1 | 2043 | Satu Brax | ylivieska | 1:35:19 | |||
2 | 2124 | Tuula Uusitalo | AMC/Rovaniemi | 1:36:21 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 2653 | Mervi Vähäkangas | Lakeuden Kipinät | 1:37:26 | +2:07 | ||
4 | 2107 | Anne Saromaa | Haukipudas | 1:39:20 | +4:01 | ||
5 | 2712 | Arja Mommo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 1:40:04 | +4:45 | ||
6 | 2125 | Kaisu Veijo | OYS, Vapari | 1:42:34 | +7:15 | ||
7 | 2065 | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | 1:43:18 | +7:59 | ||
8 | 2080 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | AMC Rovaniemi | 1:43:34 | +8:15 | ||
9 | 2672 | Hilkka Kopola | Lakeuden Kipinät | 1:46:35 | +11:16 | ||
10 | 2092 | Maarit Nyman | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:46:47 | +11:28 | ||
11 | 2070 | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 1:47:02 | +11:43 | ||
12 | 2615 | Paula Vuolle-Tanev | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:47:36 | +12:17 | ||
13 | 2082 | Anita Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:48:38 | +13:19 | ||
14 | 2047 | Helka Happonen | Hankasalmi | 1:49:07 | +13:48 | ||
15 | 1144 | Heidi Korventausta | Espoon Etanat | 1:49:48 | +14:29 | ||
16 | 2105 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | 1:53:10 | +17:51 | ||
17 | 2118 | Leena Tuppurainen | ODL | 1:53:18 | +17:59 | ||
18 | 2111 | Eija Sjöman | Oulu | 1:55:27 | +20:08 | ||
19 | 2116 | Maarit Taipaleenmäki | Lumijoki | 1:55:56 | +20:37 | ||
20 | 2112 | Arja Soronen | Ii | 1:56:20 | +21:01 | ||
21 | 2127 | Taina Viinikka | Kuusamo | 1:56:31 | +21:12 | ||
22 | 2069 | Eeva Kilpinen | Oulu | 1:56:57 | +21:38 | ||
23 | 2057 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 1:57:38 | +22:19 | ||
24 | 2078 | Aune Lassila | Oulun Yliopisto | 1:58:46 | +23:27 | ||
25 | 2044 | Jaana Eriksson | Kittilä | 1:58:47 | +23:28 | ||
26 | 2101 | Tytti Rantapelkonen | Kempele | 1:58:59 | +23:40 | ||
27 | 2046 | Tarja Haapaniemi | OYS, Vapari | 1:59:18 | +23:59 | ||
28 | 2068 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan kasEllit | 2:01:22 | +26:03 | ||
29 | 2103 | Tiina Ruha | Oulu | 2:01:30 | +26:11 | ||
30 | 1146 | Päivi Lifflander | Kensuensu | 2:02:20 | +27:01 | ||
31 | 2102 | Katri Repo | Beauty Center | 2:02:21 | +27:02 | ||
32 | 2066 | Marja-Liisa Kemppainen | Oulaisten Taru | 2:02:40 | +27:21 | ||
33 | 2673 | Jaana Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 2:03:26 | +28:07 | ||
34 | 1866 | Sirpa Pirilä | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | 2:04:44 | +29:25 | ||
35 | 2089 | Anu Myllymäki | Oulun Yliopisto | 2:05:40 | +30:21 | ||
36 | 2045 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | Laki | 2:06:27 | +31:08 | ||
37 | 2098 | Pirjo Poikkimäki | Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala | 2:06:28 | +31:09 | ||
38 | 1147 | Pirjo Peltomaa | Seläneät1 | 2:06:29 | +31:10 | ||
39 | 2579 | Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 2:07:13 | +31:54 | ||
40 | 2122 | Riitta Ukkola | ODL | 2:08:55 | +33:36 | ||
41 | 2088 | Outi Multanen | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 2:09:13 | +33:54 | ||
42 | 2059 | Katriina Kahlos | Beauty Center | 2:09:41 | +34:22 | ||
43 | 2104 | Anja Saari | Oulaisten Huima | 2:09:43 | +34:24 | ||
44 | 2054 | Minna Järvelä | Korvensuoran Kopukat | 2:11:14 | +35:55 | ||
45 | 2087 | Lilja Moilanen | OYS | 2:11:32 | +36:13 | ||
