No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | 4. day | 5. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2700 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | 14:29:00 | 14:11:00 |   45383 | ||||
2701 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | 14:15:00 | 13:47:00 | 10:06:00 | 10:58:00 | 14:22:00 |   50121 | |
2702 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Moscow | RUS | 14:33:00 | 13:51:00 | 11:38:00 | 10:26:00 | 13:04:00 |   56835 |
2703 | Eugeniya Batulova | Nord West | RUS | 14:21:00 | 14:23:00 | 10:16:00 | 11:32:00 | 13:32:00 |   56792 |
2704 | Anniina Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | 14:51:00 | 12:31:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:38:00 | 14:08:00 |   141922 | |
2705 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 14:43:00 | 13:09:00 | 11:24:00 | 11:42:00 | 12:38:00 |   48104 | |
2706 | Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:58:00 |   125124 | |||||
2707 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | 15:23:00 | 12:35:00 | 10:24:00 | 10:16:00 | 14:18:00 |   148729 | |
2708 | Leena-Maija Harju | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:33:00 | 13:39:00 | 10:48:00 | 10:34:00 | 12:40:00 |   156716 | |
2709 | Heidi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 14:09:00 | 13:19:00 | 10:04:00 | 11:24:00 | 14:20:00 |   41693 | |
2710 | Annika Hemmilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:46:00 |   161640 | |||||
2711 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:13:00 | 13:43:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:48:00 |   40599 | |
2712 | Pia Holmberg | OK Raseborg | 14:55:00 | 14:21:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:54:00 | 12:50:00 |   159991 | |
2713 | Miia Hovi | Jyry | 15:25:00 | 12:39:00 | 10:46:00 | 11:16:00 | 13:34:00 |   120539 | |
2714 | Sara Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:12:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:56:00 |   56987 | |||
2715 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 13:53:00 | 14:15:00 | 11:28:00 | 10:32:00 | 13:24:00 |   485479 | |
2716 | Sanna Karjalainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:09:00 | 13:15:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:40:00 | 12:32:00 |   166483 | |
2717 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:25:00 | 12:51:00 | 11:52:00 | 10:18:00 | 13:38:00 |   167347 | |
2718 | Madara Kirmuska | COKSILVA | LAT | 14:57:00 | 13:23:00 | 10:10:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:58:00 |   119251 |
2719 | Minna Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 15:11:00 | 14:17:00 | 10:30:00 | 10:20:00 | 13:14:00 |   135670 | |
2720 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 15:19:00 | 13:33:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:22:00 | 13:06:00 |   49469 | |
2721 | Anastasya Korzhova | Belgorod | RUS | 13:47:00 | 14:19:00 | 10:20:00 | 11:14:00 | 13:40:00 |   70756 |
2722 | Polina Kotrovskaya | SPB 31KP | RUS | 14:35:00 | 13:59:00 | 10:18:00 | 10:02:00 | 14:16:00 |   48652 |
2723 | Hanna Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 14:37:00 | 13:49:00 | 10:52:00 |   153377 | |||
2724 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 15:07:00 | 12:59:00 | 10:40:00 | 11:48:00 | 13:12:00 |   123281 | |
2725 | Laura Kylliäinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:33:00 | 11:34:00 |   40607 | ||||
2726 | Valeria Kytovenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 14:05:00 | 14:09:00 | 11:04:00 | 10:24:00 | 14:24:00 |   57956 |
2727 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 14:17:00 | 13:37:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:44:00 |   155986 | |
2728 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 13:57:00 | 13:57:00 | 11:06:00 | 11:52:00 | 12:52:00 |   168253 | |
2729 | Anna Liimatainen | Rastihaukat | 15:29:00 | 12:43:00 | 10:54:00 | 10:36:00 | 13:44:00 |   154141 | |
2730 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | 14:01:00 | 13:35:00 | 10:14:00 | 11:56:00 | 13:54:00 |   40707 | |
2731 | Milla Lötjönen | Rastikarhut | 14:45:00 | 12:57:00 |   128282 | ||||
2732 | Anastasia Melnikova | OK AKFA | RUS | 15:01:00 | 13:07:00 | 10:08:00 | 11:12:00 | 13:30:00 |   48841 |
2733 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:51:00 | 14:07:00 | 10:38:00 | 10:56:00 | 14:12:00 |   46392 | |
2734 | Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 15:41:00 | 14:03:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:14:00 | 13:16:00 |   411055 | |
2735 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:59:00 | 13:55:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:50:00 | 14:04:00 |   70839 |
2736 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:35:00 | 12:37:00 | 11:18:00 | 10:48:00 | 13:28:00 |   135591 | |
2737 | Daria Niggli | OJura | FRA | 14:53:00 | 12:55:00 | 11:32:00 | 10:38:00 | 12:30:00 |   128702 |
2738 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 14:49:00 | 12:45:00 | 11:50:00 | 10:08:00 | 13:08:00 |   51050 | |
2739 | Galina Ovsyannikova | Orienta-Victoria | RUS | 14:07:00 | 13:25:00 | 10:00:00 | 11:08:00 | 14:14:00 |   49639 |
2740 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 15:27:00 | 13:13:00 | 11:26:00 | 10:04:00 | 12:46:00 |   46487 | |
2741 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | 15:31:00 | 13:05:00 | 10:56:00 | 10:06:00 | 14:02:00 |   154566 |
2742 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 14:39:00 | 12:53:00 | 10:58:00 | 11:44:00 | 13:56:00 |   56395 | |
2743 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 15:39:00 | 13:53:00 | 10:02:00 | 10:42:00 | 12:54:00 |   46504 | |
2744 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | 13:50:00 |   133841 | |||||
2745 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 15:13:00 | 12:41:00 | 11:16:00 | 10:44:00 | 13:36:00 |   157561 | |
2746 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:21:00 | 14:05:00 | 11:10:00 | 10:46:00 | 12:36:00 |   51057 | |
2747 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:49:00 | 13:11:00 | 11:54:00 | 11:26:00 | 13:26:00 |   93095 | |
2748 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | 14:23:00 | 13:41:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:06:00 | 13:22:00 |   148731 | |
2749 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:05:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:04:00 |   117212 | |||
2750 | Irina Terekhina | Kentavr-Penza | RUS | 13:45:00 | 13:21:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:18:00 | 13:02:00 |   69854 |
2751 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:27:00 | 14:13:00 | 11:48:00 | 10:40:00 | 13:42:00 |   128935 | |
2752 | Sara Fosström | Paimion Rasti | 15:17:00 | 13:27:00 | 10:50:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:42:00 |   118893 | |
2757 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:28:00 |   137736 | |||||
2758 | Tatiana Volkova | SPB | RUS | 14:19:00 | 12:29:00 | 11:36:00 | 11:36:00 | 13:10:00 |   48839 |