | +1:08 | ||
47 | 14 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 8:33 | +1:10 | ||
48 | 47 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 8:35 | +1:12 | ||
49 | 10 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 8:37 | +1:14 | ||
50 | 5 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 8:39 | +1:16 | ||
21 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:39 | +1:16 | |||
52 | 23 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 8:45 | +1:22 | ||
53 | 20 | Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 8:48 | +1:25 | ||
54 | 32 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 8:51 | +1:28 | ||
55 | 12 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 8:53 | +1:30 | ||
56 | 18 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 8:54 | +1:31 | ||
57 | 25 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:13 | +1:50 | ||
58 | 19 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:25 | +2:02 |