1 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 17:00 | | |
2 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 17:27 | +27 | |
3 | 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 18:15 | +1:15 | |
4 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 18:17 | +1:17 | |
5 | 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 18:28 | +1:28 | |
6 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 18:40 | +1:40 | |
7 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 18:51 | +1:51 | |
8 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 18:57 | +1:57 | |
9 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 19:00 | +2:00 | |
10 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 19:06 | +2:06 | |
11 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 19:52 | +2:52 | |
12 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 20:41 | +3:41 | |
13 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 20:51 | +3:51 | |
14 | 4755 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | | 21:35 | +4:35 | |
15 | 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 21:44 | +4:44 | |
16 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 21:57 | +4:57 | |
17 | 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 22:58 | +5:58 | |
18 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 23:01 | +6:01 | |
19 | 4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | | 23:04 | +6:04 | |
20 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 23:26 | +6:26 | |
21 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 24:14 | +7:14 | |
22 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 25:47 | +8:47 | |
23 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 26:06 | +9:06 | |
24 | 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 27:58 | +10:58 | |
25 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 27:59 | +10:59 | |
26 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 28:45 | +11:45 | |
27 | 4702 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 28:55 | +11:55 | |
28 | 4714 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | 29:33 | +12:33 | |
29 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 29:35 | +12:35 | |
30 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 30:11 | +13:11 | |
31 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 30:47 | +13:47 | |
32 | 4707 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 30:57 | +13:57 | |
33 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 31:06 | +14:06 | |
34 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 31:42 | +14:42 | |
35 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 31:49 | +14:49 | |
36 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 31:56 | +14:56 | |
37 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 32:16 | +15:16 | |
38 | 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 32:27 | +15:27 | |
39 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 33:44 | +16:44 | |
40 | 4742 | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 34:30 | +17:30 | |
41 | 4759 | Krista Tuominen | Rastivarsat | | 34:40 | +17:40 | |
42 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 34:59 | +17:59 | |
43 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 35:13 | +18:13 | |
44 | 4696 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | | 35:15 | +18:15 | |
45 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 35:31 | +18:31 | |
46 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 36:27 | +19:27 | |
47 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 36:59 | +19:59 | |
48 | 4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 37:45 | +20:45 | |
49 | 4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 37:46 | +20:46 | |
50 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 38:10 | +21:10 | |
51 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 39:45 | +22:45 | |
52 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 41:29 | +24:29 | |
53 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 42:18 | +25:18 | |
54 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 43:17 | +26:17 | |
55 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 45:05 | +28:05 | |
56 | 4773 | Wilma Westerlund | OK Raseborg | | 45:54 | +28:54 | |
57 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 47:33 | +30:33 | |
58 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 47:41 | +30:41 | |
59 | 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 48:45 | +31:45 | |
60 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 49:04 | +32:04 | |
61 | 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 49:08 | +32:08 | |
62 | 4732 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 49:16 | +32:16 | |
63 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 53:06 | +36:06 | |
64 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 53:55 | +36:55 | |
65 | 4699 | Natalia Bolotova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:01:30 | +44:30 | |
66 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 1:02:39 | +45:39 | |
67 | 4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:23:38 | +1:06:38 | |
68 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 1:32:43 | +1:15:43 | |
69 | 4751 | Natalia Shabliy | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:04:17 | +1:47:17 | |
70 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 2:06:17 | +1:49:17 | |