1 | 1 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 25:40 | |||
2 | 38 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26:53 | +1:13 | ||
3 | 2 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 27:38 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 53 | Olle Kärner | Delta | 27:42 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 88 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 27:52 | +2:12 | ||
6 | 8 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:25 | +2:45 | ||
7 | 14 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 28:29 | +2:49 | ||
8 | 7 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | 28:39 | +2:59 | ||
9 | 3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 28:51 | +3:11 | ||
10 | 28 | Aleksei Bortnik | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:55 | +3:15 | ||
11 | 74 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 29:09 | +3:29 | ||
12 | 6 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:12 | +3:32 | ||
5 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 29:12 | +3:32 | |||
14 | 9 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 29:17 | +3:37 | ||
15 | 10 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 29:21 | +3:41 | ||
16 | 12 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 29:39 | +3:59 | ||
17 | 19 | Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:20 | +4:40 | ||
18 | 13 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 30:36 | +4:56 | ||
19 | 15 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 30:42 | +5:02 | ||
20 | 34 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 30:46 | +5:06 | ||
21 | 51 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 31:04 | +5:24 | ||
22 | 20 | Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:08 | +5:28 | ||
23 | 32 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 31:15 | +5:35 | ||
24 | 17 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 31:38 | +5:58 | |
25 | 18 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 31:42 | +6:02 | ||
26 | 11 | Lauri Sild | Delta | 31:49 | +6:09 | ||
27 | 59 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 31:56 | +6:16 | ||
28 | 16 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:25 | +6:45 | ||
29 | 22 | Thomas Hodel | SUI | 33:03 | +7:23 | ||
30 | 23 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:50 | +8:10 | ||
31 | 21 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:06 | +9:26 | ||
32 | 24 | Flavio Poltéra | Quack OK | SUI | 35:29 | +9:49 | |
33 | 35 | Severin Howald | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 35:30 | +9:50 | |
34 | 25 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:01 | +19:21 |