Starting time | 3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olga Zakharova | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 28:58 | |
2. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 32:52 | ||
3. | Anne Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 33:29 | ||
4. | Anu Amper | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:39 | ||
5. | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:55 | ||
6. | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 37:37 | ||
7. | Liisa Rajalampi | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 37:54 | ||
8. | Anne Barsk | OH | 12:00:00 | 38:16 | ||
9. | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:49 | ||
10. | Eija Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 39:42 | ||
11. | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 41:25 | ||
12. | Seija Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:31 | ||
13. | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:13 | ||
14. | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 42:46 | ||
15. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 45:47 | ||
16. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 46:20 | ||
17. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 48:08 | ||
18. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 48:25 | ||
19. | Svetlana Khodyreva | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:33 | |
20. | Inese Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 48:59 | |
21. | Erja Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 51:12 | ||
22. | Bianca Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 12:00:00 | 51:37 | |
23. | Virpi Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 51:42 | ||
24. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 54:56 | ||
25. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 55:23 | ||
26. | Elena Annenkova | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:00:49 | |
27. | Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 1:01:05 | ||
28. | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:02:39 | ||
29. | Stina Sainio | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:34 | ||
30. | Liisa Kerttula | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:11:12 | ||
Olga Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sinikka Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Irina Trapeznikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Salme Fuller | Toohey For | AUS | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Daphna Alon | SLOW | GBR | 12:00:00 | DNS |