1 | 4601 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | | 22:18 | | |
2 | 4585 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 22:40 | +22 | |
3 | 4572 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 23:53 | +1:35 | |
4 | 4588 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | | 25:43 | +3:25 | |
5 | 4595 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 26:33 | +4:15 | |
6 | 4552 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 27:04 | +4:46 | |
7 | 4581 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 27:20 | +5:02 | |
8 | 4591 | Mai Ly Sorri | GOIFTjalve | SWE | 27:21 | +5:03 | |
9 | 4558 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | | 27:38 | +5:20 | |
10 | 4586 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | OH | | 27:41 | +5:23 | |
11 | 4560 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | | 28:27 | +6:09 | |
12 | 4574 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 28:39 | +6:21 | |
13 | 4562 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 28:53 | +6:35 | |
14 | 4557 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | | 28:57 | +6:39 | |
15 | 4589 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | | 28:58 | +6:40 | |
16 | 4570 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | | 29:28 | +7:10 | |
17 | 4571 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 29:32 | +7:14 | |
18 | 4590 | Anna Semenova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 29:48 | +7:30 | |
19 | 4579 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | | 30:05 | +7:47 | |
20 | 4564 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | | 30:25 | +8:07 | |
21 | 4554 | Margarita Bakustina | Nord West | RUS | 30:28 | +8:10 | |
22 | 4559 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | | 32:11 | +9:53 | |
23 | 4565 | Laura Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | | 32:15 | +9:57 | |
24 | 4584 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 32:27 | +10:09 | |
25 | 4576 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 32:35 | +10:17 | |
26 | 4603 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 33:03 | +10:45 | |
27 | 4575 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 33:14 | +10:56 | |
28 | 4583 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 33:28 | +11:10 | |
29 | 4592 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 34:00 | +11:42 | |
30 | 4561 | Angelina Gontcharenko | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 34:36 | +12:18 | |
31 | 4587 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 34:46 | +12:28 | |
32 | 4605 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | | 36:23 | +14:05 | |
33 | 4580 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | | 36:30 | +14:12 | |
34 | 4550 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | | 36:46 | +14:28 | |
35 | 4602 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | | 36:56 | +14:38 | |
36 | 4606 | Natalia Zinovieva | Vesta | RUS | 37:36 | +15:18 | |
37 | 4568 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | | 38:49 | +16:31 | |
38 | 4597 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | | 39:33 | +17:15 | |
39 | 4569 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | | 39:46 | +17:28 | |
40 | 4578 | Iida Mäntylä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 42:08 | +19:50 | |
41 | 4556 | Olga Bondarchik | JUVENTA | RUS | 42:33 | +20:15 | |
42 | 4604 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 44:11 | +21:53 | |
43 | 4549 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 44:41 | +22:23 | |
44 | 4593 | Mira Turunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 45:29 | +23:11 | |
45 | 4551 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | | 48:13 | +25:55 | |
46 | 4555 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 52:39 | +30:21 | |
47 | 4573 | Tatiana Krylova | Northern Wind | RUS | 52:48 | +30:30 | |
48 | 4594 | Erika Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 54:34 | +32:16 | |
49 | 4566 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 57:17 | +34:59 | |
50 | 4577 | Jessi Mäkinen | MS Parma | | 1:27:47 | +1:05:29 | |
51 | 4582 | Petra Pienimäki | Rastiketut | | 1:28:32 | +1:06:14 | |
| 4567 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | DQ | | |
| 4563 | Elina Helin | Paimion Rasti | | DNS | | |