Starting time | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 17:38 | ||
2. | Aino Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 18:45 | ||
3. | Isabella Aumo | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 19:09 | ||
4. | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 19:31 | ||
5. | Natalja Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 20:12 | |
6. | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 20:33 | ||
7. | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 21:02 | ||
8. | Suvi Kurth | OH | 12:00:00 | 21:19 | ||
9. | Essi Metsälä | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 21:35 | ||
10. | Hanna Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:43 | ||
11. | Alisa Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 21:48 | ||
12. | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 22:02 | ||
13. | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 22:38 | ||
14. | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 22:40 | ||
15. | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 22:49 | ||
16. | Saana Portimojärvi | OH | 12:00:00 | 22:57 | ||
17. | Maija Mäenpää | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 23:09 | ||
18. | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 23:36 | ||
19. | Irina Pienimäki | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 24:49 | ||
20. | Elizabete Vimba | Ziemelkurzeme OK | LAT | 12:00:00 | 25:03 | |
21. | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 25:22 | ||
22. | Marja Hollo | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 25:47 | ||
23. | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 25:51 | ||
24. | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:54 | ||
25. | Sanni Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 26:21 | ||
26. | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
27. | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 27:58 | ||
28. | Heli Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 28:57 | ||
29. | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 29:27 | ||
30. | Elina Lohi | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 30:59 | ||
31. | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 31:20 | ||
32. | Helena Halkosaari | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:26 | ||
33. | Daria Ponomareva | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 41:43 | |
34. | Essi Keskisarja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:51 | ||
35. | Ekaterina Drozhzheva | Belie Nochi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:16 | |
Malin Ivars | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Ellanoora Lehtonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | DNS |