63 | Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen | 14:15:00 |   24063 | ||
149 | Pipsa Lainas | Sipoo | 14:15:00 |   24149 | |
233 | Sari Penttinen | 14:15:00 |   24233 | ||
1003 | Mira Ahola | 14:15:00 |   23003 | ||
1006 | Hanna Ahtiainen | 14:15:00 |   23006 | ||
1010 | Beda Andersson | 14:15:00 |   23010 | ||
1016 | Susanna Anttila | SGN Group | 14:15:00 |   23016 | |
1019 | Aino Assmuth | -- | 14:15:00 |   23019 | |
1020 | Marjo Bardzinski | 14:15:00 |   23020 | ||
1021 | Kristina Björknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   23021 | |
1022 | Karin Blomgren | -- | 14:15:00 |   23022 | |
1028 | Outi Elo | 14:15:00 |   23028 | ||
1030 | Jonna Engblom | 14:15:00 |   23030 | ||
1032 | Sari Eriksson | 14:15:00 |   23032 | ||
1036 | Niina Fransman | --- | 14:15:00 |   23036 | |
1041 | Martina Gästrin | -- | 14:15:00 |   23041 | |
1042 | Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Keravan Uimarit | 14:15:00 |   23042 | |
1044 | Maria Hakonen | OLL | 14:15:00 |   23044 | |
1045 | Anna-Maija Halenius | 14:15:00 |   23045 | ||
1046 | Tiina Halonen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23046 | |
1048 | Anni Hantunen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23048 | |
1050 | Hanna Hattunen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23050 | |
1052 | Sarita Hautala | --- | 14:15:00 |   23052 | |
1055 | Saija Hellström | Mäntsälä | 14:15:00 |   23055 | |
1056 | Airi Henriksson | 14:15:00 |   23056 | ||
1058 | Mervi Hiltunen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23058 | |
1061 | Anna-Riina Holopainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23061 | |
1063 | Tiia Huttunen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23063 | |
1064 | Mari Hyöky | --- | 14:15:00 |   23064 | |
1066 | Mari-Anne Härmävaara | Korson Kunto | 14:15:00 |   23066 | |
1071 | Karoliina Issakainen | 14:15:00 |   23071 | ||
1073 | Marie Jordan | LF-Running Team | 14:15:00 |   23073 | |
1076 | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:15:00 |   23076 | |
1080 | Katie Jyväsjärvi | 14:15:00 |   23080 | ||
1086 | Riikka Kangas | OP-Keskus Osk | 14:15:00 |   23086 | |
1095 | Pia Kautonen | Ruukki Maraton team | 14:15:00 |   23095 | |
1097 | Jenni Kesonen | Tikkurila Oyj | 14:15:00 |   23097 | |
1099 | Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:15:00 |   23099 | |
1101 | Riikka Kettunen | 14:15:00 |   23101 | ||
1103 | Essi Kinnunen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23103 | |
1108 | Anne Kleemola | Innodurance | 14:15:00 |   23107 | |
1110 | Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23110 | |
1111 | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 |   23111 | |
1116 | Elina Koskiluoma | --- | 14:15:00 |   23116 | |
1119 | Tiiina Kovalainen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23119 | |
1123 | Anu Kujala | PHSOTEY | 14:15:00 |   23123 | |
1126 | Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23126 | |
1128 | Erja Kumpulainen | 14:15:00 |   23128 | ||
1131 | Riitta Kuronen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23131 | |
1142 | Anna Laitinen | Kuopio | 14:15:00 |   23142 | |
1144 | Tiina Laitinen | Nummela | 14:15:00 |   23144 | |
1145 | Airi Lamminmäki | --- | 14:15:00 |   23145 | |
1147 | Johanna Lampinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   23147 | |
1148 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23148 | |
1150 | Teija Laukkarinen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23150 | |
1152 | Marianne Lehtovaara | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 |   23152 | |
1153 | Marianne Leinikka | 14:15:00 |   23153 | ||
1160 | Mia-Maria Länsivuori | HUS | 14:15:00 |   23160 | |
1163 | Laura Långvik | Hämeenlinna | 14:15:00 |   23163 | |
1167 | Laura Markovaara | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23167 | |
