L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
2:36 (2) |
8:08 (1) 5:32 (1) |
10:56 (1) 2:48 (1) |
12:55 (1) 1:59 (3) |
15:54 (1) 2:59 (2) |
17:32 (1) 1:38 (2) |
17:59 (1) 27 (1) |
18:01 | Niklas Heikkilä |
2 | Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta |
3:07 (8) |
8:49 (2) 5:42 (2) |
12:07 (2) 3:18 (9) |
14:39 (2) 2:32 (11) |
18:52 (2) 4:13 (14) |
20:34 (2) 1:42 (4) |
21:04 (2) 30 (4) |
21:05 | Lauri Heinaro |
3 | Joona Laitinen Kalske |
2:29 (1) |
10:48 (7) 8:19 (13) |
13:36 (6) 2:48 (1) |
15:59 (4) 2:23 (8) |
19:05 (3) 3:06 (3) |
20:42 (3) 1:37 (1) |
21:16 (3) 34 (15) |
21:17 | Joona Laitinen |
4 | Markus Pais OK West |
2:57 (5) |
10:09 (4) 7:12 (7) |
13:18 (5) 3:09 (5) |
16:01 (6) 2:43 (14) |
19:14 (5) 3:13 (4) |
21:10 (4) 1:56 (8) |
21:48 (4) 38 (24) |
21:49 | Markus Pais |
5 | Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot |
3:23 (12) |
9:17 (3) 5:54 (4) |
12:29 (3) 3:12 (6) |
15:21 (3) 2:52 (16) |
19:09 (4) 3:48 (8) |
21:48 (5) 2:39 (31) |
22:18 (5) 30 (4) |
22:19 | Saku Hakulinen |
6 | Leevi Ilomäki Hiisirasti |
3:21 (10) |
10:13 (5) 6:52 (5) |
13:17 (4) 3:04 (3) |
15:59 (4) 2:42 (13) |
20:14 (6) 4:15 (16) |
21:55 (6) 1:41 (3) |
22:25 (6) 30 (4) |
22:25 | Leevi Ilomäki |
7 | Pauli Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
3:04 (6) |
12:04 (12) 9:00 (15) |
15:18 (11) 3:14 (7) |
17:45 (9) 2:27 (10) |
21:15 (7) 3:30 (5) |
23:32 (8) 2:17 (21) |
24:01 (7) 29 (3) |
24:01 | Pauli Hietanen |
8 | Simo-Atte Somppi Laihian Luja |
2:40 (3) |
10:36 (6) 7:56 (9) |
14:05 (7) 3:29 (14) |
17:12 (7) 3:07 (24) |
21:16 (8) 4:04 (10) |
23:27 (7) 2:11 (19) |
24:06 (8) 39 (28) |
24:07 | Simo-Atte Somppi |
9 | Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta |
3:34 (15) |
11:37 (10) 8:03 (11) |
15:02 (9) 3:25 (11) |
17:24 (8) 2:22 (7) |
21:35 (9) 4:11 (13) |
23:35 (9) 2:00 (11) |
24:08 (9) 33 (12) |
24:08 | Mikko Tervakangas |
10 | Henri Kinnunen Olavin Rasti |
7:52 (36) |
13:40 (17) 5:48 (3) |
17:09 (16) 3:29 (14) |
19:04 (14) 1:55 (1) |
21:50 (10) 2:46 (1) |
23:48 (10) 1:58 (10) |
24:19 (10) 31 (9) |
24:19 | Henri Kinnunen |
11 | Sergey Mityakov OK AKFA |
3:10 (9) |
10:55 (8) 7:45 (8) |
15:11 (10) 4:16 (25) |
18:04 (10) 2:53 (17) |
22:08 (11) 4:04 (10) |
24:08 (11) 2:00 (11) |
24:46 (11) 38 (24) |
24:45 | Sergey Mityakov |
12 | Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy |
6:27 (33) |
13:19 (15) 6:52 (5) |
16:23 (14) 3:04 (3) |
18:20 (12) 1:57 (2) |
22:15 (12) 3:55 (9) |
24:21 (12) 2:06 (14) |
24:57 (12) 36 (19) |
24:58 | Pyry Hyppölä |
13 | Sergey Kravtsov JUVENTA |
5:07 (25) |
14:05 (18) 8:58 (14) |
17:20 (17) 3:15 (8) |
19:36 (15) 2:16 (4) |
23:17 (14) 3:41 (6) |
25:04 (13) 1:47 (6) |
25:38 (13) 34 (15) |
25:39 | Sergey Kravtsov |
14 | Rasmus Salminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
3:50 (20) |
11:54 (11) 8:04 (12) |
15:36 (12) 3:42 (16) |
18:42 (13) 3:06 (23) |
23:26 (15) 4:44 (19) |
25:35 (14) 2:09 (17) |
26:05 (14) 30 (4) |
26:05 | Rasmus Salminen |
15 | Santtu Kanerva Suunta-Sepot |
