1 | 2683 | Maxim Prosyan | Peterhof | RUS | 56:12 | ||
2 | 2663 | Ilya Kasatkin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 59:23 | +3:11 | |
3 | 2687 | Egor Shein | JUVENTA | RUS | 59:33 | +3:21 | |
4 | 2671 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 1:00:59 | +4:47 | |
5 | 2685 | Kostya Serebryanitskiy | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 1:01:34 | +5:22 | |
6 | 2697 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 1:01:43 | +5:31 | ||
7 | 2654 | Alexey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 1:02:37 | +6:25 | |
8 | 2698 | Alexander Zaslonkin | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:03:00 | +6:48 | |
9 | 2673 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | 1:03:15 | +7:03 | ||
10 | 2682 | Denis Pominov | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:03:42 | +7:30 | |
11 | 2649 | Sergey Adeev | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:04:59 | +8:47 | |
12 | 2666 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | KUZMOLOVO-110% | RUS | 1:05:54 | +9:42 | |
13 | 2664 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:10:53 | +14:41 | ||
14 | 2670 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:11:08 | +14:56 | ||
15 | 2667 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:48 | +17:36 | ||
16 | 2676 | Ivan Maslov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 1:14:50 | +18:38 | |
17 | 2672 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:15:22 | +19:10 | ||
18 | 2658 | Lassi Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:35 | +20:23 | ||
19 | 2665 | Valentin Koziavin | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:17:59 | +21:47 | |
20 | 2652 | Valerii Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 1:24:23 | +28:11 | |
21 | 2686 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:24:33 | +28:21 | |
22 | 2684 | Nikita Rodnov | JUVENTA | RUS | 1:25:20 | +29:08 | |
23 | 2659 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:28:40 | +32:28 | ||
24 | 2675 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 1:28:53 | +32:41 | ||
25 | 2668 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:30:03 | +33:51 | ||
26 | 2679 | Maxim Nikolaev | Peterhof | RUS | 1:31:29 | +35:17 | |
27 | 2653 | Aleksandr Bubnov | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:33:02 | +36:50 | |
28 | 2688 | Kirill Slame | Moscow | RUS | 1:33:03 | +36:51 | |
29 | 2661 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:43:56 | +47:44 | ||
30 | 2699 | Anton Zhilin | RUS | RUS | 1:45:19 | +49:07 | |
31 | 2696 | Simo Vaittinen | Someron Esa | 1:46:25 | +50:13 | ||
32 | 2655 | Kjell Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1:48:49 | +52:37 | |
33 | 2680 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:55:24 | +59:12 | |
34 | 2651 | Aleksandr Bektashev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 2:15:46 | +1:19:34 | |
35 | 2662 | Pekka Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:34:39 | +1:38:27 |