1174 | Riitta Moksén | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   23174 | |
1176 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 |   23176 | |
1177 | Maarit Myöhänen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23177 | |
1179 | Tia Mähönen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23179 | |
1186 | Maisa Niemiaho | --- | 14:15:00 |   23186 | |
1189 | Pia Niilekselä | Helsingin yliopisto | 14:15:00 |   23189 | |
1192 | Aija Nikkilä | Mäntsälä | 14:15:00 |   23192 | |
1193 | Mia Nikla | --- | 14:15:00 |   23193 | |
1203 | Piia Nurminen | SGN Group | 14:15:00 |   23203 | |
1207 | Viivi Odia | -- | 14:15:00 |   23207 | |
1209 | Mari Oksman | 14:15:00 |   23209 | ||
1210 | Viivi Ollila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23210 | |
1211 | Piia Paavola | 14:15:00 |   23211 | ||
1212 | Leena Pajakoski | Vantaan Salamat | 14:15:00 |   23212 | |
1214 | Elina Pajuniemi | Keravan Uimarit | 14:15:00 |   23214 | |
1215 | Anita Pakkanen | 14:15:00 |   23215 | ||
1220 | Minna Perko | --- | 14:15:00 |   23220 | |
1222 | Laura Ilona Pienimäki | -- | 14:15:00 |   23222 | |
1234 | Jaana Puttonen | 14:15:00 |   23234 | ||
1241 | Heidi Rantakare | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   23241 | |
1248 | Tuija Rytkönen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23248 | |
1251 | Ruusu Saarinen | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 14:15:00 |   23251 | |
1252 | Tanja Saarinen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23252 | |
1258 | Tuula Sakaranaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23258 | |
1260 | Aino Salimäki | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 |   23260 | |
1263 | Hanne Salo | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23263 | |
1266 | Jannike Sandström | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23266 | |
1269 | Annika Segerstråle-Lötjönen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23269 | |
1271 | Tiina Seppälä | -- | 14:15:00 |   23271 | |
1280 | Bettina Sundström-Rantanen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23280 | |
1281 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 14:15:00 |   23281 | |
1283 | Pia Särkinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23283 | |
1285 | Maija Terävä-Kantoniemi | -- | 14:15:00 |   23285 | |
1286 | Sari Tikkanen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23286 | |
1288 | Ansku Tirkkonen | 14:15:00 |   23288 | ||
1290 | Tuulia Toikka | 14:15:00 |   23290 | ||
1295 | Reetta Tuomi | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   23295 | |
1302 | Heli Udd | 14:15:00 |   23302 | ||
1305 | Anne Usmi | -- | 14:15:00 |   23305 | |
1307 | Dina Uusimaa | -- | 14:15:00 |   23307 | |
1309 | Heli Vaahtovuo | 14:15:00 |   23309 | ||
1312 | Tessa Vakaslahti | -- | 14:15:00 |   23312 | |
1314 | Lissu Vanninen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23314 | |
1315 | Anne Varis | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23315 | |
1316 | Suvi Varjola | 14:15:00 |   23316 | ||
1317 | Merja Varjus | 14:15:00 |   23317 | ||
1318 | Taru Varjus | 14:15:00 |   23318 | ||
1323 | Kati Vinkki | Klaukkala | 14:15:00 |   23323 | |
1325 | Anna-Maija Virtanen | Klaukkala | 14:15:00 |   23325 | |
1330 | Sanna Vähäkangas | --- | 14:15:00 |   23330 | |
1336 | Anna-Stina Wiklund | 14:15:00 |   23336 | ||
1337 | Anne Wunsch | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   23337 | |
1339 | Kirsi Yli-Kahila | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   23339 | |
1344 | Miia Åberg | Ylästön Urheilijat -59 | 14:15:00 |   23344 | |
1348 | Minna Akonniemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23348 | |
1349 | Teija Ali-Löytty | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23349 | |
1350 | Minna Antila | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23350 | |
1351 | Mirjam Araneva | 14:15:00 |   23351 | ||