46 | 2086 | Vuokko Marttila | 2:12:57 | +37:38 | |||
47 | 2097 | Minna Peuna | Arctic Marathon Club | 2:13:06 | +37:47 | ||
48 | 2079 | Merja Leinonen | OYS, Vapari | 2:13:37 | +38:18 | ||
49 | 2071 | Marja-Leena Klemetti | Kuusamo | 2:13:44 | +38:25 | ||
50 | 2120 | Anita Tuura | Kokkolan kaupunki | 2:14:22 | +39:03 | ||
51 | 2055 | Kati Jokelainen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 2:14:23 | +39:04 | ||
52 | 2106 | Liina Sang | Suomussalmen Rasti | 2:14:39 | +39:20 | ||
53 | 2093 | Pirjo Ojala | Oulu | 2:15:20 | +40:01 | ||
54 | 2058 | Leena Kääntö | Haukiputaan kunta | 2:18:05 | +42:46 | ||
55 | 2090 | Pirkko Nikkinen | ARINA 2010 | 2:18:10 | +42:51 | ||
56 | 2085 | Paula Martin | Beauty Center | 2:18:13 | +42:54 | ||
57 | 2073 | Sisko Korkiakoski | Intersport Joutsensilta | 2:18:33 | +43:14 | ||
58 | 2063 | Tuula Kangas | K.Heljasvaara | 2:18:34 | +43:15 | ||
59 | 2048 | Pirkko Härkönen | Suomussalmi | 2:18:42 | +43:23 | ||
60 | 2083 | Maija Marin | FC Vanukkaat | 2:19:45 | +44:26 | ||
61 | 2050 | Irene Hiltula | Nokia Siemens Networks | 2:21:02 | +45:43 | ||
62 | 2052 | Marja Isohookana | 2:21:40 | +46:21 | |||
63 | 2053 | Tarja Jaakkonen | Oulaisten Huima | 2:22:44 | +47:25 | ||
64 | 2077 | Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan kasEllit | 2:22:46 | +47:27 | ||
65 | 2061 | Sanna Kaksonen | Oulu | 2:23:18 | +47:59 | ||
66 | 2049 | Eija Hiltula | Planora Oy | 2:23:38 | +48:19 | ||
67 | 2108 | Desirée Siivola | Tornio | 2:23:42 | +48:23 | ||
68 | 2042 | Sanna Anttonen | Beauty Center | 2:24:01 | +48:42 | ||
69 | 2100 | Aila Räisänen | Kuusamo | 2:24:56 | +49:37 | ||
70 | 2121 | Jaana Uimari | Ii | 2:26:21 | +51:02 | ||
71 | 2095 | Eila Olsbo-Moilanen | ARINA 2010 | 2:26:44 | +51:25 | ||
72 | 2067 | Saara Keskiaho | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 2:27:57 | +52:38 | ||
73 | 2076 | Eija Laine | Kangasalan Maagiset Millat | 2:27:58 | +52:39 | ||
74 | 2126 | Marja Viik | Wee | 2:29:34 | +54:15 | ||
75 | 2110 | Marja-Kaisa Sippala | All it, Raahe | 2:30:21 | +55:02 | ||
76 | 2113 | Ulla Ström | Scandic Oulu | 2:30:36 | +55:17 | ||
77 | 2039 | Teija Alamaunu | Keminmaan kasEllit | 2:30:44 | +55:25 | ||
78 | 2062 | Tuija Kämä | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 2:30:48 | +55:29 | ||
79 | 2123 | Riitta Urpilainen | 2:31:02 | +55:43 | |||
80 | 2115 | Paula Syväniemi | Oulu | 2:31:15 | +55:56 | ||
81 | 1145 | Salla Lehtola | 2:31:46 | +56:27 | |||
82 | 2075 | Mari Kutila | ARINA 2010 | 2:31:51 | +56:32 | ||
2119 | Maarit Tuulaniemi | Oulu | 2:31:51 | +56:32 | |||
84 | 2117 | Kaisa Tasanen | Beauty Center | 2:34:17 | +58:58 | ||
85 | 2109 | Kristiina Simojoki | Oulun Yliopisto | 2:34:54 | +59:35 | ||
86 | 2074 | Katariina Kujala | Keminmaan Topakat | 2:37:22 | +1:02:03 | ||
87 | 2114 | Päivi Suvanne | Laitasaaren Veto | 2:37:55 | +1:02:36 | ||
88 | 2091 | Tiina Nissinen | Ei seuraa | 2:40:17 | +1:04:58 | ||
89 | 2040 | Mari-Anna Alenius | Oulu | 2:42:22 | +1:07:03 | ||
90 | 2072 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | ARINA 2010 | 2:42:30 | +1:07:11 | ||
91 | 2064 | Eila Kantola | Ii | 2:43:41 | +1:08:22 | ||
92 | 2081 | Elsi Määttä | Intersport Joutsensilta | 2:44:11 | +1:08:52 | ||
93 | 2096 | Merja Petäjäniemi | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 2:56:40 | +1:21:21 | ||
94 | 1876 | Sirpa Myllylahti | - | 3:02:58 | +1:27:39 |