1 | 4695 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 17:32 | | |
2 | 4728 | Sara Kurth | OH | | 17:59 | +27 | |
3 | 4746 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | | 18:47 | +1:15 | |
4 | 4708 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 18:49 | +1:17 | |
5 | 4712 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | | 19:00 | +1:28 | |
6 | 4711 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 19:16 | +1:44 | |
7 | 4747 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | | 19:23 | +1:51 | |
8 | 4706 | Viktoriia Gerdo | Vesta | RUS | 19:36 | +2:04 | |
9 | 4718 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | | 19:37 | +2:05 | |
10 | 4703 | Janina Donner | OK77 | | 19:43 | +2:11 | |
11 | 4753 | Ella Skog | Koovee | | 20:26 | +2:54 | |
12 | 4735 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 21:24 | +3:52 | |
13 | 4731 | Aino Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 21:25 | +3:53 | |
14 | 4738 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | | 21:44 | +4:12 | |
15 | 4755 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | | 22:14 | +4:42 | |
| 4750 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 22:14 | +4:42 | |
17 | 4741 | Sofia Ovsyannikova | Polar Star | RUS | 22:29 | +4:57 | |
18 | 4743 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | | 23:27 | +5:55 | |
19 | 4713 | Julia Himilä | Delta | | 23:35 | +6:03 | |
20 | 4709 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | | 23:50 | +6:18 | |
21 | 4739 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | | 24:02 | +6:30 | |
22 | 4719 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | | 24:29 | +6:57 | |
23 | 4715 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | | 24:44 | +7:12 | |
24 | 4700 | Vlada Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 26:24 | +8:52 | |
25 | 4758 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 26:43 | +9:11 | |
26 | 4776 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 28:34 | +11:02 | |
27 | 4710 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | | 28:42 | +11:10 | |
28 | 4702 | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | RUS | 29:28 | +11:56 | |
29 | 4729 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | | 29:37 | +12:05 | |
30 | 4714 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | | 30:09 | +12:37 | |
31 | 4722 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | | 30:13 | +12:41 | |
32 | 4749 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 30:47 | +13:15 | |
33 | 4705 | Anastassia Eltsova | Northern Wind | RUS | 31:21 | +13:49 | |
34 | 4707 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 31:35 | +14:03 | |
35 | 4748 | Veera Roine | Delta | | 31:46 | +14:14 | |
36 | 4771 | Aino Varkoi | Kalske | | 32:09 | +14:37 | |
37 | 4726 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 32:32 | +15:00 | |
38 | 4716 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | | 32:39 | +15:07 | |
39 | 4777 | Mariia Ziganchenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 32:54 | +15:22 | |
40 | 4774 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 33:07 | +15:35 | |
41 | 4760 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 34:18 | +16:46 | |
42 | 4742 | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 35:11 | +17:39 | |
43 | 4759 | Krista Tuominen | Rastivarsat | | 35:18 | +17:46 | |
44 | 4725 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 35:33 | +18:01 | |
45 | 4730 | Kaisu Kyrö | Rastivarsat | | 35:56 | +18:24 | |
46 | 4696 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | | 35:59 | +18:27 | |
47 | 4717 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | | 36:06 | +18:34 | |
48 | 4704 | Jenny Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 37:07 | +19:35 | |
49 | 4693 | Diana Abeydulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 37:40 | +20:08 | |
50 | 4744 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 38:17 | +20:45 | |
51 | 4701 | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | NOR | 38:26 | +20:54 | |
52 | 4698 | Maria Blinova | Belie Nochi | RUS | 38:49 | +21:17 | |
53 | 4721 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 40:22 | +22:50 | |
54 | 4727 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 42:10 | +24:38 | |
55 | 4734 | Anastasiya Mashenko | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 43:12 | +25:40 | |
56 | 4762 | Arina Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 44:05 | +26:33 | |
57 | 4757 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | | 45:48 | +28:16 | |
58 | 4773 | Wilma Westerlund | OK Raseborg | | 46:30 | +28:58 | |
59 | 4724 | Polina Kondrasheva | Lytkarino | RUS | 48:09 | +30:37 | |
60 | 4752 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 48:19 | +30:47 | |
61 | 4720 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | | 49:21 | +31:49 | |
62 | 4763 | Elizaveta Lobanova | Vesta | RUS | 49:50 | +32:18 | |
| 4723 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | | 49:50 | +32:18 | |
64 | 4732 | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | | 49:51 | +32:19 | |
65 | 4736 | Sofya Mukhacheva | ABC St-Petersburg | RUS | 53:40 | +36:08 | |
66 | 4737 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 54:26 | +36:54 | |
67 | 4699 | Natalia Bolotova | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 1:02:10 | +44:38 | |
68 | 4772 | Olga Vasilyeva | Nord West | RUS | 1:03:26 | +45:54 | |
69 | 4754 | Anna Skripka | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:24:36 | +1:07:04 | |
70 | 4733 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | | 1:33:29 | +1:15:57 | |
71 | 4751 | Natalia Shabliy | Orienta-Kyncevo | RUS | 2:05:03 | +1:47:31 | |
72 | 4745 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 2:06:49 | +1:49:17 | |
| 4775 | Veronika Visherskaya | Belie Nochi | RUS | DQ | | |
| 4697 | Arina Bektasheva | O-Sestrore | RUS | DQ | | |
| 4740 | Sanni Oikkonen | OH | | DNS | | |
| 4756 | Maria Temkina | Northern Wind | RUS | DNS | | |
| 4694 | Olga Afonina | SKRUM Moscow | RUS | DNS | | |