1352 | Veera Arilahti | 14:15:00 |   23352 | ||
1356 | Janina Björkell | --- | 14:15:00 |   23356 | |
1379 | Maria Hokkanen | Suomi | 14:15:00 |   23379 | |
1380 | Tiina Holman | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23380 | |
1384 | Tytti Huopainen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23384 | |
1385 | Anne Huttunen | 14:15:00 |   23385 | ||
1388 | Sari Högström | --- | 14:15:00 |   23388 | |
1391 | Lotta Ilomäki | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23391 | |
1394 | Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23394 | |
1397 | Anja Jalonen | Hollola | 14:15:00 |   23397 | |
1398 | Johanna Johansson | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 |   23398 | |
1399 | Leise Jokiperä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23399 | |
1400 | Sirkku Juhola | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 |   23400 | |
1401 | Katja Järvelä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:15:00 |   23401 | |
1408 | Arja Kajanki | Riihimäki | 14:15:00 |   23408 | |
1417 | Laura Kiltilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23417 | |
1421 | Maria Koponen | 14:15:00 |   23421 | ||
1422 | Elina Koskela | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23422 | |
1425 | Mia Koskinen | Tawast Cycling Club | 14:15:00 |   23425 | |
1426 | Emma Kostamo | Savon Suunta | 14:15:00 |   23426 | |
1432 | Jenni Kuoppa | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23432 | |
1433 | Heli Kuosmanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:15:00 |   23433 | |
1437 | Sari Kuutsa-Kettunen | Kotka | 14:15:00 |   23437 | |
1440 | Mari Laakso | Espoon Tapiot | 14:15:00 |   23440 | |
1441 | Malena Lahtimies | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 |   23441 | |
1445 | Heidi Landgren | 14:15:00 |   23445 | ||
1452 | Piia Leinonen | 14:15:00 |   23452 | ||
1454 | Merja Leppänen | ABB Windpower | 14:15:00 |   23454 | |
1459 | Sari Lindefors | --- | 14:15:00 |   23459 | |
1460 | Essi Linnarinne | 14:15:00 |   23460 | ||
1461 | Riina Liski | -- | 14:15:00 |   23461 | |
1463 | Nina Lyytinen | Extreme Survival Team | 14:15:00 |   23463 | |
1469 | Anna-Kaisa Moilanen | 14:15:00 |   23469 | ||
1470 | Viivi Moll | HEBA | 14:15:00 |   23470 | |
1475 | Anna Muttilainen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23475 | |
1479 | Mari Mäntykoski | --- | 14:15:00 |   23479 | |
1481 | Katja Nenonen | Triathlonteam 226 | 14:15:00 |   23481 | |
1484 | Emmi Nieminen | 14:15:00 |   23484 | ||
1485 | Hannamari Nieminen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23485 | |
1487 | Marika Nordlund | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23487 | |
1488 | Eva Nordström | 14:15:00 |   23488 | ||
1490 | Minna Nummela | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 14:15:00 |   23490 | |
1491 | Pia Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   23491 | |
1493 | Sanna Nuutinen | 14:15:00 |   23493 | ||
1494 | Outi Nylund | 14:15:00 |   23494 | ||
1496 | Outi Ojanen | Mäntsälä, Vireus | 14:15:00 |   23496 | |
1500 | Anni Pakarinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23500 | |
1503 | Laura Palmunen | Hohtogolf West Coast | 14:15:00 |   23503 | |
1511 | Päivi Peltokumpu | --- | 14:15:00 |   23511 | |
1518 | Pauliina Pihlainen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23518 | |
1519 | Susanna Potka | 14:15:00 |   23519 | ||
1521 | Satu Puukko | Kiimasen Savu ry | 14:15:00 |   23521 | |
1526 | Mari Rauhala | --- | 14:15:00 |   23526 | |
1528 | Eija Riikonen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23528 | |
1531 | Merja Rissanen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23531 | |
1536 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   23536 | |
1547 | Mira Sillanpää | --- | 14:15:00 |   23547 | |
1558 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:15:00 |   23558 | |