3:32 (13) |
11:29 (9) 7:57 (10) |
14:57 (8) 3:28 (13) |
18:08 (11) 3:11 (25) |
23:09 (13) 5:01 (23) |
25:55 (15) 2:46 (33) |
26:35 (15) 40 (31) |
26:35 | Santtu Kanerva |
16 | Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
3:05 (7) |
13:34 (16) 10:29 (21) |
17:27 (18) 3:53 (22) |
20:00 (18) 2:33 (12) |
24:09 (16) 4:09 (12) |
26:15 (16) 2:06 (14) |
26:52 (16) 37 (21) |
26:53 | Joni Koskinen |
17 | Sergey Popov ABC St-Petersburg |
2:55 (4) |
12:44 (13) 9:49 (18) |
16:11 (13) 3:27 (12) |
19:50 (16) 3:39 (31) |
24:48 (17) 4:58 (22) |
27:08 (17) 2:20 (24) |
27:38 (17) 30 (4) |
27:38 | Sergey Popov |
18 | Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta |
3:22 (11) |
13:01 (14) 9:39 (16) |
16:52 (15) 3:51 (20) |
19:56 (17) 3:04 (21) |
25:28 (18) 5:32 (28) |
27:44 (18) 2:16 (20) |
28:21 (18) 37 (21) |
28:20 | Vilppu Viinikainen |
19 | Eetu Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
5:46 (28) |
16:00 (24) 10:14 (20) |
19:42 (23) 3:42 (16) |
22:41 (23) 2:59 (20) |
26:22 (19) 3:41 (6) |
28:19 (19) 1:57 (9) |
28:50 (19) 31 (9) |
28:50 | Eetu Martikainen |
20 | Jonny Donner OK77 |
3:39 (16) |
15:19 (23) 11:40 (27) |
19:11 (22) 3:52 (21) |
21:32 (20) 2:21 (6) |
26:28 (20) 4:56 (21) |
28:48 (20) 2:20 (24) |
29:22 (20) 34 (15) |
29:23 | Jonny Donner |
21 | Aapo Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4:06 (23) |
15:03 (22) 10:57 (25) |
18:47 (20) 3:44 (18) |
21:43 (21) 2:56 (18) |
26:35 (21) 4:52 (20) |
28:58 (21) 2:23 (26) |
29:30 (21) 32 (11) |
29:30 | Aapo Salonen |
22 | Eetu Hänninen RastiPiikkiö |
3:52 (21) |
14:27 (20) 10:35 (23) |
18:36 (19) 4:09 (23) |
21:27 (19) 2:51 (15) |
26:54 (22) 5:27 (26) |
29:27 (22) 2:33 (29) |
30:11 (22) 44 (34) |
30:11 | Eetu Hänninen |
23 | Joonas Säde SK Vuoksi |
4:59 (24) |
14:46 (21) 9:47 (17) |
18:55 (21) 4:09 (23) |
22:00 (22) 3:05 (22) |
27:37 (23) 5:37 (29) |
29:42 (23) 2:05 (13) |
30:15 (23) 33 (12) |
30:15 | Joonas Säde |
24 | Igor Tuzov SKRUM Moscow |
3:39 (16) |
14:11 (19) 10:32 (22) |
19:45 (24) 5:34 (35) |
23:19 (24) 3:34 (30) |
27:57 (24) 4:38 (18) |
29:43 (24) 1:46 (5) |
30:19 (24) 36 (19) |
30:19 | Igor Tuzov |
25 | Anton Dovgalenko ABC St-Petersburg |
3:47 (18) |
16:00 (24) 12:13 (29) |
20:27 (25) 4:27 (26) |
23:57 (25) 3:30 (27) |
29:10 (26) 5:13 (25) |
31:01 (25) 1:51 (7) |
31:36 (25) 35 (18) |
31:36 | Anton Dovgalenko |
26 | Janne Lehtimäki Hiisirasti |
3:33 (14) |
16:48 (28) 13:15 (30) |
21:58 (27) 5:10 (32) |
24:55 (26) 2:57 (19) |
29:08 (25) 4:13 (14) |
31:17 (26) 2:09 (17) |
31:50 (26) 33 (12) |
31:49 | Janne Lehtimäki |
27 | Topias Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat |
6:31 (34) |
21:05 (33) 14:34 (33) |
24:49 (30) 3:44 (18) |
28:36 (29) 3:47 (33) |
33:04 (28) 4:28 (17) |
35:34 (28) 2:30 (28) |
36:19 (27) 45 (35) |
36:18 | Topias Kulmala |
28 | Artjom Hestakov SKRUM Moscow |
6:05 (32) |
16:03 (26) 9:58 (19) |
21:31 (26) 5:28 (34) |
25:04 (27) 3:33 (28) |
32:14 (27) 7:10 (31) |
35:33 (27) 3:19 (37) |
36:20 (28) 47 (38) |
36:21 | Artjom Hestakov |
