1053 | Markus Havulehto | 13:45:00 |   23053 | ||
1054 | Perttu Havulehto | 13:45:00 |   23054 | ||
1369 | Matti Harju | Vantaan Sanomat | 13:45:00 |   23369 | |
1601 | Mika Kaakkomäki | Vantaa | 13:45:00 |   23601 | |
2002 | Raymond Andersson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   21502 | |
2003 | Jorma Aslamo | --- | 13:45:00 |   21503 | |
2007 | Ismo Harmaala | Mäntsälä | 13:45:00 |   21507 | |
2008 | Harri Havulehto | 13:45:00 |   21508 | ||
2010 | Erik Helenius | Tikkurilan Judokat | 13:45:00 |   21510 | |
2011 | Michael Hewetson | 13:45:00 |   21511 | ||
2014 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21514 | |
2020 | Jouni Kock | Länsi-Hgin Koskikalastajat | 13:45:00 |   21520 | |
2021 | Ville Koskela | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:45:00 |   21521 | |
2022 | Olavi Kottonen | VO2 / Vantaan kaupunki | 13:45:00 |   21522 | |
2024 | Jaakko Kuivalainen | Sanomain Kerho | 13:45:00 |   21524 | |
2025 | Esa Kulmala | Sininen Meteoriitti Oy | 13:45:00 |   21525 | |
2029 | Sauli Lehtinen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 13:45:00 |   21529 | |
2032 | Risto Lipponen | Vantaan kaupunki | 13:45:00 |   21532 | |
2033 | Terry Lähteinen | -- | 13:45:00 |   21533 | |
2035 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | 13:45:00 |   21535 | |
2036 | Kari Niklander | Friskis&Svettis | 13:45:00 |   21536 | |
2037 | Risto Niskanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:45:00 |   21537 | |
2038 | Lauri Nisula | SGN Group | 13:45:00 |   21538 | |
2042 | Vesa Oksanen | Duracellular | 13:45:00 |   21542 | |
2047 | Heikki Piipponen | VR-urheilu | 13:45:00 |   21547 | |
2048 | Pasi- Pärnänen | -- | 13:45:00 |   21548 | |
2049 | Risto Päärni | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:45:00 |   21549 | |
2053 | Markus Rossi | Päiväkoti Peiponpesä | 13:45:00 |   21553 | |
2056 | Kari Sihvonen | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:45:00 |   21556 | |
2057 | Antti Skarp | Espoo | 13:45:00 |   21557 | |
2059 | Kai Suokko | SGN Group | 13:45:00 |   21559 | |
2063 | Leif Urlaub | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:45:00 |   21563 | |
2068 | Beat Aerni | Lahti | 13:45:00 |   21568 | |
2069 | Ossi Aho | Helsinki | 13:45:00 |   21569 | |
2075 | Esa Hietanen | 13:45:00 |   21575 | ||
2077 | Raoul Högdal | Team Kymppi | 13:45:00 |   21577 | |
2079 | Tuomas Ilmavirta | Helsinki | 13:45:00 |   21579 | |
2082 | Ari Juppi | Veijarit -86 | 13:45:00 |   21582 | |
2083 | Niklas Karjalahti | --- | 13:45:00 |   21583 | |
2089 | Lauri Laakso | Webropol | 13:45:00 |   21589 | |
2090 | Miikka Laakso | Team Rahola | 13:45:00 |   21590 | |
2091 | Juha Leisola | Aaltoyliopisto | 13:45:00 |   21591 | |
2092 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21592 | |
2093 | Jarkko Liedes | Helsingin medialukio | 13:45:00 |   21593 | |
2096 | Janne Pyykkö | Team Rahola | 13:45:00 |   21596 | |
2098 | Aki Ruotsalainen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   21598 | |
2099 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:45:00 |   21599 | |
2100 | Kari Saario | 13:45:00 |   21600 | ||
2105 | Kari Suvanto | Järvenpää | 13:45:00 |   21605 | |
2106 | Timo Taipale | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 13:45:00 |   21606 | |
2107 | Jari Tuoriniemi | 13:45:00 |   21607 | ||
2108 | Niklas Ulmanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:45:00 |   21608 | |
2110 | Esa Vähä-Peltomäki | Mellunkylän kontio | 13:45:00 |   21610 | |
2112 | Emil Zeller | -- | 13:45:00 |   21612 | |
2113 | Tom Österlund | 13:45:00 |   21613 | ||
2114 | Tero Heinonen | FC Pakila | 13:45:00 |   21614 | |
2116 | Tuomas Kaukolahti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21616 | |
2118 | Veikko Kurki | Askolan Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   21618 | |
2119 | Ville Lampinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21619 | |
2120 | Andreas Lindström | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21620 | |
2125 | Tuomas Peltola | Vantaa | 13:45:00 |   21625 | |
2126 | Jussi Pitkänen | Vantaa | 13:45:00 |   21626 | |
2127 | Petri Pänkäläinen | Kemira Oyj | 13:45:00 |   21627 | |
2128 | Aleksi Satosuo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21628 | |
2129 | Antti Vähäkainu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:45:00 |   21629 | |
2132 | Christopher Pluntke | 13:45:00 |   21632 | ||
2133 | Tuomas Kivistö | Hollola | 13:45:00 |   21633 | |
2134 | Lajos Garam | Hopealaakson Hurjat | 13:45:00 |   21634 | |
2135 | Terho Kolehmainen | Espoo | 13:45:00 |   21635 | |
2136 | Jukka Suuronen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   21636 | |
2138 | Markku Tuisku | Hanko | 13:45:00 |   21638 | |
2139 | Ville Varis | Konneveden Urheilijat | 13:45:00 |   21639 | |
2140 | Rainer Frigren | ESBO IF | 13:45:00 |   21640 | |
2142 | Ilkka Leskelä | NCC | 13:45:00 |   21642 | |
2144 | Jarmo Viman | Mattoasennus J.Heikkinen Oy | 13:45:00 |   21644 | |
2145 | Jaakko Korkeaniemi | 13:45:00 |   21645 |