1559 | Laura Toivanen | 14:15:00 |   23559 | ||
1560 | Sari Tommola | Nurmijärvi | 14:15:00 |   23560 | |
1574 | Päivi Virmanen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23574 | |
1579 | Marja Ylimäki | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23578 | |
1581 | Henriikka Arhomaa | Rajakylän koulu / Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23581 | |
1582 | Sari Berggren | -- | 14:15:00 |   23582 | |
1584 | Katri Erikson | --- | 14:15:00 |   23584 | |
1585 | Katri Eskelinen | 14:15:00 |   23585 | ||
1586 | Kaarina Forsblom | 14:15:00 |   23586 | ||
1588 | Tytti Hakala | -- | 14:15:00 |   23588 | |
1589 | Heidi Haltia | 14:15:00 |   23589 | ||
1590 | Anniina Haukkala | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23590 | |
1594 | Leena Honkasalo | -- | 14:15:00 |   23594 | |
1599 | Hanna Jutila | 14:15:00 |   23599 | ||
1600 | Anna Järvinen | Salarasti | 14:15:00 |   23600 | |
1602 | Johanna Kattelus | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23602 | |
1603 | Suvi Kaunisto | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 |   23603 | |
1605 | Tiina Kerttula | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23605 | |
1606 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 14:15:00 |   23606 | ||
1612 | Anu Köntti | 14:15:00 |   23612 | ||
1615 | Sophia Leppä | 14:15:00 |   23615 | ||
1620 | Terhi Luova | -- | 14:15:00 |   23620 | |
1621 | Susanna Länsiluoto | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 |   23621 | |
1622 | Kirsi Manninen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23622 | |
1624 | Mari Niemi-Saari | Mariedusku | 14:15:00 |   23624 | |
1625 | Laura Nieminen | Skanska | 14:15:00 |   23625 | |
1627 | Susanna Otsola | -- | 14:15:00 |   23627 | |
1631 | Jenni Peltola | Alajärvi | 14:15:00 |   23631 | |
1632 | Pia Pitkänen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 |   23632 | |
1634 | Leena Puotiniemi | IF LÄNKEN | 14:15:00 |   23634 | |
1635 | Anu Pyyhtiä | Korven Honka | 14:15:00 |   23635 | |
1636 | Kirsi Rantala | 14:15:00 |   23636 | ||
1640 | Maini Ryynänen | 14:15:00 |   23640 | ||
1648 | Anja Söderholm | -- | 14:15:00 |   23648 | |
1656 | Jutta Vesterinen | 14:15:00 |   23656 | ||
1659 | Arja Virtanen | -- | 14:15:00 |   23659 | |
1660 | Hanna Virtanen | --- | 14:15:00 |   23660 | |
1664 | Elise Nykänen | 14:15:00 |   23664 | ||
1666 | Pia Brodkin | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23666 | |
1667 | Anne Karinoja | Klaukkala | 14:15:00 |   23667 | |
1682 | Anna Frey | 14:15:00 |   23682 | ||
1683 | Tiina Hult | 14:15:00 |   23683 | ||
1685 | Marju Karjalainen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23685 | |
1687 | Nina Heiskanen | CCH | 14:15:00 |   23687 | |
1694 | Marjukka Torsti | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23694 | |
1698 | Tiina Rossinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23698 | |
1705 | Mira Reunanen | Tampere | 14:15:00 |   23705 | |
1709 | Tuija Vilhomaa | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   23709 | |
1717 | Outi Ahola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23717 | |
1718 | Susanna Kinnari | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23718 | |
1721 | Mirka Suominen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 14:15:00 |   23721 | |
1724 | Laura Haapa | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   23724 | |
1731 | Niina Pellinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23731 | |
1738 | Virpi Lehmusvaara | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   23738 | |
1740 | Tiina Hult | 14:15:00 |   23740 | ||
1745 | Janniina Kaariste | 14:15:00 |   23745 | ||
1749 | Pauliina Leskelä | Team Herbalife | 14:15:00 |   23749 | |
1767 | Anna Frey | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23767 | |
1768 | Sari Saantola | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   23768 |