Starting time | 0,5 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:28 (5) | 49:45 | ||
2. | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 4:17 (2) | 52:19 | ||
3. | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:29 (6) | 52:20 | ||
4. | Päivi Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 4:32 (7) | 54:51 | ||
5. | Hanna Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 4:27 (4) | 56:19 | ||
5. | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:45 (9) | 56:19 | ||
7. | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 7:05 (40) | 57:08 | ||
8. | Pia Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:12 (14) | 58:11 | ||
8. | Svetlana Berezina | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 4:13 (1) | 58:11 | |
10. | Eija Koskivaara | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:10 (13) | 58:18 | ||
11. | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:04 (11) | 59:33 | ||
12. | Annika Schoultz von | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 7:58 (47) | 1:01:02 | ||
13. | Maritta Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 4:39 (8) | 1:02:56 | ||
14. | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 5:21 (16) | 1:06:01 | ||
15. | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:33 (19) | 1:06:17 | ||
16. | Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 4:26 (3) | 1:08:29 | ||
17. | Pirjo Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 5:37 (21) | 1:08:35 | ||
18. | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:03 (10) | 1:09:13 | ||
19. | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:08 (12) | 1:10:28 | ||
20. | Susanna Lamminpää | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 5:28 (18) | 1:10:56 | ||
21. | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | Braunschweiger Mtv | GER | 12:00:00 | 6:15 (29) | 1:11:45 | |
22. | Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 6:56 (38) | 1:12:39 | ||
23. | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 5:27 (17) | 1:13:07 | ||
24. | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 5:58 (26) | 1:13:33 | ||
25. | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 5:47 (24) | 1:14:25 | ||
26. | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 6:23 (32) | 1:14:44 | ||
27. | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 5:57 (25) | 1:14:47 | ||
28. | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 11:13 (53) | 1:14:51 | ||
29. | Nadezda Chumova | Novosibirsk | RUS | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (52) | 1:15:35 | |
30. | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 6:19 (30) | 1:16:40 | ||
31. | Lubov Sergeeva | Nord-West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 7:20 (42) | 1:16:51 | |
32. | Riitta Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 10:33 (51) | 1:20:52 | ||
33. | Britt-Marie Mylläri | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 6:20 (31) | 1:22:55 | ||
34. | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 5:40 (22) | 1:23:05 | ||
35. | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 5:46 (23) | 1:24:06 | ||
36. | Katri Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 7:05 (40) | 1:24:11 | ||
37. | Soili Kuittinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 6:23 (32) | 1:24:14 | ||
38. | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 5:17 (15) | 1:25:52 | ||
39. | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (39) | 1:26:20 | ||
40. | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 6:45 (35) | 1:30:49 | ||
41. | Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (50) | 1:31:03 | ||
42. | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 6:46 (36) | 1:32:08 | ||
43. | Suvi Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 7:24 (44) | 1:35:02 | ||
44. | Hanna Paronen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 6:35 (34) | 1:35:13 | ||
45. | Natalia Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 7:34 (46) | 1:37:49 | |
46. | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:47 (37) | 1:40:44 | ||
47. | Tiina Ritakorpi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 16:35 (55) | 1:43:41 | ||
48. | Seija Kohvakka | Navi | 12:00:00 | 11:27 (54) | 1:43:47 | ||
49. | Sanna Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 7:33 (45) | 1:44:08 | ||
50. | Galina Mitereva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (43) | 1:44:56 | |
51. | Nadezhda Makeeva | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 8:19 (48) | 1:46:33 | |
52. | Raewyn Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 12:00:00 | 9:04 (49) | 1:50:49 | |
53. | Galina Tsvetaeva | Korolev - Buran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 6:14 (28) | 1:51:12 | |
54. | Minna Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 5:35 (20) | 1:55:59 | ||
55. | Catarina Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 6:07 (27) | 1:59:40 | ||
Velga Zalaiskalna | mona | LAT | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Riitta Ternola | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Saara Pekkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Virpi Rehmal | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | DNS |