29 | Lucas Mylläri Närpes OK |
5:41 (27) |
19:58 (30) 14:17 (32) |
24:38 (29) 4:40 (27) |
28:06 (28) 3:28 (26) |
33:13 (29) 5:07 (24) |
35:40 (29) 2:27 (27) |
36:25 (29) 45 (35) |
36:25 | Lucas Mylläri |
30 | Vladislav Epifanov Balt:Bereg |
3:49 (19) |
20:19 (31) 16:30 (37) |
25:08 (31) 4:49 (29) |
28:41 (30) 3:33 (28) |
36:23 (31) 7:42 (33) |
38:29 (30) 2:06 (14) |
39:06 (30) 37 (21) |
39:05 | Vladislav Epifanov |
31 | Heikki Onnela Lapin Veikot |
13:45 (38) |
25:00 (36) 11:15 (26) |
28:18 (34) 3:18 (9) |
30:34 (32) 2:16 (4) |
36:01 (30) 5:27 (26) |
38:42 (31) 2:41 (32) |
39:10 (31) 28 (2) |
39:10 | Heikki Onnela |
32 | Elmeri Mäkinen Rastikarhut |
5:19 (26) |
17:28 (29) 12:09 (28) |
22:42 (28) 5:14 (33) |
29:06 (31) 6:24 (39) |
36:42 (32) 7:36 (32) |
40:30 (32) 3:48 (39) |
41:08 (32) 38 (24) |
41:08 | Elmeri Mäkinen |
33 | Alexey Klimentyev Moscow |
5:57 (31) |
22:15 (34) 16:18 (35) |
30:32 (36) 8:17 (39) |
32:58 (34) 2:26 (9) |
41:12 (34) 8:14 (36) |
44:04 (33) 2:52 (34) |
44:42 (33) 38 (24) |
44:43 | Alexey Klimentyev |
34 | Valerii Mihailov ABC St-Petersburg |
4:03 (22) |
20:26 (32) 16:23 (36) |
26:29 (32) 6:03 (36) |
33:00 (35) 6:31 (40) |
39:44 (33) 6:44 (30) |
44:22 (34) 4:38 (41) |
45:11 (34) 49 (40) |
45:11 | Valerii Mihailov |
35 | Eetu Lindi Paimion Rasti |
5:53 (29) |
22:54 (35) 17:01 (39) |
27:58 (33) 5:04 (30) |
32:56 (33) 4:58 (36) |
43:03 (35) 10:07 (40) |
45:41 (35) 2:38 (30) |
46:31 (35) 50 (41) |
46:31 | Eetu Lindi |
36 | Vitalii Pustovoyt ABC St-Petersburg |
5:54 (30) |
16:32 (27) 10:38 (24) |
29:57 (35) 13:25 (41) |
37:18 (36) 7:21 (41) |
48:03 (36) 10:45 (41) |
51:19 (36) 3:16 (35) |
52:04 (36) 45 (35) |
52:02 | Vitalii Pustovoyt |
37 | Anton Poleschuk JUVENTA |
15:54 (39) |
32:35 (38) 16:41 (38) |
37:16 (38) 4:41 (28) |
40:56 (37) 3:40 (32) |
49:58 (37) 9:02 (38) |
53:16 (37) 3:18 (36) |
53:56 (37) 40 (31) |
53:55 | Anton Poleschuk |
38 | Emil Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat |
9:57 (37) |
25:44 (37) 15:47 (34) |
36:56 (37) 11:12 (40) |
42:13 (38) 5:17 (37) |
51:07 (38) 8:54 (37) |
53:26 (38) 2:19 (23) |
54:08 (38) 42 (33) |
54:08 | Emil Salmenkylä |
39 | Esko Kuusela Epilän Esa |
7:48 (35) |
34:21 (40) 26:33 (41) |
41:27 (40) 7:06 (38) |
45:34 (40) 4:07 (34) |
53:27 (40) 7:53 (35) |
55:44 (39) 2:17 (21) |
56:23 (39) 39 (28) |
56:23 | Esko Kuusela |
40 | Joonas Alitalo Oulunsalon Vasama |
20:10 (40) |
33:31 (39) 13:21 (31) |
38:40 (39) 5:09 (31) |
44:54 (39) 6:14 (38) |
52:46 (39) 7:52 (34) |
56:16 (40) 3:30 (38) |
56:55 (40) 39 (28) |
56:55 | Joonas Alitalo |
41 | Mikhail Semenchykov OK AKFA |
40:55 (41) |
58:56 (41) 18:01 (40) |
1:05:51 (41) 6:55 (37) |
1:10:42 (41) 4:51 (35) |
1:19:54 (41) 9:12 (39) |
1:23:52 (41) 3:58 (40) |
1:24:40 (41) 48 (39) |
1:24:40 | Mikhail Semenchykov |
Artem Sokolov Balt:Bereg |
59:39 |
- - |
1:23:38 - |
- - |
- - |
1:37:01 - |
1:37:58 57 |
DQ | Artem Sokolov | |
Nikita Bystryi JUVENTA |
9:35 |
- - |
35:38 - |
- - |
58:16 - |
1:01:22 3:06 |
1:02:07 45 |
DQ | Nikita Bystryi |