1 | 4634 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 1:29:57 | |||
2 | 4663 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 1:38:52 | +8:55 | ||
3 | 4661 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:46:09 | +16:12 | ||
4 | 4645 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:47:45 | +17:48 | ||
5 | 4672 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:51:55 | +21:58 | ||
6 | 4667 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 1:52:03 | +22:06 | ||
7 | 4641 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:53:40 | +23:43 | ||
8 | 4670 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:56:20 | +26:23 | ||
9 | 4652 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 1:56:32 | +26:35 | ||
10 | 4655 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:53 | +28:56 | ||
11 | 4649 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 2:06:33 | +36:36 | ||
12 | 4640 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 2:06:38 | +36:41 | ||
13 | 4650 | Laura Kotila | OH | 2:08:54 | +38:57 | ||
14 | 4636 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:12:11 | +42:14 | ||
15 | 4660 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 2:14:40 | +44:43 | ||
16 | 4648 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:15:31 | +45:34 | ||
17 | 4666 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 2:16:32 | +46:35 | ||
18 | 4644 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:18:10 | +48:13 | ||
19 | 4677 | Lidia Stahanova | Kirishi-Ladoga | RUS | 2:23:59 | +54:02 | |
20 | 4632 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:24:35 | +54:38 | ||
21 | 4637 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 2:24:41 | +54:44 | ||
22 | 4662 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 2:25:15 | +55:18 | ||
23 | 4685 | Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:25:41 | +55:44 | ||
24 | 4674 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | 2:26:14 | +56:17 | ||
25 | 4633 | Alisa Arkhipova | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 2:26:35 | +56:38 | |
26 | 4665 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 2:31:12 | +1:01:15 | ||
27 | 4657 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:32:07 | +1:02:10 | ||
28 | 4659 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 2:32:12 | +1:02:15 | ||
29 | 4669 | Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | 2:39:24 | +1:09:27 | ||
30 | 4654 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 2:39:50 | +1:09:53 | ||
31 | 4642 | Aino Keinänen | Lynx | 2:44:18 | +1:14:21 | ||
32 | 4656 | Anastasia Metelkina | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:44:34 | +1:14:37 | |
33 | 4676 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 2:52:28 | +1:22:31 | ||
34 | 4653 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:52:49 | +1:22:52 | ||
35 | 4675 | Anna Skobeleva | Northern Wind | RUS | 3:04:32 | +1:34:35 | |
36 | 4679 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 3:05:21 | +1:35:24 | ||
37 | 4651 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:15:15 | +1:45:18 | ||
38 | 4160 | Darya Pavlikova | Lytkarino | RUS | 3:51:20 | +2:21:23 | |
4668 | Jenna Rantala | MS Parma | DQ | ||||
4639 | Sarianne Hietala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4658 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
4635 | Margarita Feskova | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | DNS | |||
4681 | Siiri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | DNS |