1 | 149 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:39 | |||
2 | 169 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 8:50 | +11 | ||
3 | 136 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:52 | +13 | ||
4 | 171 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:54 | +15 | ||
5 | 151 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 8:56 | +17 | ||
6 | 107 | Anastasia Tikhonova | Hiisirasti | 8:57 | +18 | ||
7 | 166 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 9:07 | +28 | ||
8 | 101 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 9:09 | +30 | ||
9 | 102 | Vroni König-Salmi | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 9:17 | +38 | |
104 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:17 | +38 | |||
105 | Isa Feer | Swiss Orienteering | SUI | 9:17 | +38 | ||
12 | 119 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 9:18 | +39 | ||
13 | 157 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 9:20 | +41 | ||
14 | 144 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 9:21 | +42 | ||
15 | 165 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 9:23 | +44 | ||
150 | Angela Simpson | Bay of Plenty | NZL | 9:23 | +44 | ||
17 | 155 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 9:25 | +46 | ||
18 | 168 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:30 | +51 | ||
19 | 135 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 9:38 | +59 | ||
20 | 141 | Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | 9:40 | +1:01 | ||
106 | Ingunn Fristad | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 9:40 | +1:01 | ||
148 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 9:40 | +1:01 | |||
23 | 109 | Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 9:43 | +1:04 | ||
24 | 152 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 9:45 | +1:06 | ||
25 | 128 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 9:48 | +1:09 | ||
26 | 118 | Anna Närhi | Delta | 9:49 | +1:10 | ||
116 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 9:49 | +1:10 | |||
28 | 164 | Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 9:53 | +1:14 | ||
29 | 108 | Natalia Korzhova | Hiisirasti | 9:59 | +1:20 | ||
30 | 142 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 10:06 | +1:27 | ||
31 | 137 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 10:08 | +1:29 | ||
32 | 103 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:10 | +1:31 | ||
33 | 153 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 10:13 | +1:34 | ||
132 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:13 | +1:34 | |||
35 | 145 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:15 | +1:36 | ||
36 | 120 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:22 | +1:43 | ||
110 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 10:22 | +1:43 | |||
112 | Nina Temjakova | Paimion Rasti | 10:22 | +1:43 | |||
114 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:22 | +1:43 | |||
40 | 111 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 10:28 | +1:49 | ||
41 | 170 | Silja Tarvonen | Kalske | 10:34 | +1:55 | ||
42 | 117 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 10:37 | +1:58 | ||
43 | 115 | Aislinn Prendergast | Abominable O-men | AUS | 10:40 | +2:01 | |
44 | 113 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:44 | +2:05 | ||
45 | 167 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 11:50 | +3:11 |