1 | 4060 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 29:35 | | |
2 | 4024 | Kirill Komarov | Kalinka | RUS | 30:12 | +37 | |
3 | 4066 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 31:10 | +1:35 | |
4 | 4033 | Michael Lindholm | OK Raseborg | | 33:58 | +4:23 | |
5 | 4031 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | | 34:30 | +4:55 | |
6 | 4048 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | | 34:52 | +5:17 | |
7 | 4028 | Sergey Krasilnikov | Polar Star | RUS | 34:58 | +5:23 | |
8 | 4006 | Vitaly Fedorov | Nord West | RUS | 35:12 | +5:37 | |
9 | 4016 | Olli Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 35:22 | +5:47 | |
10 | 4065 | Evgeny Tsapin | Nord West | RUS | 36:08 | +6:33 | |
11 | 4012 | Fabian Hällström af | OK77 | | 36:21 | +6:46 | |
12 | 4044 | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | | 36:52 | +7:17 | |
13 | 4032 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | | 37:23 | +7:48 | |
14 | 4007 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | | 37:39 | +8:04 | |
15 | 4053 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 38:15 | +8:40 | |
16 | 4039 | Kazimieras Melaika | OK Krantas | LTU | 38:25 | +8:50 | |
17 | 4069 | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 38:26 | +8:51 | |
18 | 4008 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | | 38:28 | +8:53 | |
19 | 4057 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | | 38:40 | +9:05 | |
20 | 4011 | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 38:50 | +9:15 | |
21 | 4022 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 39:07 | +9:32 | |
22 | 4015 | Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 39:10 | +9:35 | |
23 | 4010 | Matti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | | 39:12 | +9:37 | |
24 | 4005 | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 39:21 | +9:46 | |
25 | 4045 | Tuomas Oikarinen | OH | | 39:26 | +9:51 | |
26 | 4043 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 39:47 | +10:12 | |
27 | 4030 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | | 40:13 | +10:38 | |
28 | 4035 | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta | | 40:19 | +10:44 | |
29 | 4019 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 41:34 | +11:59 | |
30 | 4014 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 42:56 | +13:21 | |
31 | 4050 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | | 43:06 | +13:31 | |
| 4009 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 43:06 | +13:31 | |
33 | 4056 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | | 44:34 | +14:59 | |
34 | 4023 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 45:04 | +15:29 | |
35 | 4017 | Viljo Johansson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 45:06 | +15:31 | |
36 | 4013 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 46:59 | +17:24 | |
37 | 4058 | Teemu Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 47:14 | +17:39 | |
38 | 4042 | Evgeny Mykhin | Kalinka | RUS | 48:04 | +18:29 | |
39 | 4036 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 48:36 | +19:01 | |
40 | 4034 | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 50:01 | +20:26 | |
41 | 4003 | Artemiy Bolotov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 51:02 | +21:27 | |
42 | 4018 | Nikolai Kashin | Peterhof | RUS | 51:26 | +21:51 | |
43 | 4059 | Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | | 52:45 | +23:10 | |
44 | 4041 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 52:49 | +23:14 | |
45 | 4047 | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 55:51 | +26:16 | |
46 | 4052 | Roope Ruusuvuori | Vakka-Rasti | | 56:21 | +26:46 | |
47 | 4049 | Mikko Rahkola | OH | | 57:00 | +27:25 | |
48 | 4067 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | | 59:16 | +29:41 | |
49 | 4004 | Nikolay Dmitrienko | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:00:57 | +31:22 | |
50 | 4040 | Ilya Mogilny | Belie Nochi | RUS | 1:02:19 | +32:44 | |
51 | 4025 | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | | 1:02:33 | +32:58 | |
52 | 4055 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:03:50 | +34:15 | |
53 | 4026 | Vasiliy Kosarev | O-Sestrore | RUS | 1:04:17 | +34:42 | |
54 | 4054 | Nikolay Sedov | Moscow | RUS | 1:05:37 | +36:02 | |
55 | 4002 | Egor Azizov | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:07:51 | +38:16 | |
56 | 4077 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | Ulvilan Ura | | 1:09:15 | +39:40 | |
57 | 4037 | Alexander Lukin | Moscow | RUS | 1:16:24 | +46:49 | |
58 | 4029 | Pyry Laitinen | Koovee | | 1:17:47 | +48:12 | |
59 | 4027 | Vyacheslav Kosovets | Moscow | RUS | 1:34:54 | +1:05:19 | |