Starting time | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olga Zakharova | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 34:03 | |
2. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 38:00 | ||
3. | Anu Amper | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:39 | ||
4. | Anne Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 38:51 | ||
5. | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | 12:00:00 | 42:53 | ||
6. | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43:40 | ||
7. | Virpi Valkonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 44:36 | ||
8. | Liisa Rajalampi | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 45:19 | ||
9. | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 46:21 | ||
10. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 46:42 | ||
11. | Svetlana Khodyreva | Prizma-Penza | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:56 | |
12. | Eija Linna | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 51:47 | ||
13. | Erja Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 53:24 | ||
14. | Bianca Daehnn | MTK Bad Harzburg | GER | 12:00:00 | 53:43 | |
15. | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 53:50 | ||
16. | Salme Fuller | Toohey For | AUS | 12:00:00 | 55:33 | |
17. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 56:17 | ||
18. | Stina Sainio | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 56:41 | ||
19. | Seija Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:52 | ||
20. | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:24 | ||
21. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 57:55 | ||
22. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 58:30 | ||
23. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:06:02 | ||
24. | Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 1:07:04 | ||
25. | Anne Barsk | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:08:17 | ||
26. | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 | ||
27. | Sinikka Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:23 | ||
28. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:12:20 | ||
29. | Inese Lacare | COKSILVA | LAT | 12:00:00 | 1:13:38 | |
30. | Elena Annenkova | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:08 | |
31. | Olga Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:48 | |
32. | Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:54 | ||
33. | Liisa Kerttula | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:48:09 | ||
34. | Daphna Alon | SLOW | GBR | 12:00:00 | 2:02:35 | |
Irina Trapeznikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Elina Karanta | Kadonneen rastin metsästäjät | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | DNS |