1 | 4350 | Markus Pais | OK West | EST | 30:30 | ||
2 | 4330 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:21 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 4327 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 34:26 | +3:56 | ||
4 | 4328 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 35:07 | +4:37 | ||
5 | 4368 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 37:55 | +7:25 | ||
6 | 4361 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 38:36 | +8:06 | ||
7 | 4342 | Eetu Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 38:52 | +8:22 | ||
8 | 4340 | Joona Laitinen | Kalske | 40:21 | +9:51 | ||
9 | 4332 | Leevi Ilomäki | Hiisirasti | 43:37 | +13:07 | ||
10 | 4352 | Sergey Popov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 43:44 | +13:14 | |
11 | 4356 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:59 | +14:29 | ||
12 | 4324 | Anton Dovgalenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 46:45 | +16:15 | |
13 | 4360 | Joonas Säde | SK Vuoksi | 48:14 | +17:44 | ||
14 | 4323 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 48:32 | +18:02 | ||
15 | 4333 | Santtu Kanerva | Suunta-Sepot | 49:18 | +18:48 | ||
16 | 4331 | Eetu Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 50:22 | +19:52 | ||
17 | 4364 | Henri Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 50:45 | +20:15 | ||
18 | 4348 | Igor Tuzov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 52:03 | +21:33 | |
19 | 4345 | Sergey Mityakov | OK AKFA | RUS | 57:17 | +26:47 | |
20 | 4344 | Elias Miikkulainen | Espoon Akilles | 58:57 | +28:27 | ||
21 | 4359 | Simo-Atte Somppi | Laihian Luja | 59:58 | +29:28 | ||
22 | 4335 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:52 | +30:22 | ||
23 | 4343 | Valerii Mihailov | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:07:21 | +36:51 | |
24 | 4339 | Esko Kuusela | Epilän Esa | 1:10:09 | +39:39 | ||
25 | 4321 | Joonas Alitalo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:15:22 | +44:52 | ||
26 | 4351 | Anton Poleschuk | JUVENTA | RUS | 1:17:09 | +46:39 | |
27 | 4325 | Vladislav Epifanov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 1:22:23 | +51:53 | |
28 | 4347 | Elmeri Mäkinen | Rastikarhut | 1:24:38 | +54:08 | ||
29 | 4367 | Artjom Hestakov | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 1:24:46 | +54:16 | |
30 | 4353 | Vitalii Pustovoyt | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 1:36:39 | +1:06:09 | |
31 | 4346 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | 1:44:09 | +1:13:39 | ||
32 | 4354 | Emil Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:52:19 | +1:21:49 | ||
4338 | Topias Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | DQ | ||||
4336 | Sergey Kravtsov | JUVENTA | RUS | DQ | |||
4357 | Mikhail Semenchykov | OK AKFA | RUS | DQ | |||
4362 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | DQ | ||||
4337 | Leevi Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | DNS |