1 | 4127 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:23 | |||
2 | 4131 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:12 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 4147 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:30 | +3:07 | ||
4 | 4134 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 20:22 | +3:59 | ||
5 | 4185 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | 20:56 | +4:33 | ||
6 | 4148 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 21:32 | +5:09 | ||
7 | 4175 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:16 | +5:53 | ||
8 | 4159 | Märten Pais | OK West | EST | 22:20 | +5:57 | |
9 | 4152 | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:22 | +5:59 | ||
10 | 4166 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 22:53 | +6:30 | ||
11 | 4128 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:04 | +6:41 | ||
12 | 4154 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:16 | +6:53 | ||
13 | 4140 | Severi Koikkalainen | Pihkaniskat | 23:33 | +7:10 | ||
14 | 4188 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | 23:55 | +7:32 | ||
15 | 4171 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | 24:00 | +7:37 | ||
16 | 4120 | Alexander Bazarenko | Nord-West | RUS | 26:04 | +9:41 | |
17 | 4149 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:47 | +10:24 | ||
18 | 4172 | Alexander Shlapakov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 28:52 | +12:29 | |
19 | 4187 | Vlad Vihrov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 29:42 | +13:19 | |
20 | 4186 | Mikhail Vihrov | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 30:18 | +13:55 | |
21 | 4138 | Ilya Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 30:22 | +13:59 | |
22 | 4164 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 30:32 | +14:09 | |
23 | 4141 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 30:35 | +14:12 | ||
24 | 4169 | Esa Sarkimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 31:37 | +15:14 | ||
25 | 4124 | Nikolay Filippov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:36 | +18:13 | |
26 | 4181 | Egor Annenkov | Vesta | RUS | 34:53 | +18:30 | |
4156 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 34:53 | +18:30 | |||
28 | 4119 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 35:02 | +18:39 | ||
29 | 4168 | Eemil Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:08 | +18:45 | ||
30 | 4184 | Roope Varjus | Ulvilan Ura | 36:17 | +19:54 | ||
31 | 4137 | Alexandr Kislukhin | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 36:42 | +20:19 | |
32 | 4170 | Jonas Sarparanta | Lynx | 37:34 | +21:11 | ||
33 | 4173 | Mikhail Smirnov | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 38:32 | +22:09 | |
34 | 4135 | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 38:42 | +22:19 | ||
35 | 4165 | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 39:18 | +22:55 | ||
36 | 4153 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 39:24 | +23:01 | ||
37 | 4178 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 39:47 | +23:24 | ||
38 | 4161 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 39:58 | +23:35 | |
39 | 4151 | Dmitrii Morozov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 40:31 | +24:08 | |
40 | 4133 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 40:55 | +24:32 | ||
41 | 4177 | Väinö Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 41:34 | +25:11 | ||
42 | 4189 | Maksim Zarakovskiy | Nord West | RUS | 42:00 | +25:37 | |
43 | 4146 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 44:06 | +27:43 | ||
44 | 4155 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 45:32 | +29:09 | ||
45 | 4136 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | 45:38 | +29:15 | ||
46 | 4176 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 46:09 | +29:46 | ||
47 | 4139 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 48:07 | +31:44 | ||
48 | 4126 | Olli Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 48:31 | +32:08 | ||
49 | 4123 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 49:02 | +32:39 | |
50 | 4132 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 50:45 | +34:22 | ||
51 | 4130 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 50:53 | +34:30 | ||
52 | 4142 | Dmitry Kukharchuk | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 51:42 | +35:19 | |
53 | 4121 | Denis Davydov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 52:47 | +36:24 | |
54 | 4182 | Leonid Ivchenko | Polar Star | RUS | 55:30 | +39:07 | |
55 | 4144 | Nikita Kutishev | Veliky Novgorod | RUS | 56:39 | +40:16 | |
56 | 4143 | Konstantin Kurilov | Northern Wind | RUS | 59:01 | +42:38 | |
57 | 4150 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 1:33:15 | +1:16:52 | |
58 | 4122 | Igor Egorov | Northern Wind | RUS | 1:34:41 | +1:18:18 | |
59 | 4125 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | 2:07:58 | +1:51:35 |