1 | 502 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 51:32 | |||
2 | 501 | Henna Skog | Koovee | 52:02 | +30 | ||
3 | 504 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 53:46 | +2:14 | ||
4 | 540 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 55:24 | +3:52 | ||
5 | 507 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:09 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 505 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:27 | +5:55 | ||
7 | 503 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 57:44 | +6:12 | ||
8 | 510 | Ekaterina Savkina | Northern Wind | RUS | 58:28 | +6:56 | |
9 | 513 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | Polar Star | RUS | 59:01 | +7:29 | |
10 | 506 | Oona Valkonen | Kalske | 1:00:11 | +8:39 | ||
11 | 509 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:01:20 | +9:48 | ||
12 | 514 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:02:03 | +10:31 | ||
13 | 544 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:48 | +11:16 | ||
14 | 552 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:52 | +11:20 | ||
15 | 519 | Kaisa Raudkepp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:10 | +11:38 | ||
16 | 549 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 1:03:12 | +11:40 | ||
17 | 508 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:26 | +11:54 | ||
18 | 515 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:41 | +13:09 | ||
19 | 516 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:30 | +13:58 | ||
20 | 511 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:49 | +14:17 | ||
21 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | OH | 1:06:43 | +15:11 | ||
22 | 550 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:27 | +15:55 | ||
23 | 524 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:08:08 | +16:36 | ||
24 | 521 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:28 | +16:56 | ||
25 | 529 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:01 | +17:29 | ||
26 | 512 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:14 | +17:42 | ||
27 | 517 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 1:09:32 | +18:00 | ||
28 | 525 | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:10:34 | +19:02 | ||
29 | 545 | Beata Zalaiskalna | IK Auseklis | LAT | 1:11:18 | +19:46 | |
30 | 523 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:19 | +19:47 | ||
31 | 518 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 1:11:46 | +20:14 | ||
32 | 520 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:12:32 | +21:00 | ||
33 | 537 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 1:14:11 | +22:39 | ||
34 | 536 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:17:30 | +25:58 | ||
35 | 527 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:34 | +26:02 | ||
36 | 530 | Elin Nylund | IF Femman | 1:18:00 | +26:28 | ||
37 | 538 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:18:52 | +27:20 | ||
38 | 526 | Pinja Jylänki | Delta | 1:19:48 | +28:16 | ||
39 | 531 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:28 | +28:56 | ||
40 | 533 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:23:13 | +31:41 | ||
41 | 528 | Marili Zimmermann | Delta | EST | 1:23:31 | +31:59 | |
42 | 532 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:23:42 | +32:10 | ||
43 | 534 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:32:46 | +41:14 | ||
551 | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | DNF | ||||
535 | Iida Haataja | OH | DNF | ||||
547 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | DQ | ||||
546 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
554 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
539 | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | DNS | ||||
543 | Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
555 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS |