1 | 660 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:21 | |||
2 | 601 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 27:55 | +34 | ||
3 | 602 | Olli Ojanaho | OH | 28:09 | +48 | ||
4 | 604 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:52 | +2:31 | ||
5 | 603 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:06 | +2:45 | ||
6 | 605 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:29 | +5:08 | ||
7 | 609 | Eetu Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 33:44 | +6:23 | ||
8 | 615 | Miika Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:26 | +7:05 | ||
9 | 606 | Nikita Vinogradov | Nord-West | RUS | 35:43 | +8:22 | |
10 | 614 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 35:44 | +8:23 | ||
11 | 613 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord-West | RUS | 35:47 | +8:26 | |
12 | 612 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 36:08 | +8:47 | ||
13 | 633 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 36:29 | +9:08 | ||
14 | 607 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 36:59 | +9:38 | ||
15 | 608 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:41 | +10:20 | ||
16 | 617 | Antti Sainio | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 37:47 | +10:26 | ||
17 | 622 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:44 | +11:23 | ||
18 | 623 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | 38:49 | +11:28 | ||
19 | 631 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 38:52 | +11:31 | ||
20 | 620 | Daniil Khodyrev | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 39:19 | +11:58 | |
21 | 628 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 39:51 | +12:30 | ||
22 | 630 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 40:29 | +13:08 | ||
619 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 40:29 | +13:08 | |||
24 | 626 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 40:37 | +13:16 | ||
25 | 644 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 40:54 | +13:33 | ||
26 | 625 | Joachim Harald | IK Falken | 42:27 | +15:06 | ||
27 | 610 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:38 | +15:17 | ||
28 | 643 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 42:44 | +15:23 | ||
29 | 647 | Magnus Struckmann | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:51 | +15:30 | ||
30 | 624 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 43:04 | +15:43 | ||
31 | 632 | Ville Vuorenmaa | Espoon Suunta | 43:16 | +15:55 | ||
32 | 627 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:21 | +16:00 | ||
33 | 611 | Akseli Leino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:47 | +16:26 | ||
34 | 637 | Tuomas Kattelus | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:48 | +16:27 | ||
35 | 634 | Niko Kauria | Navi | 43:59 | +16:38 | ||
36 | 616 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | 44:07 | +16:46 | ||
37 | 642 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:28 | +17:07 | ||
38 | 638 | Niko Viljanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:30 | +17:09 | ||
39 | 629 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 45:20 | +17:59 | ||
40 | 636 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:03 | +20:42 | ||
41 | 641 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 48:27 | +21:06 | ||
42 | 639 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 48:32 | +21:11 | ||
43 | 640 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | 48:58 | +21:37 | ||
44 | 635 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | 49:04 | +21:43 | ||
45 | 618 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 50:29 | +23:08 | ||
46 | 645 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 50:57 | +23:36 | ||
47 | 653 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 53:00 | +25:39 | ||
48 | 621 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 53:25 | +26:04 | ||
49 | 664 | Ulian Mezentsev | OK AKFA | RUS | 55:48 | +28:27 | |
50 | 652 | Sergey Gorlanov | OK AKFA | RUS | 56:09 | +28:48 | |
51 | 651 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 58:51 | +31:30 | ||
52 | 646 | Markku Bergman | OH | 1:01:49 | +34:28 | ||
53 | 659 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:57 | +35:36 | ||
54 | 650 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:13 | +37:52 | ||
55 | 662 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:38 | +38:17 | ||
56 | 649 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | 1:08:06 | +40:45 | ||
57 | 655 | Alexander Myshakin | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:15:17 | +47:56 | |
58 | 661 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 1:18:12 | +50:51 | ||
59 | 656 | Matvey Chernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:19:52 | +52:31 | |
60 | 648 | Konstantin Firsov | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:28:09 | +1:00:48 | |
61 | 654 | Nikita Kozadaev | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:28:15 | +1:00:54 |