1 | 4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 2:01:33 | | |
2 | 4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | | 2:06:05 | +4:32 | |
3 | 4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 2:07:58 | +6:25 | |
4 | 4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:09:56 | +8:23 | |
5 | 4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | | 2:15:15 | +13:42 | |
6 | 4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | | 2:21:33 | +20:00 | |
7 | 4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | | 2:22:14 | +20:41 | |
8 | 4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 2:25:26 | +23:53 | |
9 | 4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | | 2:25:44 | +24:11 | |
10 | 4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | | 2:27:23 | +25:50 | |
11 | 4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 2:28:27 | +26:54 | |
12 | 4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:28:35 | +27:02 | |
13 | 4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 2:32:44 | +31:11 | |
14 | 4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 2:36:18 | +34:45 | |
15 | 4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | | 2:40:30 | +38:57 | |
16 | 4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | | 2:46:01 | +44:28 | |
17 | 4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 2:46:59 | +45:26 | |
18 | 4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 2:47:33 | +46:00 | |
19 | 4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | | 2:48:56 | +47:23 | |
20 | 4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:51:04 | +49:31 | |
21 | 4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 2:51:24 | +49:51 | |
22 | 4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | | 3:05:21 | +1:03:48 | |
23 | 4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 3:05:29 | +1:03:56 | |
24 | 4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 3:06:03 | +1:04:30 | |
25 | 4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:06:25 | +1:04:52 | |
26 | 4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 3:08:08 | +1:06:35 | |
27 | 4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 3:11:08 | +1:09:35 | |
28 | 4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 3:13:33 | +1:12:00 | |
29 | 4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 3:16:58 | +1:15:25 | |
30 | 4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 3:27:24 | +1:25:51 | |
31 | 4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 3:28:53 | +1:27:20 | |
32 | 4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 3:31:39 | +1:30:06 | |
33 | 4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | | 3:33:10 | +1:31:37 | |
34 | 4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 3:34:20 | +1:32:47 | |
35 | 4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | | 3:39:21 | +1:37:48 | |
36 | 4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 3:43:06 | +1:41:33 | |
37 | 4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | | 4:01:01 | +1:59:28 | |
38 | 4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | | 4:05:16 | +2:03:43 | |
39 | 4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 4:10:08 | +2:08:35 | |
40 | 4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 4:28:19 | +2:26:46 | |
41 | 4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 4:44:24 | +2:42:51 | |
42 | 4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | | 5:15:01 | +3:13:28 | |
43 | 4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 5:36:58 | +3:35:25 | |
| 4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | DQ | | |
| 4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | DNS | | |
| 4563 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | | DNS | | |