1 | 4431 | Juuso Viskari | Delta | 15:55 | |||
2 | 4400 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 16:04 | +9 | ||
3 | 4411 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | 16:46 | +51 | ||
4 | 4418 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:10 | +1:15 | ||
5 | 4374 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 17:43 | +1:48 | ||
6 | 4394 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 18:57 | +3:02 | ||
7 | 4384 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:09 | +3:14 | ||
8 | 4410 | Sampo-Tapio Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:11 | +3:16 | ||
9 | 4397 | Eemil Lehtoranta | OH | 19:18 | +3:23 | ||
10 | 4430 | Vladislav Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 19:23 | +3:28 | |
11 | 4404 | Ville Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 19:40 | +3:45 | ||
12 | 4395 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 19:52 | +3:57 | ||
13 | 4396 | Artem Lazutkin | Lytkarino | RUS | 19:59 | +4:04 | |
14 | 4393 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 20:00 | +4:05 | ||
15 | 4417 | Tobias Söderholm | OK Raseborg | 20:13 | +4:18 | ||
16 | 4413 | Arttu Sakki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:40 | +4:45 | ||
17 | 4383 | Sakari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 20:41 | +4:46 | ||
18 | 4415 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 20:45 | +4:50 | ||
19 | 4381 | Atte Ikola | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:18 | +5:23 | ||
20 | 4419 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 21:23 | +5:28 | ||
21 | 4398 | Joona Lindgren | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:31 | +5:36 | ||
22 | 4382 | Vitaliy Ivanov | Northern Wind | RUS | 21:35 | +5:40 | |
23 | 4388 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:56 | +6:01 | ||
24 | 4377 | Otto Haataja | OH | 22:07 | +6:12 | ||
25 | 4391 | Aaro Kulmala | Suunta Sepot | 22:16 | +6:21 | ||
26 | 4429 | Juho Varkoi | Kalske | 23:20 | +7:25 | ||
27 | 4386 | Tuomas Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | 23:37 | +7:42 | ||
28 | 4387 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:54 | +7:59 | ||
29 | 4379 | Veikka Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 24:16 | +8:21 | ||
30 | 4375 | Akseli Epäilys | Kangasala SK | 24:19 | +8:24 | ||
31 | 4408 | Eetu Petrelius | OH | 24:27 | +8:32 | ||
32 | 4380 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 24:29 | +8:34 | ||
33 | 4420 | Sergey Uzhitskiy | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 25:00 | +9:05 | |
34 | 4403 | Mikhail Naumov | Balt:Bereg | RUS | 25:02 | +9:07 | |
35 | 4432 | Otto Yli-Pyky | SK Pohjantähti | 26:10 | +10:15 | ||
36 | 4401 | Matti Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 28:50 | +12:55 | ||
37 | 4405 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | 29:07 | +13:12 | ||
38 | 4424 | Eemeli Karjalahti | Rasti-Jussit | 30:36 | +14:41 | ||
39 | 4428 | Lauri Valorinta | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 33:31 | +17:36 | ||
40 | 4407 | Vladislav Parkhomenko | Vesta | RUS | 33:53 | +17:58 | |
41 | 4409 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 34:51 | +18:56 | ||
42 | 4399 | Kaapo Liuha | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:24 | +20:29 | ||
43 | 4425 | Eero Karjalahti | Rasti-Jussit | 37:00 | +21:05 | ||
44 | 4385 | Jaakko Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | 38:23 | +22:28 | ||
45 | 4390 | Alexey Kozika | Arena | RUS | 39:06 | +23:11 | |
46 | 4373 | Teemu Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +23:14 | ||
47 | 4389 | Ilya Kondrashev | Lytkarino | RUS | 39:26 | +23:31 | |
48 | 4392 | Artem Kupriyanov | Belie Nochi | RUS | 48:53 | +32:58 | |
4378 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
4414 | Saku Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | DNS | ||||
4402 | Victor Naidenovich | Balt:Bereg | RUS | DNS |